Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Darius Himpea
(Universitatea Cluj)
Darius Mic
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Darius Muresan
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Darius Olaru
(Steaua Bukarest)
Darius Romascanu
(Farul Constanta)
Darius Tieranu
(Ripensia Timisoara)
David Dima
(Sporting Liesti)
David Dutu
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
David Kecskes
(Steaua Bukarest)
David Lazar
(CS U Craiova)
David Miculescu
(UTA Arad)
David Morar
(Academica Clinceni)
David Simion
(Baia Mare)
David Tone
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Deian Boldor
(Argesul Pitesti)
Deian Nicolici
(Tarlungeni)
Deian Sorescu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Denis Alibec
(CFR Cluj)
Denis Benga
(CS U Craiova)
Denis Boldu
(Filiasi)
Denis Botezatu
(Ceahlaul)
Denis Ciofu
(CSMS Iasi)
Denis Dorobantu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Denis Dragus
(Standard Liege)
Denis Dumitrascu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Denis Golda
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Denis Harut
(Steaua Bukarest)
Denis Hergheligiu
(Feralpisalo)
Denis Hordouan
(Alb-Negru)
Denis Hrezdac
(UTA Arad)
Denis Ispas
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Denis Lemac
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Denis Maneran
(Alb-Negru)
Denis Matei
(Baia Mare)
Denis Muresan
(UTA Arad)
Denis Oncescu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Denis Prunaru
(Filiasi)
Denis Radu
(ASU Poli)
Denis Rusu
(CFR Cluj)
Denis Serban
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Denis Vladoi
(Horezu)
Deniz Giafer
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Dennis Man
(Parma)
Dennis Moldovan
(Hunedoara)
Dennis Politic
(Port Vale)
Dimciu Halep
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Dinu Moldovan
(Chindia Targoviste)
Dinu Todoran
(Voluntari)
Dorel Banaru
(Berceni)
Dorel Gherasim
(Unirea Slobozia)
Dorel Stoica
(FC Severin)
Dorel Zaharia
(Marosvásárhely)
Dorian Perianu
(Botosani)
Dorin Arbanas
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Dorin Burlacu
(Afumati)
Dorin Codrea
(Concordia Chiajna)
Dorin Farcas
(CFR Cluj)
Dorin Goga
(Alb-Negru)
Dorin Goian
(Asteras Tripolis)
Dorin Popa
(Universitatea Cluj)
Dorin Rotariu
(Ludogorets)
Dorin Toma
(UTA Arad)
Dorinel Alecu
(Branceni)
Doru Andrei
(ASU Poli)
Doru Bratu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Doru Buican
(Vointa Sibiu)
Doru Conon
(Vointa Livezile)
Doru Dudita
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Doru Dumitrescu
(Alb-Negru)
Doru Miholca
(ASU Poli)
Doru Popadiuc
(Chindia Targoviste)
Dragos Balauru
(UTA Arad)
Dragos Ciorgovean
(Hermannstadt)
Dragos Circa
(Targu Mures)
Dragos Cojocaru
(ASU Poli)
Dragos Dima
(Aerostar Bacau)
Dragos Dumitrescu
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Dragos Firtulescu
(Slavia Szófia)
Dragos Gheorghe
(Astra Giurgiu)
Dragos Grigore
(Rapid Bukarest)
Dragos Iancu
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Dragos Nedelcu
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)

Dragos Patru
(Chindia Targoviste)
Dragos Penescu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Dragos Petrache
(Botosani)
Dragos Plopeanu
(Otelul Galati)
Dragos Tescan
(UTA Arad)
Dumitru Apostol
(Vointa Sibiu)
Dumitru Bucur
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Dumitru Costache
(Petrolistul)
Dumitru Hotoboc
(Otelul Galati)
Dumitru Zavoi
(Vointa Sibiu)
Eduard Calin
(Montijo)
Eduard Ciobanu
(Somuz Falticeni)
Eduard Dutu
(Montevarchi)
Eduard Florescu
(Botosani)
Eduard Julei
(Somuz Falticeni)
Eduard Marinca
(Pontedera)
Eduard Nastase
(Farul Constanta)
Eduard Nicola
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Eduard Pap
(Botosani)
Eduard Radaslavescu
(Farul Constanta)
Eduard Radu
(Progresul Spartac)
Eduard Savoaia
(Stiinta Miroslava)
Eduard Stancioiu
(CS U Craiova)
Eduard Stoica
(Mioveni)
Eduard Zimmermann
(Scolar Resita)
Ekrem-Levent Oltay
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Emanuel Dat
(Mioveni)
Emanuel Negru
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Emanuel Savu
(ASC Bacau)
Emil Coros
(Targu Mures)
Emil Dancus
(Avantul Barsana)
Emil Dica
(Targu Mures)
Emil Jula
(Otelul Galati)
Emil Nanu
(Delta Tulcea)
Emil Ninu
(Sirineasa)
Emilian Dolha
(Universitatea Cluj)
Emilian German
(Targu Mures)
Enache Ciju
(Delta Tulcea)
Enes Sali
(Farul Constanta)
Eric Bicfalvi
(FK Ural)
Esanu Alexandru
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Eugen Baciu
(Steaua Bucuresti)
Eugen Beza
(Vointa Sibiu)
Eugen Craciun
(Mioveni)
Eugen Lixandru
(Progresul Spartac)
Eugen Nae
(Otopeni)
Eugen Riosanu
(Turnu Severin)
Eugen Trica
(Concordia Chiajna)
Eugen-Ioan Brie
(Juventus Bukarest)
Evelin Ionescu
(Petrolistul)
Fabian Himcinschi
(Scolar Resita)
Fabian Teusan
(Unirea Urziceni)
Fejér Béla
(Nyíregyháza)
Felix Manciu
(Tarlungeni)
Ferdi Ghenciu
(Farul Constanta)
Ferdin Amet
(Juventus Bukarest)
Fila Károly
(Kazincbarcika)
Filip Ilie
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Filip Lazareanu
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Filip Morar
(Alba Iulia)
Flavian Ilici
(Amorebieta)
Flavian Mos
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Flavius Bad
(Soimii Pancota)
Flavius Croitoru
(Argesul Pitesti)
Flavius Cuedan
(Botosani)
Flavius Iacob
(Hunedoara)
Flavius Moldovan
(Marosvásárhely)
Flavius Petrisor
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Florentin Cruceru
(Sportul Studentesc)
Florentin Dumitru
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Florentin Matei
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Florentin Petre
(Branesti)
Florentin Pham
(Steaua Bukarest)
Florentin Puiu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Florian Haita
(Viitorul Constanta)
Florian Lacusta
(Arges Pitesti)
Florian Pelecaci
(Diósgyőr)
Florian Pirvu
(Corona Brasov)
Florin Achim
(Buftea)
Florin Acsinte
(Hermannstadt)
Florin Alexandru
(Vointa Livezile)
Florin Anton
(Farul Constanta)
Florin Antonesei
(Somuz Falticeni)
Florin Balan
(Voluntari)
Florin Balan
(Faurei)
Florin Bejan
(Hermannstadt)
Florin Bogdan
(Visina Noua)
Florin Borta
(Concordia Chiajna)
Florin Bratu
(Gloria Bistrita)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯