Főoldal » Focisták » Románia focistái

Román focisták listája

Román játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ❯❯
Robert Candrea
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Robert Caruta
(Bregalnica Stip)
Robert Cazaciuc
(Progresul Spartac)
Robert Ciobanu
(Bucovina Radauti)
Robert Danciulescu
(Viitorul Axintele)
Robert Dodan
(CSMS Iasi)
Robert Dragnea
(Farul Constanta)
Robert Elek
(Juventus Bukarest)
Robert Enache
(Petrolul 52)
Robert Geanta
(Metaloglobus)
Robert Ghita
(Mioveni)
Robert Grecu
(Argesul Pitesti)
Robert Grumezescu
(Rapid Suceava)
Robert Hodorogea
(Voluntari)
Róbert Iakab
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Robert Ion
(Academica Clinceni)
Robert Ivan
(Concordia Chiajna)
Robert Martin
(Rapid Suceava)
Robert Moglan
(Otelul Galati)
Robert Moldoveanu
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Robert Mustaca
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Robert Nae
(Tarlungeni)
Robert Neacsu
(Juventus Bukarest)
Robert Neagoe
(Gloria Bistrita)
Robert Neciu
(Chindia Targoviste)
Robert Petre
(Sirineasa)
Robert Pislaru
(Farul Constanta)
Robert Popa
(Horezu)
Robert Raducanu
(U Craiova 1948)
Robert Riza
(Astra Giurgiu)
Robert Saceanu
(Gloria Bistrita)
Robert Tangulea
(Voluntari)
Robert Tatar
(Otelul Galati)
Robert Tatu
(Voluntari)
Robert Ticamuca
(Sporting Liesti)
Robert Tudor
(U Craiova 1948)
Robert Vaduva
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Robert Villand
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Robert Voicu
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Roberto Alecsandru
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Roberto Bodea
(U Craiova 1948)
Roberto Darius
(Voluntari)
Roberto Dumitru
(Pandurii)
Roberto Iancu
(Concordia Chiajna)
Roberto Malaele
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Rodemis Trifu
(Pandurii)
Roger Kecskes
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Roland Stanescu
(Balotesti)
Romario Benzar
(Viitorul Constanta)
Romario Moise
(Astra Giurgiu)
Romeo Banica
(ASU Poli)
Romeo Soare
(Unirea Slobozia)
Romeo Surdu
(Milsami)
Romulus Miclea
(Vointa Sibiu)
Ronaldo Deaconu
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Ruben Sumanariu
(Hermannstadt)
Sabin Lupu
(Hermannstadt)
Sabin Sava
(Metalul Buzau)
Salvatore Marrone
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Samuel Cojoc
(Otelul Galati)
Samuel Zimta
(U Craiova 1948)
Sandor Botos
(Olimpia Satu Mare)
Sandu Iovu
(Sepsi)
Sandu Negrean
(Gloria Bistrita)
Sascha Marinkovic
(Schweinfurt)
Sebastian Achim
(Gyirmót)
Sebastian Bilba
(Husana Husi)
Sebastian Birsan
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Sebastian Bogdam Remes
(Budapest Honvéd II)
Sebastian Bucur
(Targu Mures)
Sebastian Cojocnean
(Rapid Bukarest)
Sebastian Culda
(Astra Giurgiu)
Sebastian Hutan
(Universitatea Cluj)
Sebastian Ianc
(Botosani)
Sebastian Ignat
(Voluntari)
Sebastian Iorga
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Sebastian Mailat
(Voluntari)
Sebastian Omut
(Chindia Targoviste)
Sebastian Rus
(Bucovina Pojorata)
Sebastian Velcota
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Sebastien Mladen
(Viitorul Constanta)
Sepsi László
(Alb-Negru)

Septimiu Albut
(Alb-Negru)
Serban Diubea
(Vointa Livezile)
Serban Moraru
(FC Brasov)
Sergiu Arnautu
(Petrolul 52)
Sergiu Bactar
(Scolar Resita)
Sergiu Bar
(Vointa Sibiu)
Sergiu Birza
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Sergiu Bus
(Steaua Bukarest)
Sergiu Ciocan
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Sergiu Costin
(Otelul Galati)
Sergiu Hanca
(Cracovia Krakow)
Sergiu Homei
(Neftohimik 1986)
Sergiu Jurj
(Kazincbarcika)
Sergiu Moga
(Szeged 2011)
Sergiu Muth
(Targu Mures)
Sergiu Neacsa
(Dinamo Minsk)
Sergiu Oltean
(Kazincbarcika)
Sergiu Pop
(Unirea Jucu)
Sergiu Popica
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Sergiu Popovici
(Hermannstadt)
Sergiu Radu
(Aachen)
Sergiu Scarlatescu
(Unirea Urziceni)
Sergiu Sos
(Sanatatea Cluj)
Sergiu Suciu
(Venezia)
Sergiu Vitu
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Sergius Negrut
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Silvian Matei
(Progresul Spartac)
Silvian Tothazan
(Farul Constanta)
Silviu Balace
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Silviu Balaure
(Astra Giurgiu)
Silviu Cretu
(Metalul Buzau)
Silviu Ilie
(Targu Mures)
Silviu Izvoranu
(CS U Craiova)
Silviu Lung
(Kayserispor)
Silviu Moise
(Braila)
Silviu Muresan
(Alba Iulia)
Silviu Pana
(Vointa Turnu Magurele)
Silviu Voievod
(Vointa Livezile)
Simion Buta
(Vointa Livezile)
Sorin Bobariu
(Otopeni)
Sorin Botis
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
Sorin Buca
(Branceni)
Sorin Bustea
(UTA Arad)
Sorin Busu
(CSMS Iasi)
Sorin Chitu
(Sageata Navodari)
Sorin Ciobanu
(Stadl-Paura)
Sorin Cucu
(Jura Sud)
Sorin Dunca
(Avantul Barsana)
Sorin Frunza
(Braila)
Sorin Ghionea
(Viitorul Constanta)
Sorin Ichim
(Aerostar Bacau)
Sorin Iodi
(Gloria Bistrita)
Sorin Ispir
(Metalul Buzau)
Sorin Pana
(Concordia Chiajna)
Sorin Paraschiv
(Concordia Chiajna)
Sorin Radoi
(Viitorul Constanta)
Sorin Raducu
(Cigánd)
Sorin Serban
(CSMS Iasi)
Sorin Stratila
(UTA Arad)
Sorin Tabacariu
(Voluntari)
Srdjan Luchin
(Hermannstadt)
Stefan Baiaram
(CS U Craiova)
Stefan Barboianu
(Petrolul 52)
Stefan Blanaru
(Petrolul 52)
Stefan Bodisteanu
(Viitorul Constanta)
Stefan Cana
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Ciuculescu
(Rapid Bukarest)
Stefan Dobre
(Ripensia Timisoara)
Stefan Fara
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Stefan Ghergu
(Feralpisalo)
Stefan Grigorie
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Ianusi
(Juventus Bukarest)
Stefan Leu
(Braila)
Stefan Mardare
(Rapid Bukarest)
Stefan Musat
(Viitorul Constanta U19)
Stefan Nedelcu
(Metalul Buzau)
Stefan Niculae
(Tarlungeni)
Stefan Odoroaba
(Gloria Bistrita)
Stefan Pacionel
(Progresul Spartac)
Stefan Paun
(Metalul Buzau)
Stefan Popescu
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Rusu
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Stancu
(Sporting Liesti)
Stefan Tarnovanu
(CSMS Iasi)
Stefan Vasile
(Afumati)
Stefan Vladoiu
(CS U Craiova)
Stejarel Visinar
(Bucovina Radauti)
Stelian Cucu
(Dunarea Calarasi)
Stelian Isac
(Branesti)
Stelian Misalaricu
(Dinamo Bukarest U19)
Stelian Stancu
(Sportul Studentesc)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ❯❯