Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯
Ionut Rada
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Ionut Rada
(Mioveni)
Ionut Rádescu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Ionut Radu
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Ionut Radu
(Bournemouth)
Ionut Rus
(Scolar Resita)
Ionut Salajan
(SCM Zalau)
Ionut Sandu
(Balotesti)
Ionut Serban
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ionut Spataru
(Metalul Buzau)
Ionut Stancu
(Pandurii)
Ionut Stoica
(Hermannstadt)
Ionut Suci
(Nyíregyháza)
Ionut Tanase
(Dumbravita)
Ionut Tarnacop
(CS U Craiova)
Ionut Tataru
(Filiasi)
Ionut Tenea
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Ionut Teodorescu
(Alexandria)
Ionut Tirlea
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Ionut Torkos
(Jiul Petrosani)
Ionut Tudorache
(Progresul Spartac)
Ionut Ursu
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Vina
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Voicu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Ionut Voicu
(Alexandria)
Ionut Zaharia
(Astra Giurgiu)
Ionut Zaina
(Pandurii)
Ionut Zanfir
(U Craiova 1948)
Iosif Cristica
(Alexandria)
Iosif Kalai
(CSMS Iasi)
Iulian Anca-Trip
(Unirea Dej)
Iulian Apostol
(Rapid Bukarest)
Iulian Badea
(Voluntari)
Iulian Carabela
(Axiopolis)
Iulian Carausu
(Botosani)
Iulian Ciubotaru
(Metaloglobus)
Iulian Cristea
(Rapid Bukarest)
Iulian Grosu
(Branceni)
Iulian Ionesi
(Somuz Falticeni)
Iulian Mamele
(Concordia Chiajna)
Iulian Olteanu
(Delta Tulcea)
Iulian Popa
(Hermannstadt)
Iulian Raduta
(Progresul Spartac)
Iulian Rosu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Iulian Stefan
(Academica Clinceni)
Iulian Tames
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Iulian Tecsi
(Cetate Deva)
Iulian Vladu
(CSMS Iasi)
Iulian Zamfir
(Chindia Targoviste)
Iuliu Oprea
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Iulius Radulescu
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Iustin Anghel
(Tarlungeni)
Iustin Chirila
(Universitatea Cluj)
Iustin Neacsu
(Baia Mare)
Iustin Popescu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Iustin Raducan
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Jackie Nicolae
(Universitatea Craiova)
Jan Turita
(Stiinta Miroslava)
János Norbert
(Soroksár)
Jean Prunescu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Jovan Markovic
(CS U Craiova)
Kevin Ciubotaru
(Hermannstadt)
Kevin Trabalka
(U Craiova 1948)
Kilyen Szabolcs
(Nyíregyháza)
Kinczel Ervin
(Cigánd)
Kis Lóránt
(Jiul Petrosani)
Kiss Csaba
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Kovács Szabolcs
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Krisztian Dobozi
(Kazincbarcika)
Kun Viktor
(CFR Cluj)
Ladik Lavrincsik
(Nyíregyháza)
László Angyal
(Targu Mures)
Laszlo Finna
(Csíkszereda U19)
Laurentiu Ana
(Alexandria)
Laurentiu Ardelean
(Unirea Constanta)
Laurentiu Boroiban
(Turnu Severin)
Laurentiu Bus
(Hunedoara)
Laurentiu Caba
(Sirineasa)
Laurentiu Corbu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Laurentiu Iorga
(Wigry Suwalki)
Laurentiu Manole
(Sirineasa)
Laurentiu Marinescu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Laurentiu Maxim
(Otelul Galati)
Laurentiu Radu
(Dunarea Galati)
Laurentiu Reghecampf
(Kaiserslautern)
Laurentiu Rosu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Laurentiu Rus
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Laurentiu Tudor
(Pandurii)
Laurentiu Vaidean
(Unirea Jucu)
Laurentiu Vlasceanu
(Unirea Slobozia)
Lehel Solymosy
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Leonard Alexandrescu
(Progresul Spartac)
Leonard Boiangiu
(Progresul Spartac)
Leonard Dobre
(Berceni)
Leonard Muresan
(Jiul Petrosani)
Leonard Rotar
(Axiopolis)
Leonardo Mitruscsak
(Kazincbarcika)
Levente Bara
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Liviu Antal
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Liviu Bajenaru
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Liviu Busuioc
(Bucovina Radauti)
Liviu Cioloca
(Juventus Bukarest)
Liviu Draghiceanu
(Scolar Resita)
Liviu Floricel
(Ceahlaul)
Liviu Ganea
(CSMS Iasi)
Liviu Gheorghe
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Liviu Mihai
(Farul Constanta)
Liviu Rusu
(Sportul Studentesc)
Lorand Szekely
(Unirea Jucu)
Lorant Kovacs
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Loren Nita
(Hermannstadt)
Louis Munteanu
(Farul Constanta)
Luca Andronache
(Farul Constanta)
Luca Bodri
(Progresul Pecica)
Luca Ciontea
(Unirea Constanta)
Luca Florica
(Tunari)
Luca Manolache
(Chindia Targoviste)
Luca Mihai
(CSMS Iasi)
Luca Mitrica
(Tunari)
Luca Nagy
(Universitatea Cluj)
Luca Tincau
(Mioveni)
Luchian Gologan
(ASU Poli)
Lucian Acasandrei
(Chindia Targoviste)
Lucian Asanache
(Concordia Chiajna)
Lucian Baciu
(Universitatea Cluj)
Lucian Burdujan
(Aiginiakos)
Lucian Buzan
(Viitorul Selimbar)
Lucian Cazan
(Metaloglobus)
Lucian Chetan
(Sportul Studentesc)
Lucian Costache
(Atlético Lugones)
Lucian Dronca
(Sliema Wanderers)
Lucian Dumitriu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Lucian Filip
(Academica Clinceni)
Lucian Goian
(Perth Glory)
Lucian Homorozan
(Nagyszekeres)
Lucian Ion
(Concordia Chiajna)
Lucian Iordache
(Sirineasa)
Lucian Matis
(Putnok)
Lucian Murgoci
(Otelul Galati)
Lucian Oprea
(UTA Arad)
Lucian Perde
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Lucian Raduta
(Targu Mures)
Lucian Stroe
(Gloria Bistrita)
Lucian Turcu
(Unirea Jucu)
Lucian-Calin Marin
(Chindia Targoviste)
Luigi Pop
(Jiul Petrosani)
Luis Nitu
(Slatina)
Lukács Raymond Barna
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Madalin Fizesan
(Socuéllamos)
Madalin Luncanu
(ASC Bacau)
Madalin Marin
(Unirea Slobozia)
Madalin Martin
(CSMS Iasi)
Madalin Popa
(Ceahlaul)
Madalin Predoiu
(ASC Bacau)
Madalin Smaranda
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Madalin Stancu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Manuel Muresan
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Marc Khalil
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Marco Andone
(ASU Poli)
Marco Bota
(UTA Arad)
Marco Ehmann
(Stal Mielec)
Marco Enciu
(Braila)
Marco Rus
(Universitatea Cluj)
Marcus Georgiu
(Unirea Dej)
❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯