Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Valentin Munteanu
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Valentin Nastase
(Gloria Bistrita)
Valentin Negru
(Rapid Bukarest)
Valentin Rogojan
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Valentin Rotaru
(Juventus Bukarest)
Valentin Sima
(Mioveni)
Valentin Simion
(Concordia Chiajna)
Valentin Ticu
(Petrolul 52)
Valentin Trestenicu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Valerica Gaman
(Astra Giurgiu)
Valeriu Lupu
(Sageata Navodari)
Valter Heil
(Kazincbarcika)
Varga Norbert
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
Vasile Boca
(Rapid Suceava)
Vasile Buca
(Unirea Slobozia)
Vasile Buhaescu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Vasile Constantin
(CS U Craiova)
Vasile Curileac
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Vasile Danila
(Bucovina Radauti)
Vasile Gheorghe
(Juventus Bukarest)
Vasile Hagiu
(Rapid Suceava)
Vasile Iura
(Avantul Barsana)
Vasile Maftei
(Rapid Bukarest)
Vasile Marginean
(Avantul Barsana)
Vasile Micu
(Petrolistul)
Vasile Mihai
(Voluntari)
Vasile Mogos
(Chievo)
Vasile Olariu
(Academica Clinceni)
Vasile Pacuraru
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Vasile Petra
(UTA Arad)
Vasile Pop
(Luceafarul Oradea)
Vasile Suciu
(U Craiova 1948)
Vasilica Cristocea
(Universitatea Cluj)
Vasilica Mihaes
(Aerostar Bacau)
Veres Szilárd
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Victor Collins
(Salthill Devon)
Victor Dican
(Alb-Negru)
Victor Girlea
(Prahova Tomsani)
Victor Manu
(Alb-Negru)
Victor Mazilu
(Mioveni)
Victor Militaru
(Progresul Spartac)
Victor Pruna
(UTA Arad)
Victoras Catarama
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Victoras Iacob
(Aris Saloniki)
Viorel Brocea
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Viorel Dinu II
(Sageata Navodari)
Viorel Ferfelea
(Targu Mures)
Viorel Lica
(Damila Maciuca)
Viorel Moldovan
(Rapid Bukarest)
Viorel Nicoara
(Juventus Bukarest)
Viorel Saim
(Targu Mures)
Viorel Stefan
(Berceni)
Virgil Draghia
(Rapid Bukarest)
Virgil Ghita
(Viitorul Constanta)
Visan Cretu
(Delta Tulcea)
Vizi Tamás
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Vlad Barbulescu
(Damila Maciuca)
Vlad Bujor
(Botosani)
Vlad Chera
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Vlad Chiriches
(Sassuolo)
Vlad Cioceanu
(Viitorul Axintele)
Vlad Danale
(CSMS Iasi)
Vlad Dragomir
(Perugia)
Vlad Gisa
(Voluntari)
Vlad Manasturean
(Unirea Jucu)
Vlad Marin
(Cuneo)
Vlad Mihalcea
(Voluntari)
Vlad Morar
(UTA Arad)
Vlad Motroc
(Academica Clinceni)
Vlad Munteanu
(FC Brasov)
Vlad Mutiu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Vlad Negru
(Marosvásárhely)
Vlad Olteanu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Vlad Pojar
(Unirea Jucu)
Vlad Pop
(Unirea Jucu)
Vlad Pop
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Vlad Pop
(U Craiova 1948)
Vlad Potecu
(Krivbas)
Vlad Rusu
(Sirineasa)
Vlad Stanescu
(Rapid Suceava)
Vlad Tudorache
(Sirineasa)
Vladimir Bugnar
(Vointa Livezile)
Vladimir Georgescu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Vladimir Neagu
(Farul Constanta)
Vladimir Niculescu
(Universitatea Cluj)
Vladimir Screciu
(CS U Craiova)
Vladut Balan
(Horezu)
Vladut Botia
(FC Brasov)
Vladut Pandele
(Steaua Bukarest)
Vladut Parghel
(Chindia Targoviste)
Vladut Patca
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Vladut Peica
(Gloria Bistrita)
Vladut Stefanescu
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Walter Adam
(Bahlinger)
Yasin Hamed
(Nyíregyháza)
Zalán Kelemen
(Targu Mures)
Zsiga Ervin
(Kaposvár)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12