Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯
David Lazar
(CS U Craiova)
David Maftei
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
David Mario Irimia
(Dinamo Bukarest)
David Matei
(CSA Steaua Bukarest)
David Miculescu
(Steaua Bukarest)
David Molnar
(SCM Zalau)
David Morar
(Academica Clinceni)
David Nemtanu
(Metaloglobus)
David Oprescu
(Slatina)
David Palade
(Slatina)
David Paraschiv
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
David Pop
(Soimii Lipova)
David Popa
(Dumbravita)
David Popa
(Steaua Bukarest)
David Poptean
(SCM Zalau)
David Sala
(U Craiova U19)
David Simion
(Baia Mare)
David Tone
(Dinamo Bukarest)
David Vancea
(U Craiova U19)
David-Marian Croitoru
(Argesul Pitesti)
Deian Boldor
(Győri ETO)
Deian Geana
(Progresul Spartac)
Deian Nicolici
(Tarlungeni)
Deian Sorescu
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Denis Alibec
(Al Mu'aidar)
Denis Benga
(CS U Craiova)
Denis Blickling
(Dumbravita)
Denis Boariu
(ASU Poli)
Denis Boldu
(Filiasi)
Denis Bordun
(Otelul Galati)
Denis Botezatu
(Ceahlaul)
Denis Bujor
(Argesul Pitesti)
Denis Ciaun
(CSMS Iasi)
Denis Ciofu
(CSMS Iasi)
Denis Cires
(Otelul Galati)
Denis Despa
(Tunari)
Denis Dorobantu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Denis Dragu
(Slatina)
Denis Dragus
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Denis Faragau
(Scolar Resita)
Denis Giosu
(Soimii Lipova)
Denis Golda
(Unirea Dej)
Denis Harut
(Steaua Bukarest)
Denis Hergheligiu
(Feralpisalo)
Denis Hordouan
(Universitatea Cluj)
Denis Hrezdac
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
Denis Ispas
(Concordia Chiajna)
Denis Lemac
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Denis Lungu
(UTA Arad)
Denis Maneran
(Universitatea Cluj)
Denis Marin
(Slatina)
Denis Matei
(Baia Mare)
Denis Milotin
(Unirea Slobozia)
Denis Muresan
(UTA Arad)
Denis Oncescu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Denis Prunaru
(Filiasi)
Denis Radu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Denis Ros
(Unirea Dej)
Denis Rusu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Denis Serban
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Denis Ursu
(Viitorul Selimbar)
Denis Vladoi
(Horezu)
Denis-Ionut Curea
(Dumbravita)
Deniz Giafer
(Tunari)
Dennis Man
(Parma)
Dennis Moldovan
(ASU Poli)
Dennis Politic
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Diego Farcas
(CSMS Iasi)
Dimciu Halep
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Dimitrie Ureche
(CSMS Iasi)
Dinu Todoran
(Voluntari)
Dorel Banaru
(Berceni)
Dorel Gherasim
(Unirea Slobozia)
Dorel Stoica
(FC Severin)
Dorel Zaharia
(Marosvásárhely)
Dorian Perianu
(Botosani)
Dorin Arbanas
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Dorin Codrea
(Concordia Chiajna)
Dorin Farcas
(CFR Cluj)
Dorin Goga
(Universitatea Cluj)
Dorin Goian
(Asteras Tripolis)
Dorin Popa
(Universitatea Cluj)
Dorin Radu
(Unirea Slobozia)
Dorin Rotariu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Dorin Toma
(Slatina)
Dorinel Alecu
(Branceni)
Dorinel Oancea
(Universitatea Cluj)
Doru Andrei
(Voluntari)
Doru Bratu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Doru Buican
(Vointa Sibiu)
Doru Conon
(Vointa Livezile)
Doru Dudita
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Doru Dumitrescu
(Universitatea Cluj)
Doru Miholca
(ASU Poli)
Doru Popadiuc
(Diósgyőr)
Dragan Paulevici
(Dumbravita)
Dragos Alexandru Irimia
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Dragos Balauru
(Alexandria)
Dragos Ciorgovean
(Hermannstadt)
Dragos Circa
(Targu Mures)
Dragos Cojocaru
(ASU Poli)
Dragos Dima
(Aerostar Bacau)
Dragos Dumitrescu
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Dragos Firtulescu
(Slavia Szófia)
Dragos Gaina
(U Craiova U19)
Dragos Grigore
(Rapid Bukarest)
Dragos Huiban
(Metaloglobus)
Dragos Iancu
(Hermannstadt)
Dragos Lazar
(Unirea Slobozia)
Dragos Lupescu
(Unirea Constanta)
Dragos Nedelcu
(Farul Constanta)
Dragos Patru
(Chindia Targoviste)
Dragos Penescu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Dragos Petrache
(Botosani)
Dragos Plopeanu
(Otelul Galati)
Dragos Popa
(Sirineasa)
Dragos Tescan
(Universitatea Cluj)
Dumitru Apostol
(Vointa Sibiu)
Dumitru Bucur
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Dumitru Costache
(Petrolistul)
Dumitru Gile
(Axiopolis)
Dumitru Hotoboc
(Otelul Galati)
Dumitru Zavoi
(Vointa Sibiu)
Edoardo Alloj
(Monopoli)
Eduard Amariei
(Dumbravita)
Eduard Calin
(Manchego)
Eduard Ciobanu
(Somuz Falticeni)
Eduard Croitoru
(Sirineasa)
Eduard Domnu
(U Craiova U19)
Eduard Dutu
(Virtus Francavilla)
Eduard Florescu
(Botosani)
Eduard Julei
(Somuz Falticeni)
Eduard Lambrinoc
(Brasov Steagul Renaste)
Eduard Marinca
(Pontedera)
Eduard Nastase
(Farul Constanta)
Eduard Nicola
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Eduard Pap
(Otelul Galati)
Eduard Radaslavescu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Eduard Radu
(Progresul Spartac)
Eduard Savoaia
(Stiinta Miroslava)
Eduard Sirbu
(Alexandria)
Eduard Stancioiu
(CS U Craiova)
Eduard Stoica
(Mioveni)
Eduard Zimmermann
(Scolar Resita)
Eduardo Raducan
(Axiopolis)
Ekrem-Levent Oltay
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Emanuel Dat
(Mioveni)
Emanuel Negru
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Emanuel Savu
(ASC Bacau)
Emil Coros
(Targu Mures)
Emil Dancus
(Avantul Barsana)
Emil Dica
(Targu Mures)
Emil Jula
(Otelul Galati)
Emil Nanu
(Delta Tulcea)
Emil Ninu
(Sirineasa)
Emilian Dolha
(Universitatea Cluj)
Emilian German
(Targu Mures)
Emilian Pacionel
(Progresul Spartac)
Enache Ciju
(Delta Tulcea)
Enes Sali
(Farul Constanta)
Eric Adam
(ASU Poli)
Eric Bicfalvi
(FK Ural)
Eric Negraru
(Wealdstone)
Erik Grosz
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Ervin-Raul Bakos
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Erwin Bloj
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Esanu Alexandru
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Eugen Baciu
(Steaua Bucuresti)
Eugen Beza
(Vointa Sibiu)
Eugen Craciun
(Mioveni)
Eugen Lixandru
(Progresul Spartac)
Eugen Nae
(Otopeni)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯