Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

Sergiu Neacsa
(Dinamo Minsk)
Sergiu Oltean
(Kazincbarcika)
Sergiu Pop
(Unirea Jucu)
Sergiu Popica
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Sergiu Popovici
(Hermannstadt)
Sergiu Radu
(Aachen)
Sergiu Sabau
(Dumbravita)
Sergiu Scarlatescu
(Unirea Urziceni)
Sergiu Sos
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Sergiu Suciu
(Pistoiese)
Sergiu Vitu
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Sergius Negrut
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Silvian Matei
(Progresul Spartac)
Silvian Tothazan
(Farul Constanta)
Silviu Balace
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Silviu Balaure
(Hermannstadt)
Silviu Cretu
(Metalul Buzau)
Silviu Ilie
(Targu Mures)
Silviu Izvoranu
(CS U Craiova)
Silviu Lung
(Kayserispor)
Silviu Moise
(Braila)
Silviu Muresan
(Alba Iulia)
Silviu Pana
(ASU Poli)
Silviu Voievod
(Vointa Livezile)
Simion Bumbar
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Simion Buta
(Vointa Livezile)
Simon Mazarache
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Soma Casiadi
(Csíkszereda U19)
Sorin Bobariu
(Otopeni)
Sorin Botis
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
Sorin Buca
(Branceni)
Sorin Bustea
(UTA Arad)
Sorin Busu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Sorin Chitu
(Sageata Navodari)
Sorin Ciobanu
(Stadl-Paura)
Sorin Cucu
(Fleury-Mérogis)
Sorin Dunca
(Avantul Barsana)
Sorin Frunza
(Braila)
Sorin Ghionea
(Viitorul Constanta)
Sorin Ichim
(Aerostar Bacau)
Sorin Iodi
(Gloria Bistrita)
Sorin Ispir
(Metalul Buzau)
Sorin Mogosanu
(U Craiova 1948)
Sorin Pana
(Concordia Chiajna)
Sorin Paraschiv
(Concordia Chiajna)
Sorin Radoi
(Viitorul Constanta)
Sorin Radoi
(Fiorentino)
Sorin Raducu
(Cigánd)
Sorin Serban
(Steaua Bukarest)
Sorin Stratila
(UTA Arad)
Sorin Tabacariu
(Voluntari)
Srdjan Luchin
(Hermannstadt)
Stefan Baiaram
(CS U Craiova)
Stefan Bana
(CS U Craiova)
Stefan Barboianu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Stefan Bodisteanu
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
Stefan Cana
(Unirea Constanta)
Stefan Ciuculescu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Stefan Dobre
(Academica Clinceni)
Stefan Fara
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Stefan Ghergu
(Feralpisalo)
Stefan Grigorie
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Ianusi
(Juventus Bukarest)
Stefan Lefter
(Hunedoara)
Stefan Leu
(Braila)
Stefan Mardare
(Rapid Bukarest)
Stefan Musat
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Stefan Nedelcu
(Metalul Buzau)
Stefan Niculae
(Tarlungeni)
Stefan Odoroaba
(Gloria Bistrita)
Stefan Pacionel
(Progresul Spartac)
Stefan Panoiu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Stefan Paun
(Metalul Buzau)
Stefan Pisaru
(Slatina)
Stefan Popescu
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Rusu
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Stancu
(Sporting Liesti)
Stefan Tarnovanu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Stefan Vasile
(Afumati)
Stefan Vladoiu
(CS U Craiova)
Stejarel Visinar
(Bucovina Radauti)
Stelian Cucu
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Stelian Isac
(Branesti)
Stelian Misalaricu
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Stelian Stancu
(Sportul Studentesc)
Steliano Filip
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Stephan Draghici
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
Szabó Andor
(Csíkszereda U19)

Szakács Szilárd
(Csíkszereda U19)
Székely Szabolcs
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Szilágyi Zsolt
(Universitatea Cluj)
Szilárd Bujdosó
(Csíkszereda U19)
Szilárd Gyenge
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Szilárd Mitra
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Szondi Botond
(Csíkszereda U19)
Tamás Gyurka
(Targu Mures)
Tamás Nándor
(Csákvár)
Tamás Szasz
(ASU Poli)
Tanasel Prodan
(Ceahlaul)
Tatár Eduard
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Teodor Axinte
(CSMS Iasi)
Teodor Balau
(FC Severin)
Teodor Birzu
(Farul Constanta)
Teodor Chiritoiu
(Hermannstadt)
Teodor Cimpianu
(Ceahlaul)
Teodor Meila
(Chindia Targoviste)
Teodor Solomon
(Husana Husi)
Teodor Stefanca
(Avantul Barsana)
Theo Corbeanu
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Theodor Botá
(Steaua Bukarest)
Tiberiu Balan
(Voluntari)
Tiberiu Capusa
(Chindia Targoviste)
Tiberiu Coman
(Mioveni)
Tiberiu Ghioane
(Dinamo Kiev)
Tiberiu Petris
(Targu Mures)
Tiberiu Serediuc
(Hermannstadt)
Tinut Budacan
(Vointa Livezile)
Toma Bodri
(Dumbravita)
Toma Niga
(Steaua Bukarest)
Toni Suciu
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Tony Kanalos
(Győri ETO)
Tordai Árpád
(Mezőkövesd)
Traian Jarda
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Traian Marc
(CFR Cluj)
Tudor Baluta
(Farul Constanta)
Tudor Barbu
(Berceni)
Tudor Barna
(Lynchburg)
Tudor Calin
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Tudor Dumbrava
(Visina Noua)
Tudor Mandrusca
(Ceahlaul)
Tudor Moldovan
(Steaua Bukarest)
Tudor Negrusa
(Targu Mures)
Tudor Oltean
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
Tudor Saim
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
Tudor Sandescu
(Progresul Spartac)
Tudor Sbarcea
(Targu Mures)
Tudor Telcean
(Argesul Pitesti)
Tudor Tothazan
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Tudor Vomir
(Unirea Dej)
Ümit Akdag
(Alanyaspor)
Valentin Andrei
(Balotesti)
Valentin Apostol
(Unirea Slobozia)
Valentin Badoi
(Universitatea Craiova)
Valentin Balint
(Concordia Chiajna)
Valentin Bordea
(FC Brasov)
Valentin Bors
(Otelul Galati)
Valentin Buhacianu
(Hermannstadt)
Valentin Coca
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Valentin Cojocaru
(Oud-Heverlee)
Valentin Costache
(Rapid Bukarest)
Valentin Cretu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Valentin Cristea
(Academica Clinceni)
Valentin Dima
(Juventus Bukarest)
Valentin Duru
(Damila Maciuca)
Valentin Ghenovici
(Metaloglobus)
Valentin Gheorghe
(Ümraniyespor)
Valentin Iovita
(Otelul Galati)
Valentin Jipa
(Progresul Spartac)
Valentin Lazar
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Valentin Lemnaru
(Universitatea Cluj)
Valentin Margarit
(Rapid Bukarest)
Valentin Mihaita
(Husana Husi)
Valentin Nastase
(Gloria Bistrita)
Valentin Neacsu
(Voluntari)
Valentin Negru
(Rapid Bukarest)
Valentin Rogojan
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Valentin Rotaru
(Juventus Bukarest)
Valentin Sima
(Mioveni)
Valentin Simion
(Concordia Chiajna)
Valentin Ticu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Valentin Trestenicu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Valentin-Laurentiu Dumitrache
(Academica Clinceni)
Valer Giurgiu
(Baia Mare)
Valerica Gaman
(CS U Craiova)