Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

Ionut Poiana
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Ionut Pop
(Hermannstadt)
Ionut Pop
(Unirea Jucu)
Ionut Puianu
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Ionut Rada
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Ionut Rada
(Mioveni)
Ionut Radu
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Ionut Radu
(Inter)
Ionut Rus
(CFR Cluj)
Ionut Sandu
(Balotesti)
Ionut Serban
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ionut Serban
(Argesul Pitesti)
Ionut Spataru
(Metalul Buzau)
Ionut Stancu
(Pandurii)
Ionut Stoica
(Hermannstadt)
Ionut Suci
(Nyíregyháza)
Ionut Tanase
(UTA Arad)
Ionut Tarnacop
(CS U Craiova)
Ionut Tataru
(Pandurii)
Ionut Tenea
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Ionut Tirlea
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Ionut Tudorache
(Progresul Spartac)
Ionut Ursu
(SSC Farul)
Ionut Vina
(Steaua Bukarest)
Ionut Voicu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Ionut Zaharia
(Astra Giurgiu)
Ionut Zaina
(Pandurii)
Ionut Zanfir
(U Craiova 1948)
Iosif Cristica
(Branceni)
Iosif Kalai
(CSMS Iasi)
Iulian Apostol
(Rapid Bukarest)
Iulian Badea
(Voluntari)
Iulian Carabela
(SSC Farul)
Iulian Ciubotaru
(Metaloglobus)
Iulian Cristea
(Steaua Bukarest)
Iulian Grosu
(Branceni)
Iulian Ionesi
(Bucovina Radauti)
Iulian Mamele
(Concordia Chiajna)
Iulian Olteanu
(Delta Tulcea)
Iulian Popa
(Hermannstadt)
Iulian Raduta
(Progresul Spartac)
Iulian Rosu
(CSMS Iasi)
Iulian Stefan
(Academica Clinceni)
Iulian Tames
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Iulian Tecsi
(Cetate Deva)
Iulian Vladu
(CSMS Iasi)
Iuliu Oprea
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Iulius Radulescu
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Iustin Anghel
(Tarlungeni)
Iustin Popescu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Jackie Nicolae
(Universitatea Craiova)
Jan Turita
(Stiinta Miroslava)
János Norbert
(Soroksár)
Jean Prunescu
(Petrolul 52)
Jovan Markovic
(Academica Clinceni)
Kevin Trabalka
(U Craiova 1948)
Kinczel Ervin
(Cigánd)
Kiss Csaba
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Kovács Szabolcs
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Ladik Lavrincsik
(Nyíregyháza)
László Angyal
(Targu Mures)
Laurentiu Ardelean
(Steaua Bukarest)
Laurentiu Boroiban
(Turnu Severin)
Laurentiu Bus
(Botosani)
Laurentiu Corbu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Laurentiu Iorga
(Wigry Suwalki)
Laurentiu Manole
(Sirineasa)
Laurentiu Marinescu
(Petrolul 52)
Laurentiu Radu
(Dunarea Galati)
Laurentiu Reghecampf
(Kaiserslautern)
Laurentiu Rosu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Laurentiu Rus
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Laurentiu Tudor
(Pandurii)
Laurentiu Vaidean
(Unirea Jucu)
Lehel Solymosy
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Leonard Boiangiu
(Progresul Spartac)
Leonard Dobre
(Berceni)
Leonardo Mitruscsak
(Kazincbarcika)
Levente Bara
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Liviu Antal
(UTA Arad)
Liviu Bajenaru
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)

Liviu Busuioc
(Bucovina Radauti)
Liviu Cioloca
(Juventus Bukarest)
Liviu Draghiceanu
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Liviu Floricel
(Ceahlaul)
Liviu Ganea
(CSMS Iasi)
Liviu Gheorghe
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Liviu Mihai
(SSC Farul)
Liviu Rusu
(Sportul Studentesc)
Lorand Szekely
(Unirea Jucu)
Loren Nita
(Hermannstadt)
Louis Munteanu
(Fiorentina)
Luca Andronache
(Viitorul Constanta)
Luca Florica
(Hermannstadt)
Lucian Acasandrei
(Chindia Targoviste)
Lucian Asanache
(Concordia Chiajna)
Lucian Baciu
(Universitatea Cluj)
Lucian Burdujan
(Aiginiakos)
Lucian Buzan
(Hermannstadt)
Lucian Cazan
(Metaloglobus)
Lucian Chetan
(Sportul Studentesc)
Lucian Dronca
(Sliema Wanderers)
Lucian Dumitriu
(Academica Clinceni)
Lucian Filip
(Steaua Bukarest)
Lucian Goian
(Perth Glory)
Lucian Homorozan
(Nagyszekeres)
Lucian Ion
(Damila Maciuca)
Lucian Iordache
(Sirineasa)
Lucian Matis
(Putnok)
Lucian Murgoci
(Otelul Galati)
Lucian Oprea
(UTA Arad)
Lucian Perde
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Lucian Raduta
(Targu Mures)
Lucian Stroe
(Gloria Bistrita)
Lucian Turcu
(Unirea Jucu)
Lucian-Calin Marin
(Chindia Targoviste)
Luis Nitu
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Lukács Raymond Barna
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Madalin Fizesan
(Socuéllamos)
Madalin Luncanu
(ASC Bacau)
Madalin Marin
(Unirea Slobozia)
Madalin Martin
(CSMS Iasi)
Madalin Mihaescu
(Petrolul 52)
Madalin Popa
(Ceahlaul)
Madalin Predoiu
(ASC Bacau)
Madalin Smaranda
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Madalin Stancu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Manuel Muresan
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Marc Khalil
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Marco Dulca
(Chindia Targoviste)
Marco Ehmann
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Marco Enciu
(Braila)
Marian Beta
(Juventus Bukarest)
Marian Botezatu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Marian Carja
(Otelul Galati)
Marian Chitu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Marian Constantinescu
(Juventus Bukarest)
Marian Cristescu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Marian Danciu
(CS U Craiova)
Marian Florea
(Astra Ploiesti)
Marian Gut
(Gloria Bistrita)
Marian Lutu
(Botosani)
Marian Manea
(Metalul Buzau)
Marian Marin
(Buftea)
Marian Neagu
(Karmiotissa)
Marian Nejneru
(Gloria Buzau)
Marian Obedeanu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Marian Petrescu
(Petrolistul)
Marian Pleasca
(UTA Arad)
Marian Serban
(Academica Clinceni)
Marian Stan
(Berceni)
Marian Stoenac
(U Craiova 1948)
Marian Stoica
(Rapid Bukarest)
Marian Tanasa
(Botosani)
Marian Tarsa
(Botosani)
Marian Tiple
(Avantul Barsana)
Marian Vatavu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Marian Vlada
(Rapid Bukarest)
Marin Luca
(Viitorul Axintele)
Mario Asavoaei
(CSMS Iasi)
Mario Bratu
(Petrolul 52)
Mario Contra
(Botosani)
Mario Mihai
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Mario Mitoi
(Argesul Pitesti)
Mario Pipos
(CSMS Iasi)