Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯
George Badea
(Metalul Buzau)
George Beloescu
(Scolar Resita)
George Birsanel
(Juventus Bukarest)
George Bridinel
(Petrolistul)
George Buliga
(Voluntari)
George Calintaru
(Concordia Chiajna)
George Caramalau
(Metaloglobus)
George Carjan
(Otelul Galati)
George Cimpanu
(CS U Craiova)
George Cirstean
(Somuz Falticeni)
George Cotiga
(Argesul Pitesti)
George Curca
(Dinamo Bukarest)
George Danaila
(Jiul Petrosani)
George Dinu
(Branceni)
George Dragomir
(Botosani)
George Florescu
(Midtjylland)
George Galamaz
(Anorthosis)
George Ganea
(Újpest)
George Gavrilas
(Metaloglobus)
George Ghita
(Chindia Targoviste)
George Gligor
(Botosani)
George Gogescu
(Steaua Bukarest)
George Ianusi
(Farul Constanta)
George Ivan
(Tarlungeni)
George Leata
(Slatina)
George Mares
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
George Merloi
(Voluntari)
George Micle
(Argesul Pitesti)
George Monea
(Viitorul Selimbar)
George Neagu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
George Paduraru
(Unirea Slobozia)
George Petcut
(Targu Mures)
George Pirtea
(Mioveni)
George Ponoran
(Scolar Resita)
George Popa
(Branceni)
George Punga
(Braila)
George Rusu
(Axiopolis)
George Savu
(FC Cartagena)
George Sofroni
(Ceahlaul)
George Taban
(ASC Bacau)
George Tene
(Juventus Bukarest)
George Tucudean
(CFR Cluj)
George Tudoran
(ASU Poli)
George Ungureanu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Georgian Busca
(Unirea Urziceni)
Georgian Butoi
(Farul Constanta)
Georgian Honciu
(Metaloglobus)
Georgian Marcu
(Unirea Urziceni)
Georgian Paun
(FC Brasov)
Georgian Toba
(Turnu Severin)
Georgian Visteanu
(Metalul Buzau)
Gheorghe Aria
(Visina Noua)
Gheorghe Ghiriti
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Gheorghe Gosa
(Autocatania Caransebe)
Gheorghe Grozav
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Gheorghe Iordache
(Gloria Bistrita)
Gheorghe Noian
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Gheorghe Ofrim
(Avantul Barsana)
Gheorghe Rohat
(Astra Ploiesti)
Gheorghe Tomsa
(Hermannstadt)
Giani Gherghiceanu
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Giani Kirita
(Marosvásárhely)
Giani Stere
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Gicu Iordache
(Chichester City)
Gigel Coman
(Steaua Bukarest)
Gigel Ene
(Gloria Bistrita)
Gigel Popa
(Vaslui)
Gino Oprescu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Giovani Petcu
(Progresul Spartac)
Giovani-David Ghimfus
(Concordia Chiajna)
Graziani Demis
(MB Midvagur)
Gregory Pantea
(Steaua Bukarest)
Grigore Turda
(Voluntari)
Hadnagy Tamás
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Hodgyai László
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Horatiu Moldovan
(Atlético Madrid)
Horea Muresan
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Horia Crisan
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Horia Iancu
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
Horia Popa
(FC Brasov)
Hristu Chiacu
(Sageata Navodari)
Hunor Albert
(Csíkszereda U19)
Hunor Gedo
(Sepsi)
I .Marginean
(Ternana)
Ianis Doana
(Scolar Resita)
Ianis Hagi
(Alavés)
Ianis Malama
(Unirea Constanta)
Ianis Mihart
(Metaloglobus)
Ianis Stoica
(Hermannstadt)
Ianis Zicu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Iasmin Latovlevici
(Argesul Pitesti)
Ilie Baicu
(Mioveni)
Ilie Balasa
(Zimbru)
Ilie Iordache
(Sageata Navodari)
Ilies Petru
(CSMS Iasi)
Ilyés Róbert
(Marosvásárhely)
Ioan Borcea
(Tunari)
Ioan Dumiter
(Voluntari)
Ioan Filip
(Botosani)
Ioan Ganea
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ioan Grozav
(Alba Iulia)
Ioan Mera
(ASU Poli)
Ioan Minciuna
(Prahova Tomsani)
Ioan Neag
(Juventus Bukarest)
Ioan Serban
(Damila Maciuca)
Ioan Strajeriu
(Somuz Falticeni)
Ioan Susu
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Ioan Tolea
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Ioan Vermesan
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Ioan Zonga
(Avantul Barsana)
Ioan-Calin Revenco
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Ion Barbu
(Farul Constanta)
Ion Cretu
(Filiasi)
Ion Ene
(U Craiova U19)
Ion Gheorghe
(Stal Mielec)
Ion Mara
(Xanthi)
Ion Pascaleanu
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Ionel Ciortan
(Tarlungeni)
Ionel Danciulescu
(Dinamo Bucuresti)
Ionel Stoian
(Bucovina Radauti)
Ionel Ungurianu
(Bucovina Radauti)
Ionut Ailenei
(CSMS Iasi)
Ionut Albu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Ionut Anisorac
(Chindia Targoviste)
Ionut Badescu
(Ceahlaul)
Ionut Balasa
(Progresul Pecica)
Ionut Balaur
(Argesul Pitesti)
Ionut Balba
(Gloria Bistrita)
Ionut Ban
(Luceafarul Oradea)
Ionut Banita
(Afumati)
Ionut Batanasi
(ASU Poli)
Ionut Biceanu
(Hermannstadt)
Ionut Bobea
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ionut Bosneag
(Astra Giurgiu)
Ionut Burnea
(Mioveni)
Ionut Buzean
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Ionut Calin
(Viitorul Constanta)
Ionut Cercel
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Chirciu
(Corona Brasov)
Ionut Chirila
(Aerostar Bacau)
Ionut Cioc
(Petrolistul)
Ionut Cioinac
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Ionut Coada
(Unirea Slobozia)
Ionut Cojocaru
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Constantin
(Concordia Chiajna)
Ionut Constantinescu
(Sporting Liesti)
Ionut Costache
(Gloria Bistrita)
Ionut Costea
(Progresul Spartac)
Ionut Danila
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Ionut Dobroiu
(Rapid Bucuresti)
Ionut Dutica
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Ionut Ene
(Unirea Slobozia)
Ionut Filip
(Messina)
Ionut Fisie
(Berceni)
Ionut Florea II
(Juventus Bukarest)
Ionut Florica
(Juventus Bukarest)
Ionut Frasineanu
(Unirea Dej)
Ionut Gosman
(Juventus Bukarest)
Ionut Gruia
(Pandurii)
Ionut Gurau
(U Craiova 1948)
Ionut Hlinca
(Luceafarul Oradea)
Ionut Iancu
(Sporting Liesti)
Ionut Ilies
(Otelul Galati)
Ionut Irimia
(CS U Craiova)
Ionut Larie
(Farul Constanta)
Ionut Lupoaica
(Alexandria)
Ionut Marinica
(Petrolistul)
Ionut Matei
(Botosani)
Ionut Mazilu
(Arsenal Kiev)
Ionut Mihalachioaie
(Aerostar Bacau)
Ionut Miron
(Ceahlaul)
Ionut Mitrache
(U Craiova U19)
Ionut Mitran
(Slatina)
Ionut Mitroi
(Turnu Severin)
Ionut Moisa
(CSMS Iasi)
Ionut Moldovan
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯