Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Eduard Pap
(Botosani)
Eduard Radu
(Progresul Spartac)
Eduard Savoaia
(Stiinta Miroslava)
Eduard Stancioiu
(CS U Craiova)
Eduard Stoica
(Mioveni)
Eduard Zimmermann
(Scolar Resita)
Ekrem-Levent Oltay
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Emanuel Negru
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Emanuel Savu
(ASC Bacau)
Emil Coros
(Targu Mures)
Emil Dancus
(Avantul Barsana)
Emil Dica
(Targu Mures)
Emil Jula
(Otelul Galati)
Emil Nanu
(Delta Tulcea)
Emil Ninu
(Sirineasa)
Emilian Dolha
(Universitatea Cluj)
Emilian German
(Targu Mures)
Enache Ciju
(Delta Tulcea)
Eric Bicfalvi
(FK Ural)
Esanu Alexandru
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Eugen Baciu
(Steaua Bucuresti)
Eugen Beza
(Vointa Sibiu)
Eugen Craciun
(Mioveni)
Eugen Lixandru
(Progresul Spartac)
Eugen Nae
(Otopeni)
Eugen Riosanu
(Turnu Severin)
Eugen Trica
(Concordia Chiajna)
Eugen-Ioan Brie
(Juventus Bukarest)
Evelin Ionescu
(Petrolistul)
Fabian Himcinschi
(Scolar Resita)
Fabian Teusan
(Unirea Urziceni)
Fejér Béla
(Nyíregyháza)
Felix Manciu
(Tarlungeni)
Ferdi Ghenciu
(Farul Constanta)
Ferdin Amet
(Juventus Bukarest)
Fila Károly
(Kazincbarcika)
Filip Ilie
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Filip Lazareanu
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Filip Morar
(Alba Iulia)
Flavian Ilici
(Amorebieta)
Flavian Mos
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Flavius Bad
(Soimii Pancota)
Flavius Croitoru
(Argesul Pitesti)
Flavius Cuedan
(Botosani)
Flavius Moldovan
(Marosvásárhely)
Flavius Petrisor
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Florentin Cruceru
(Sportul Studentesc)
Florentin Dumitru
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Florentin Matei
(Apollon Limassol)
Florentin Petre
(Branesti)
Florentin Pham
(Steaua Bukarest)
Florian Lacusta
(Arges Pitesti)
Florian Pelecaci
(Diósgyőr)
Florian Pirvu
(Corona Brasov)
Florin Achim
(Buftea)
Florin Acsinte
(Hermannstadt)
Florin Alexandru
(Vointa Livezile)
Florin Andone
(Galatasaray)
Florin Anton
(Farul Constanta)
Florin Antonesei
(Bucovina Radauti)
Florin Balan
(Voluntari)
Florin Balan
(Faurei)
Florin Bejan
(Academica Clinceni)
Florin Bogdan
(Visina Noua)
Florin Borta
(CS U Craiova)
Florin Bratu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Florin Burghele
(Alb-Negru)
Florin Calin
(Rapid Bukarest)
Florin Cazan
(Juventus Bukarest)
Florin Cernat
(Voluntari)
Florin Cioabla
(Concordia Chiajna)
Florin Cordos
(Universitatea Cluj)
Florin Costea
(Arsenal-Tula)
Florin Dan
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Florin Dumitrache
(Viitorul Axintele)
Florin Gardos
(Academica Clinceni)
Florin Geana
(Progresul Spartac)
Florin Gojda
(Avantul Barsana)
Florin Gorbe
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Florin Grigor
(Avantul Barsana)
Florin Grigore
(Pennarossa)
Florin Hidisan
(Universitatea Cluj)
Florin Iacob
(UTA Arad)
Florin Ilie
(UTA Arad)
Florin Lazar
(FC Brasov)
Florin Lovin
(Astra Giurgiu)
Florin Lungu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Florin Macovei
(Ceahlaul)
Florin Manea
(Corona Brasov)
Florin Maxim
(Voluntari)

Florin Nanu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Florin Nita
(Sparta Praha)
Florin Nitescu
(Farul Constanta)
Florin Nohai
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Florin Patrascu
(FC Severin)
Florin Plamada
(Botosani)
Florin Popa
(Sageata Navodari)
Florin Popete
(Pandurii)
Florin Rasdan
(Concordia Chiajna)
Florin Rauta
(Branceni)
Florin Sandu
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Florin Soava
(Arsenal Kiev)
Florin Stanga
(Corona Brasov)
Florin Tanase
(Steaua Bukarest)
Florin Tirca
(Gloria Bistrita)
Florinel Coman
(Steaua Bukarest)
Florinel Ibrian
(Unirea Slobozia)
Florinel Mitrea
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Florinel Sandu
(Academica Clinceni)
Francisc Cristea
(CSMS Iasi)
Fridrich Harald
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Gabriel Abraham
(Otelul Galati)
Gabriel Bociu
(Petrolistul)
Gabriel Bosoi
(CSMS Iasi)
Gabriel Bostina
(Universitatea Cluj)
Gabriel Braga
(Tarlungeni)
Gabriel Buta
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Gabriel Canu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Gabriel Danuleasa
(Viitorul Constanta)
Gabriel Deac
(Argesul Pitesti)
Gabriel Dragomir
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Gabriel Enache
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Gabriel Frincu
(Petrolul 52)
Gabriel Giurgiu
(Alb-Negru)
Gabriel Iancu
(Viitorul Constanta)
Gabriel Iancu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Gabriel Lazar
(Tarlungeni)
Gabriel Luca
(Unirea Jucu)
Gabriel Marcu
(Bucovina Radauti)
Gabriel Marin
(Branceni)
Gabriel Marioara
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Gabriel Matei
(Argesul Pitesti)
Gabriel Muresan
(Targu Mures)
Gabriel Nedelea
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Gabriel Nita
(Steaua Bukarest)
Gabriel Paraschiv
(Otelul Galati)
Gabriel Popa
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Gabriel Raducan
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Gabriel Rotaru
(Alba Iulia)
Gabriel Serban
(Astra Giurgiu)
Gabriel Siminic
(Gloria Buzau)
Gabriel Simion
(Steaua Bukarest)
Gabriel Szabo
(Vointa Livezile)
Gabriel Tamas
(Astra Giurgiu)
Gabriel Teodorescu
(Unirea Slobozia)
Gabriel Tudose
(Ceahlaul)
Gabriel Velcovici
(CS U Craiova)
Geani Cretu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Gelu Velici
(ASU Poli)
George Apostol
(Progresul Spartac)
George Badea
(Metalul Buzau)
George Beloescu
(Scolar Resita)
George Birsanel
(Juventus Bukarest)
George Bridinel
(Petrolistul)
George Buliga
(Voluntari)
George Calintaru
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
George Carjan
(Ceahlaul)
George Cimpanu
(Botosani)
George Cotiga
(Argesul Pitesti)
George Curca
(Dinamo Bukarest)
George Danaila
(Sporting Liesti)
George Dinu
(Branceni)
George Florescu
(Midtjylland)
George Galamaz
(Anorthosis)
George Ganea
(Viitorul Constanta)
George Gavrilas
(Metaloglobus)
George Ghita
(Chindia Targoviste)
George Ianusi
(Farul Constanta)
George Ivan
(Tarlungeni)
George Mares
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
George Merloi
(Astra Giurgiu)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯