Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Valerii Boldencov
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Valerii Bondar
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Valerii Bondarenko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Valerii Chukhno
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Valerii Daskalytsya
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Valerii Dubko
(Obolon-Brovar)
Valerii Gayvan
(Trostianets)
Valerii Kosivskyi
(Zorya Lugansk)
Valerii Sad
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Valerii Samar
(Livyi Bereh)
Valeriy Fedorchuk
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Valeriy Gryshyn
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Valeriy Ivashchenko
(Obolon Kiev)
Valeriy Luchkevych
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Valeriy Timchenko
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Valeriy Yurchuk
(Dnipro-1)
Valeriy Zavarov
(Arsenal Kiev)
Valeriy Zhelyuk
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Valery Kucherov
(Veres Rivne)
Valery Kurelekh
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Valery Lebed
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Valery Makarov
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Vasil Betsa
(Uzhhorod)
Vasil Derbakh
(Prykarpattya)
Vasil Frantsuz
(Prykarpattya)
Vasil Genyk
(Prykarpattya)
Vasil Grinka
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vasil Kurko
(Veres Rivne)
Vasil Sachko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Vasil Shtander
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Vasil Tropanets
(Longford)
Vasiliy Grytsuk
(Polessya)
Vasiliy Prijma
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Vasiliy Prodan
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vasiliy Tsyutsyura
(Prykarpattya)
Vasyl Adamenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vasyl Berest
(Skala Stryi)
Vasyl Bily
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Vasyl Bundash
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Vasyl Chornyi
(Ternopil)
Vasyl Debych
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vasyl Gakman
(Veres Rivne)
Vasyl Khimich
(Kisvárda)
Vasyl Koropetsky
(Avanhard Bziv)
Vasyl Kravets
(Polessya)
Vasyl Lytvynenko
(Widzew Lódz)
Vasyl Palagnyuk
(Bukovina)
Vasyl Pynyashko
(Uzhhorod)
Vasyl Tanchak
(Niva Ternopil)
Vasyl Topal
(Real Pharm)
Vasyl Tovkatskyi
(Niva Ternopil)
Vasyl Zhuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Veliev Viacheslav
(Levski Krumovgrad)
Vikentii Voloshyn
(Zorya Lugansk)
Viktor Babichyn
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Viktor Barabash
(Veres Rivne)
Viktor Berko
(Kudrivka)
Viktor Bliznichenko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Viktor Danyshchuk
(Prykarpattya)
Viktor Demidov
(Yarud Mariupol')
Viktor Didenko
(Illichivets)
Viktor Dolgyi
(Oleksandria)
Viktor Furiv
(Mikolaiv)
Viktor Georgiev
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Viktor Gulvas
(Floresti)
Viktor Korniienko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Viktor Korovikov
(Prostejov)
Viktor Lykhovydko
(Górnik Leczna)
Viktor Masikevych
(Fazenda Chernivtsi)
Viktor Melnik
(Belshina)
Viktor Nikolaev
(Rukh Vynnyky U19)
Viktor Okatyi
(Mikolaiv)
Viktor Oparenko
(Barsa Sumy)
Viktor Raskov
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Viktor Ryashko
(Uzhhorod)
Viktor Sakhnyuk
(Lokomotiv Kyiv)
Viktor Shevchenko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Viktor Symcho
(Győri ETO)
Viktor Tsukanov
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Viktor Yanevych
(Prykarpattya)
Viktor Zolotukhin
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitali Chebotarev
(Livyi Bereh)
Vitali Gavrish
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Vitali Lisitski
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vitali Myrny
(Kremin)
Vitali Nedilko
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vitali Postransky
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vitali Pryndeta
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Vitali Shumeiko
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vitali Vernydub
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vitalii Dakhnovskyi
(Veres Rivne)
Vitalii Diachenko
(Miedz Legnica)
Vitalii Gayduchok
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vitalii Katrych
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vitalii Kholod
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Vitalii Mentey
(Chernihiv)
Vitalii Morokhovets
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vitalii Myachyn
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Vitalii Parkhuts
(Prykarpattya)
Vitalii Ravlyk
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Vitalii Trachuk
(Munkács)
Vitalii Zhupanskyi
(Niva Ternopil)
Vitalii-Dmytro Teplyi
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Vitaliy Balashov
(Turan Turkistan)
Vitaliy Berezovskiy
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Vitaliy Boyko
(LNZ Cherkasy)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy
(Dinamo Kiev)
Vitaliy Dmytrukh
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Vitaliy Dnistryan
(Stal Kamjanske)
Vitaliy Ermakov
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Vitaliy Fedoriv
(Dnipro-1)
Vitaliy Fedotov
(Odra Opole)
Vitaliy Fetisov
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaliy Gorobets
(UkrAhroKom)
Vitaliy Goshkoderya
(Yarud Mariupol')
Vitaliy Grusha
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vitaliy Hemeha
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Vitaliy Ivanko
(Panegialios)
Vitaliy Kaverin
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vitaliy Koltsov
(Inhulets)
Vitaliy Kudryk
(Dainava Alytus)
Vitaliy Kuyanov
(Niva Ternopil)
Vitaliy Kuziv
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Vitaliy Kvashuk
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Vitaliy Lazarenko
(Skala Stryi)
Vitaliy Miklosh
(Uzhhorod)
Vitaliy Momot
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vitaliy Pavlov
(Inhulets)
Vitaliy Polyanskiy
(Trostianets)
Vitaliy Ponomar
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vitaliy Reva
(Arsenal Kiev)
Vitaliy Roman
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Vitaliy Romanyuk
(Niva Ternopil)
Vitaliy Rudenko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vitaliy Shmorgun
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaliy Silchenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vitaliy Slyshchenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vitaliy Starynsky
(Barsa Sumy)
Vitaliy Timofienko
(Veres Rivne)
Vitaliy Vitsenets
(Illichivets)
Vitaliy Zaets
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vitaly Badlo
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Vitaly Bilous
(Vimenor)
Vitaly Chekita
(Real Pharm)
Vitaly Onopko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaly Subochev
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vladen Yurchenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vladimir Doronin
(Arsenal Kiev)
Vladimir Kirychuk
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vladimir Korolkov
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Vladimir Krokhmal
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Vladimir Krynsky
(Dainava Alytus)
Vladimir Melnichenko
(Junior Sevan)
Vladimir Nayko
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Vladimir Nitsetsky
(AC Kajaani)
Vladimir Ordinski
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Vladimir Polevoy
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)