Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

Razvan Trandu
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Razvan Trif
(UTA Arad)
Razvan Udrea
(Steaua Bukarest)
Razvan Udrea
(Steaua Bukarest)
Razvan Vespe
(Sirineasa)
Razvan Vilea
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Razvan Vulpe
(Sirineasa)
Relu Stoian
(Otelul Galati)
Remus Danalache
(Corona Brasov)
Remus Deac
(Avantul Barsana)
Remus Enache
(Sirineasa)
Remus Gutea
(Mioveni)
Remus Sandu
(Jiul Petrosani)
Remus Tranca
(Slatina)
Remus-Grigore Bobocea
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Ricardo Grigore
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ricardo Padurariu
(Steaua Bukarest)
Richárd Aszalos
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Robert Ambrosie
(Stiinta Miroslava)
Robert Badescu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Robert Bairam
(Hibernians)
Robert Bajan
(Farul Constanta)
Robert Bara
(Concordia Chiajna)
Robert Barfa
(Tunari)
Robert Boboc
(Argesul Pitesti)
Robert Bogdan
(Juventus Bukarest)
Robert Bosinceanu
(Bucovina Radauti)
Robert Candrea
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Robert Caruta
(Bregalnica Stip)
Robert Cazaciuc
(Progresul Spartac)
Robert Ciobanu
(Ceahlaul)
Robert Cristian
(Hunedoara)
Robert Csala
(Csíkszereda U19)
Robert Danciulescu
(Viitorul Axintele)
Robert Danescu
(Sirineasa)
Robert Dodan
(CSMS Iasi)
Robert Dragnea
(Farul Constanta)
Robert Elek
(Juventus Bukarest)
Robert Enache
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Robert Geanta
(Sirineasa)
Robert Geru
(Filiasi)
Robert Ghita
(Mioveni)
Robert Grecu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Robert Grumezescu
(Rapid Suceava)
Robert Hodorogea
(Voluntari)
Róbert Iakab
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Robert Ion
(CSMS Iasi)
Robert Ivan
(Concordia Chiajna)
Robert Jalade
(Sevilla U19)
Robert Jerdea
(Alexandria)
Robert Lapadatescu
(CS U Craiova)
Robert Martin
(Rapid Suceava)
Robert Matei
(Ternana)
Robert Miklos
(Dumbravita)
Robert Moglan
(Otelul Galati)
Robert Moldoveanu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Robert Mustaca
(Voluntari)
Robert Nae
(Tarlungeni)
Robert Neacsu
(Metaloglobus)
Robert Neagoe
(Gloria Bistrita)
Robert Neciu
(Botosani)
Robert Niamtu
(CSMS Iasi)
Robert Petculescu
(U Craiova U19)
Robert Petre
(Sirineasa)
Robert Pislaru
(Farul Constanta)
Robert Popa
(U Craiova 1948)
Robert Popescu
(Voluntari)
Robert Raducanu
(U Craiova 1948)
Robert Raducioiu
(Progresul Spartac)
Robert Riza
(Slatina)
Robert Ronai
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Robert Rusu
(U Craiova U19)
Robert Saceanu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Robert Silaghi
(Universitatea Cluj)
Robert Stanici
(Rapid Bukarest)
Robert Stoica
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Robert Tangulea
(ASU Poli)
Robert Tatar
(Otelul Galati)
Robert Tatu
(Voluntari)
Robert Ticamuca
(Sporting Liesti)
Robert Toma
(Lucchese)
Robert Tudor
(Unirea Constanta)
Robert Tudor
(U Craiova 1948)
Robert Vaduva
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Robert Villand
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Robert Voicu
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Roberto Alecsandru
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Roberto Banatan
(Progresul Pecica)
Roberto Bejenaru
(Unirea Constanta)
Roberto Bodea
(Sirineasa)
Roberto Darius
(Voluntari)
Roberto Dinita
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Roberto Dumitru
(Pandurii)
Roberto Hasnas
(ACS Gloria Bistria)
Roberto Iancu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Roberto Malaele
(Farul Constanta)
Roberto Neagu
(Academica Clinceni)
Rodemis Trifu
(Pandurii)
Roger Kecskes
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Roland Stanescu
(Balotesti)
Romario Benzar
(Botosani)
Romario Rus
(Baia Mare)
Romeo Banica
(ASU Poli)
Romeo Soare
(Unirea Slobozia)
Romeo Surdu
(Milsami)
Romulus Miclea
(Vointa Sibiu)
Ronaldo Deaconu
(Farul Constanta)
Ronaldo-Ion Constantin
(Unirea Constanta)
Ruben Sumanariu
(Hermannstadt)
Sabin Iakabfi
(Alexandria)
Sabin Lupu
(Hermannstadt)
Sabin Sava
(Metalul Buzau)
Salvatore Marrone
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Samir Borcea
(Progresul Pecica)
Samuel Cojoc
(Otelul Galati)
Samuel Santa
(Chindia Targoviste)
Samuel Zimta
(SCM Zalau)
Sandor Botos
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Sandu Iovu
(Sepsi)
Sandu Negrean
(Gloria Bistrita)
Sascha Marinkovic
(Schweinfurt)
Sasha Agiveli
(Axiopolis)
Sebastian Achim
(Gyirmót)
Sebastian Bilba
(Husana Husi)
Sebastian Birsan
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Sebastian Bogdam Remes
(Budapest Honvéd II)
Sebastian Bucur
(Targu Mures)
Sebastian Bura-Kot
(Dumbravita)
Sebastian Cojocnean
(Rapid Bukarest)
Sebastian Culda
(SCM Zalau)
Sebastian Guiu
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Sebastian Hutan
(Universitatea Cluj)
Sebastian Ianc
(Botosani)
Sebastian Ignat
(Voluntari)
Sebastian Ion
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
Sebastian Iorga
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Sebastian Micu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Sebastian Moroz
(Unirea Dej)
Sebastian Omut
(Chindia Targoviste)
Sebastian Radu
(Progresul Spartac)
Sebastian Rus
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Sebastian Susan
(Soimii Lipova)
Sebastian Velcota
(Scolar Resita)
Sebastien Mladen
(Panaitolikos)
Sepsi László
(Universitatea Cluj)
Septimiu Albut
(Universitatea Cluj)
Serban Diubea
(Vointa Livezile)
Serban Moraru
(FC Brasov)
Serban Tomache
(Botosani)
Sergiu Aldan
(Progresul Pecica)
Sergiu Arnautu
(Hunedoara)
Sergiu Bactar
(ACS Gloria Bistria)
Sergiu Bar
(Vointa Sibiu)
Sergiu Birza
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Sergiu Bus
(CSMS Iasi)
Sergiu Ciocan
(Unirea Dej)
Sergiu Costin
(Otelul Galati)
Sergiu Hanca
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Sergiu Homei
(Neftohimik 1986)
Sergiu Jurj
(Kazincbarcika)
Sergiu Luca
(CFR Cluj)
Sergiu Moga
(Szeged 2011)
Sergiu Muth
(Targu Mures)
Sergiu Neacsa
(Corvinul Hunedoara)
Sergiu Oltean
(Kazincbarcika)
Sergiu Pop
(SCM Zalau)
Sergiu Popica
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Sergiu Popovici
(Hermannstadt)
Sergiu Radu
(Aachen)
Sergiu Rimovecz
(Scolar Resita)
Sergiu Romanu
(Soimii Lipova)