Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ❯❯
Petre Goge
(Rapid Bukarest)
Petre Ionita
(Balotesti)
Petre Marin
(Concordia Chiajna)
Petre Stan
(Avantul Barsana)
Petrica Dragos
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Petrisor Petrescu
(Academica Clinceni)
Petru Agrigoroaei
(Stiinta Miroslava)
Petrut Chirlejan
(Targu Mures)
Petrut Vlad
(Progresul Spartac)
Pompiliu Stoica
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Radu Barbu
(Mioveni)
Radu Barzan
(CS U Craiova)
Radu Boboc
(Viitorul Constanta)
Radu Chelaru
(Dunarea Galati)
Radu Chiriac
(Metaloglobus)
Radu Crisan
(Astra Giurgiu)
Radu Cristiu
(U Craiova 1948)
Radu Danciu
(Unirea Jucu)
Radu Doicaru
(Ceahlaul)
Radu Dragusin
(Juventus)
Radu Leonte
(Corona Brasov)
Radu Marginean
(Gloria Bistrita)
Radu Motreanu
(ASU Poli)
Radu Neamt
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Radu Necsulescu
(Hermannstadt)
Radu Negru
(U Craiova 1948)
Radu Negut
(Vointa Sibiu)
Radu Sascau
(ASC Bacau)
Radu Scrob
(Alba Iulia)
Radu Socaciu
(Unirea Jucu)
Radu Zaharia
(Ermis Aradippou)
Radu Zamfir
(Steaua Bukarest)
Radu Zamfir
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Raducu Honea
(Aerostar Bacau)
Rafael Iuga
(UTA Arad)
Rafael Stanescu
(Corona Brasov)
Ramses Gado
(Curtea de Arges)
Raoul Mal
(Pistoiese)
Raoul Petre
(Astra Giurgiu)
Rapos Iosif
(Tiszabecs)
Rare Enceanu
(Voluntari)
Rare Forika
(Corona Brasov)
Rares Cindea
(Universitatea Cluj)
Rares Cucui
(Universitatea Cluj)
Rares Dogaru
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Rares Flueras
(Sevilla U19)
Rares Ispas
(CFR Cluj)
Rares Lazar
(Mioveni)
Rares Murariu
(ASU Poli)
Rares Oana
(Sporting Liesti)
Rares Oprea
(Metalul Buzau)
Rares Pop
(Chindia Targoviste)
Rares Soporan
(Milsami)
Rares Sporea
(Alba Iulia)
Rares Stan
(Vointa Livezile)
Rares Takacs
(Alb-Negru)
Rares Trif
(Steaua Bukarest)
Rares Virtic
(Turnu Severin)
Raul Avram
(Petrolul 52)
Raul Bonda
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Raul Briciu
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Raul Campean
(Unirea Jucu)
Raul Ciupe
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Raul Cochintu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Raul Costin
(Mioveni)
Raul Crisan
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Raul Doda
(Scolar Resita)
Raúl Feher
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
Raul Gavirlita
(Astra Giurgiu)
Raul Hajmasan
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Raul Hreniuc
(CS U Craiova)
Raul Iliescu
(Targu Mures)
Raul Iova
(Scolar Resita)
Raul Krausz
(Kazincbarcika)
Raul Marincau
(Delta Tulcea)
Raul Nistor
(Horezu)
Raul Oprut
(Hermannstadt)
Raul Palmes
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Raul Rusescu
(Academica Clinceni)
Raul Steau
(Sassuolo)
Raul Vidrasan
(ASU Poli)
Raul Vitan
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Razvan Acostachioae
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Razvan Andronic
(Academica Clinceni)
Razvan Avram
(Afumati)
Razvan Badu
(Petrolistul)
Razvan Began
(Hermannstadt)
Razvan Catana
(Petrolul 52)
Razvan Cazacu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Razvan Cocis
(Chicago Fire)
Razvan Dalbea
(Hermannstadt)
Razvan Dobre
(Chindia Targoviste)

Razvan Ducan
(Steaua Bukarest)
Razvan Dulap
(Scolar Resita)
Razvan Farmache
(Sportul Studentesc)
Razvan Ghinescu
(ASU Poli)
Razvan Gorea
(Ceahlaul)
Razvan Gradinaru
(CSMS Iasi)
Razvan Greu
(Alb-Negru)
Razvan Horj
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Razvan Iovan
(Berceni)
Razvan Ivan
(UTA Arad)
Razvan Marc
(Vointa Livezile)
Razvan Marin
(Cagliari)
Razvan Matis
(Argesul Pitesti)
Razvan Neagu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Razvan Negrescu
(Pandurii)
Razvan Negrila
(Pandurii)
Razvan Oaida
(Steaua Bukarest)
Razvan Onea
(CSMS Iasi)
Razvan Paduretu
(Marosvásárhely)
Razvan Petrariu
(Voluntari)
Razvan Pintea
(Ceahlaul)
Razvan Plesca
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Razvan Popa
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Razvan Popescu
(Metalul Buzau)
Razvan Radu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Razvan Rat
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Razvan Stanca
(Pandurii)
Razvan Stoica
(Targu Mures)
Razvan Tanase
(Metalul Buzau)
Razvan Trandu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Razvan Trif
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Razvan Udrea
(Steaua Bukarest)
Razvan Udrea
(Steaua Bukarest)
Razvan Vilea
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Remus Danalache
(Corona Brasov)
Remus Deac
(Avantul Barsana)
Remus Enache
(Sirineasa)
Ricardo Grigore
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Richárd Aszalos
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Robert Ambrosie
(Stiinta Miroslava)
Robert Bara
(Concordia Chiajna)
Robert Boboc
(Astra Giurgiu)
Robert Bogdan
(Juventus Bukarest)
Robert Bosinceanu
(Bucovina Radauti)
Robert Candrea
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Robert Caruta
(Bregalnica Stip)
Robert Ciobanu
(Bucovina Radauti)
Robert Danciulescu
(Viitorul Axintele)
Robert Dodan
(CSMS Iasi)
Robert Dragnea
(Farul Constanta)
Robert Elek
(Juventus Bukarest)
Robert Enache
(Petrolul 52)
Robert Geanta
(Metaloglobus)
Robert Ghita
(Mioveni)
Robert Grecu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Robert Grumezescu
(Rapid Suceava)
Robert Hodorogea
(Voluntari)
Róbert Iakab
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Robert Ion
(Academica Clinceni)
Robert Ivan
(Concordia Chiajna)
Robert Martin
(Rapid Suceava)
Robert Moglan
(Otelul Galati)
Robert Moldoveanu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Robert Mustaca
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Robert Nae
(Tarlungeni)
Robert Neacsu
(Juventus Bukarest)
Robert Neagoe
(Gloria Bistrita)
Robert Neciu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Robert Petre
(Sirineasa)
Robert Pislaru
(Farul Constanta)
Robert Popa
(Horezu)
Robert Raducanu
(U Craiova 1948)
Robert Riza
(Astra Giurgiu)
Robert Saceanu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Robert Tatar
(Otelul Galati)
Robert Ticamuca
(Sporting Liesti)
Robert Tudor
(U Craiova 1948)
Robert Vaduva
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Robert Villand
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Robert Voicu
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Roberto Alecsandru
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ❯❯