Román focisták listája
Román játékosok ABC sorrendben
David Lazar
(CS U Craiova)
(CS U Craiova)
David Maftei
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
David Mario Irimia
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
David Matei
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
David Miculescu
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
David Molnar
(SCM Zalau)
(SCM Zalau)
David Morar
(Academica Clinceni)
(Academica Clinceni)
David Nemtanu
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
David Oprescu
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
David Palade
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
David Paraschiv
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
David Pop
(Soimii Lipova)
(Soimii Lipova)
David Popa
(Dumbravita)
(Dumbravita)
David Popa
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
David Poptean
(SCM Zalau)
(SCM Zalau)
David Sala
(U Craiova U19)
(U Craiova U19)
David Simion
(Baia Mare)
(Baia Mare)
David Tone
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
David Vancea
(U Craiova U19)
(U Craiova U19)
David-Bogdan Ciubancan
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
David-Marian Croitoru
(Argesul Pitesti)
(Argesul Pitesti)
Davide Popsa
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Deian Boldor
(Győri ETO)
(Győri ETO)
Deian Geana
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Deian Nicolici
(Tarlungeni)
(Tarlungeni)
Deian Sorescu
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Demian Popovici
(Be1 NFA)
(Be1 NFA)
Denis Alibec
(Al Mu'aidar)
(Al Mu'aidar)
Denis Benga
(CS U Craiova)
(CS U Craiova)
Denis Blickling
(Dumbravita)
(Dumbravita)
Denis Boariu
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Denis Boldu
(Filiasi)
(Filiasi)
Denis Bordun
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Denis Botezatu
(Ceahlaul)
(Ceahlaul)
Denis Bujor
(Argesul Pitesti)
(Argesul Pitesti)
Denis Ciaun
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Denis Ciobotariu
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Denis Ciofu
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Denis Cires
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Denis Despa
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Denis Dorobantu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Denis Dragu
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
Denis Dragus
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Denis Dumitrascu
(Buzau)
(Buzau)
Denis Faragau
(Scolar Resita)
(Scolar Resita)
Denis Giosu
(Soimii Lipova)
(Soimii Lipova)
Denis Golda
(Unirea Dej)
(Unirea Dej)
Denis Harut
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
Denis Hergheligiu
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Denis Hordouan
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Denis Hrezdac
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
Denis Ispas
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Denis Lemac
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Denis Lungu
(UTA Arad)
(UTA Arad)
Denis Maneran
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Denis Marin
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
Denis Matei
(Baia Mare)
(Baia Mare)
Denis Milotin
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
Denis Muresan
(UTA Arad)
(UTA Arad)
Denis Oncescu
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Denis Prunaru
(Filiasi)
(Filiasi)
Denis Radu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Denis Renta
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Denis Ros
(Unirea Dej)
(Unirea Dej)
Denis Rusu
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Denis Serban
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Denis Ursu
(Viitorul Selimbar)
(Viitorul Selimbar)
Denis Vladoi
(Horezu)
(Horezu)
Denis-Ionut Curea
(Dumbravita)
(Dumbravita)
Deniz Giafer
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Dennis Man
(Parma)
(Parma)
Dennis Moldovan
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Dennis Politic
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Diego Farcas
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Dimciu Halep
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Dimitrie Ureche
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Dinu Moldovan
(Sepsi)
(Sepsi)
Dinu Sanmartean
(Braila)
(Braila)
Dinu Todoran
(Voluntari)
(Voluntari)
Dorel Banaru
(Berceni)
(Berceni)
Dorel Gherasim
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
Dorel Stoica
(FC Severin)
(FC Severin)
Dorel Zaharia
(Marosvásárhely)
(Marosvásárhely)
Dorian Andronic
(Vaslui)
(Vaslui)
Dorian Perianu
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Dorin Arbanas
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Dorin Burlacu
(Buzau)
(Buzau)
Dorin Codrea
(Concordia Chiajna)
(Concordia Chiajna)
Dorin Farcas
(CFR Cluj)
(CFR Cluj)
Dorin Goga
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Dorin Goian
(Asteras Tripolis)
(Asteras Tripolis)
Dorin Mihut
(Gyula)
(Gyula)
Dorin Popa
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Dorin Radu
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
Dorin Rotariu
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
Dorin Toma
(Slatina)
(Slatina)
Dorinel Alecu
(Branceni)
(Branceni)
Dorinel Oancea
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Doru Andrei
(Voluntari)
(Voluntari)
Doru Bratu
(Rapid Bukarest)
(Rapid Bukarest)
Doru Buican
(Vointa Sibiu)
(Vointa Sibiu)
Doru Conon
(Vointa Livezile)
(Vointa Livezile)
Doru Dudita
(Gaz Metan Medias)
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Doru Dumitrescu
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Doru Miholca
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Doru Popadiuc
(Diósgyőr)
(Diósgyőr)
Dragan Paulevici
(Dumbravita)
(Dumbravita)
Dragos Alexandru Irimia
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Dragos Balauru
(Alexandria)
(Alexandria)
Dragos Ceausel
(Zagon)
(Zagon)
Dragos Ciorgovean
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Dragos Circa
(Targu Mures)
(Targu Mures)
Dragos Cojocaru
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Dragos Constantinescu
(Filiasi)
(Filiasi)
Dragos Dima
(Aerostar Bacau)
(Aerostar Bacau)
Dragos Dragalina
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Dragos Dumitrescu
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Dragos Firtulescu
(Slavia Szófia)
(Slavia Szófia)
Dragos Gaina
(U Craiova U19)
(U Craiova U19)
Dragos Gheorghe
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Dragos Grigore
(Rapid Bukarest)
(Rapid Bukarest)
Dragos Huiban
(Metaloglobus)
(Metaloglobus)
Dragos Iancu
(Hermannstadt)
(Hermannstadt)
Dragos Lazar
(Unirea Slobozia)
(Unirea Slobozia)
Dragos Lupescu
(Unirea Constanta)
(Unirea Constanta)
Dragos Militaru
(Daugava)
(Daugava)
Dragos Nedelcu
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Dragos Patru
(Chindia Targoviste)
(Chindia Targoviste)
Dragos Penescu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Dragos Petrache
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Dragos Petrisor
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Dragos Plopeanu
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Dragos Popa
(Sirineasa)
(Sirineasa)
Dragos Sfrijan
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Dragos Tescan
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Dumitru Apostol
(Vointa Sibiu)
(Vointa Sibiu)
Dumitru Bucur
(Sanatatea Cluj)
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Dumitru Costache
(Petrolistul)
(Petrolistul)
Dumitru Gile
(Axiopolis)
(Axiopolis)
Dumitru Hotoboc
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Dumitru Suciu
(Zagon)
(Zagon)
Dumitru Zavoi
(Vointa Sibiu)
(Vointa Sibiu)
Edoardo Alloj
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Eduard Amariei
(Dumbravita)
(Dumbravita)
Eduard Calin
(Manchego)
(Manchego)
Eduard Ciobanu
(Somuz Falticeni)
(Somuz Falticeni)
Eduard Croitoru
(Sirineasa)
(Sirineasa)
Eduard Domnu
(U Craiova U19)
(U Craiova U19)
Eduard Dutu
(Virtus Francavilla)
(Virtus Francavilla)
Eduard Florescu
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Eduard Julei
(Somuz Falticeni)
(Somuz Falticeni)
Eduard Lambrinoc
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
Eduard Marinca
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Eduard Nastase
(Farul Constanta)
(Farul Constanta)
Eduard Nicola
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Eduard Pap
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Eduard Radaslavescu
(Steaua Bukarest)
(Steaua Bukarest)
Eduard Radu
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Eduard Savoaia
(Stiinta Miroslava)
(Stiinta Miroslava)
Eduard Sirbu
(Alexandria)
(Alexandria)
Eduard Stancioiu
(CS U Craiova)
(CS U Craiova)
Eduard Stoica
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Eduard Zimmermann
(Scolar Resita)
(Scolar Resita)
Eduard-Andrei Feraru
(Tunari)
(Tunari)
Eduardo Raducan
(Axiopolis)
(Axiopolis)
Ekrem-Levent Oltay
(Dinamo Bukarest)
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Emanuel Dat
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Emanuel Negru
(Sanatatea Cluj)
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Emanuel Savu
(ASC Bacau)
(ASC Bacau)
Emanuel-Pavel Marincau
(Mainz U19)
(Mainz U19)
Emil Coros
(Targu Mures)
(Targu Mures)
Emil Dancus
(Avantul Barsana)
(Avantul Barsana)
Emil Dica
(Targu Mures)
(Targu Mures)
Emil Jula
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Emil Nanu
(Delta Tulcea)
(Delta Tulcea)
Emil Ninu
(Sirineasa)
(Sirineasa)
Emilian Birziche
(Horezu)
(Horezu)
Emilian Dolha
(Universitatea Cluj)
(Universitatea Cluj)
Emilian German
(Targu Mures)
(Targu Mures)
Emilian Pacionel
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Enache Ciju
(Delta Tulcea)
(Delta Tulcea)
Enes Sali
(FC Dallas)
(FC Dallas)
Epaminonda Nicu
(Berceni)
(Berceni)
Eric Adam
(ASU Poli)
(ASU Poli)
Eric Bicfalvi
(FK Ural)
(FK Ural)
Eric Negraru
(Wealdstone)
(Wealdstone)
Erik Grosz
(Gaz Metan Medias)
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Ervin-Raul Bakos
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Erwin Bloj
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Esanu Alexandru
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Eugen Baciu
(Steaua Bucuresti)
(Steaua Bucuresti)
Eugen Beza
(Vointa Sibiu)
(Vointa Sibiu)
Eugen Craciun
(Mioveni)
(Mioveni)
Eugen Lixandru
(Progresul Spartac)
(Progresul Spartac)
Eugen Nae
(Otopeni)
(Otopeni)