Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

Simon Máté
(Csíkszereda U19)
Simon Mazarache
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Soma Casiadi
(Csíkszereda U19)
Sorin Bobariu
(Otopeni)
Sorin Botis
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
Sorin Buca
(Branceni)
Sorin Bustea
(Tunari)
Sorin Busu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Sorin Chitu
(Sageata Navodari)
Sorin Ciobanu
(Stadl-Paura)
Sorin Cucu
(Fleury-Mérogis)
Sorin Dunca
(Avantul Barsana)
Sorin Frunza
(Braila)
Sorin Ghionea
(Viitorul Constanta)
Sorin Ichim
(Aerostar Bacau)
Sorin Iodi
(Gloria Bistrita)
Sorin Ispir
(Metalul Buzau)
Sorin Mogosanu
(U Craiova 1948)
Sorin Pana
(Concordia Chiajna)
Sorin Paraschiv
(Concordia Chiajna)
Sorin Radoi
(Viitorul Constanta)
Sorin Radoi
(Fiorentino)
Sorin Raducu
(Cigánd)
Sorin Serban
(CSMS Iasi)
Sorin Stratila
(UTA Arad)
Sorin Tabacariu
(Voluntari)
Srdjan Luchin
(Hermannstadt)
Stefan Baiaram
(CS U Craiova)
Stefan Bana
(CS U Craiova)
Stefan Barboianu
(Scolar Resita)
Stefan Bodisteanu
(Otelul Galati)
Stefan Cana
(Alexandria)
Stefan Ciuculescu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Stefan Dobre
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
Stefan Fara
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Stefan Farcas
(Otelul Galati)
Stefan Ghergu
(Feralpisalo)
Stefan Grigorie
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Ianusi
(Juventus Bukarest)
Stefan Lefter
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
Stefan Leu
(Braila)
Stefan Mardare
(Rapid Bukarest)
Stefan Moraru
(Steaua Bukarest)
Stefan Musat
(Farul Constanta)
Stefan Nedelcu
(Metalul Buzau)
Stefan Niculae
(Tarlungeni)
Stefan Odoroaba
(Gloria Bistrita)
Stefan Pacionel
(Unirea Slobozia)
Stefan Panoiu
(Universitatea Cluj)
Stefan Paun
(Metalul Buzau)
Stefan Pisaru
(Slatina)
Stefan Popescu
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Rusu
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Stancu
(Sporting Liesti)
Stefan Stavrositu
(Alexandria)
Stefan Tarnovanu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Stefan Vasile
(Afumati)
Stefan Vladoiu
(CS U Craiova)
Stelian Cucu
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Stelian Isac
(Branesti)
Stelian Misalaricu
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Stelian Stancu
(Sportul Studentesc)
Steliano Filip
(Mezőkövesd)
Stephan Draghici
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
Szabó Andor
(Csíkszereda U19)
Szakács Szilárd
(Csíkszereda U19)
Székely Krisztián
(Kazincbarcika)
Székely Szabolcs
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Szilágyi Zsolt
(Universitatea Cluj)
Szilárd Balogh
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Szilárd Bujdosó
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Szilárd Csedő
(Csíkszereda U19)
Szilárd Gyenge
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Szilárd Mitra
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Szondi Botond
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Tamás Gyurka
(Targu Mures)
Tamás Nándor
(Csákvár)
Tamás Szasz
(ASU Poli)
Tanasel Prodan
(Ceahlaul)
Tatár Eduard
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Teodor Axinte
(CSMS Iasi)
Teodor Balau
(FC Severin)
Teodor Birzu
(Sirineasa)
Teodor Chiritoiu
(Hermannstadt)
Teodor Cimpianu
(Ceahlaul)
Teodor Meila
(Chindia Targoviste)
Teodor Solomon
(Husana Husi)
Teodor Stefanca
(Avantul Barsana)
Theo Corbeanu
(Granada)
Theodor Botá
(Steaua Bukarest)
Tiberiu Balan
(Voluntari)
Tiberiu Capusa
(UTA Arad)
Tiberiu Coman
(Mioveni)
Tiberiu Ghioane
(Dinamo Kiev)
Tiberiu Nagy
(Soimii Lipova)
Tiberiu Petris
(Targu Mures)
Tiberiu Serediuc
(Hermannstadt)
Timotei Mitran
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
Tinut Budacan
(Vointa Livezile)
Toma Bodri
(Progresul Pecica)
Toma Niga
(CSMS Iasi)
Toni Suciu
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Tony Kanalos
(Győri ETO)
Tordai Árpád
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Traian Jarda
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Traian Marc
(CFR Cluj)
Tudor Baluta
(Farul Constanta)
Tudor Barbu
(Berceni)
Tudor Barna
(Lynchburg)
Tudor Calin
(Viitorul Selimbar)
Tudor Cocis
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
Tudor Dumbrava
(Visina Noua)
Tudor Lucaci
(CFR Cluj)
Tudor Man
(Viitorul Selimbar)
Tudor Mandrusca
(Ceahlaul)
Tudor Moldovan
(Steaua Bukarest)
Tudor Motiu
(Dumbravita)
Tudor Negrusa
(Targu Mures)
Tudor Oltean
(Ceahlaul)
Tudor Saim
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
Tudor Sandescu
(Progresul Spartac)
Tudor Sbarcea
(Targu Mures)
Tudor Telcean
(Unirea Dej)
Tudor Tenica
(Progresul Spartac)
Tudor Tothazan
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Tudor Vomir
(Unirea Dej)
Ümit Akdag
(Göztepe Izmir)
Valentin Andrei
(Balotesti)
Valentin Apostol
(Unirea Slobozia)
Valentin Badoi
(Universitatea Craiova)
Valentin Balint
(Concordia Chiajna)
Valentin Bordea
(FC Brasov)
Valentin Bors
(Otelul Galati)
Valentin Buhacianu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Valentin Calin
(Unirea Constanta)
Valentin Coca
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Valentin Cojocaru
(Pogon Szczecin)
Valentin Costache
(Apollon Limassol)
Valentin Cretu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Valentin Cristea
(Academica Clinceni)
Valentin Dima
(Juventus Bukarest)
Valentin Duru
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
Valentin Ghenovici
(Metaloglobus)
Valentin Gheorghe
(Universitatea Cluj)
Valentin Ionita
(Chindia Targoviste)
Valentin Iovita
(Otelul Galati)
Valentin Jipa
(Progresul Spartac)
Valentin Lazar
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Valentin Lemnaru
(Universitatea Cluj)
Valentin Margarit
(Progresul Spartac)
Valentin Mihaita
(Husana Husi)
Valentin Nastase
(Gloria Bistrita)
Valentin Neacsu
(Voluntari)
Valentin Negru
(Rapid Bukarest)
Valentin Rogojan
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Valentin Rotaru
(Juventus Bukarest)
Valentin Sima
(Mioveni)
Valentin Simion
(Concordia Chiajna)
Valentin Ticu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Valentin Trestenicu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Valentino Caralicea
(Jiul Petrosani)
Valer Giurgiu
(Baia Mare)
Valerica Gaman
(Hermannstadt)
Valeriu Lupu
(Sageata Navodari)
Valter Heil
(Kazincbarcika)
Varga Norbert
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
Vasile Boca
(Rapid Suceava)
Vasile Buca
(Unirea Slobozia)
Vasile Buhaescu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Vasile Carabuz
(Axiopolis)
Vasile Chirilescu
(Somuz Falticeni)
Vasile Curileac
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Vasile Danila
(Somuz Falticeni)