Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯
Jorginho
(Fafe)
Jorginho Intima
(Wadi Degla)
Jorginho Sousa
(Leixőes)
José Alberto
(Freamunde)
Jose Bosingwa
(Trabzonspor)
José Carlos
(Lourinhanense)
Jose Coelho
(OFI Heraklion)
Jose Cordero
(Setúbal)
José Costa
(Cova Piedade)
José Embaló
(Olimpia Grudziadz)
Jose Fonte
(Lille)
José Gomes
(Cherno More Varna)
José Goncalves
(FC Zürich)
José Inácio
(Hamm Benfica)
José Manuel
(Chaves)
José Manuel
(Madeira)
José Marcelo
(Marítimo)
José Mário
(Feirense)
José Moreira
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
José Nunes
(RCD Mallorca)
José Oliveira
(Pacos de Ferreira)
José Pedro
(Setúbal)
José Reis
(Lille)
José Roberto
(Santa Clara)
José Sá
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Jose Semedo
(Setúbal)
José Tiago
(Marítimo II)
José Viegas
(Racing Rioja)
José Vilaca
(Famalicao)
Joshua Silva
(BFC Dynamo)
Josué
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Josué Sá
(Ludogorets)
Jota
(Leixőes)
Jota
(Fafe)
Jota
(Covilha)
Jota
(Farense)
Jota
(Reading United)
Jota
(Tondela)
Jucie Lupeta
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Júlio
(Atlético Riachense)
Júlio Alves
(Rio Ave)
Júlio Neiva
(Académica)
Júlio Santos
(Sanjoanense)
Júlio Teixeira
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Júnior
(Penafiel)
Juvenal
(Caldas)
Kadinha
(Leixőes)
Káká
(UD Oliveirense)
Kalika
(Penafiel)
Keu
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Kevin Lourenco
(UNA Strassen)
Kika
(Freamunde)
Kikas
(Casa Pia)
Kikas
(Doxa Katokopia)
Kiki
(Vizela)
Kiki Silva
(Leixőes)
Kiko
(Omonia Nikosia)
Kiko
(Estoril)
Kiko
(Vizela)
Kiko Bondoso
(Vizela)
Kiko Sousa
(Marítimo II)
Lamba
(FC Porto U19)
Lameira
(Académica)
Lameirao
(Academico Viseu)
Landinho
(Fafe)
Laranjeira
(Oliveirense)
Laranjeiro
(Chaves)
Lassana Camara
(Academico Viseu)
Latón
(Estrela)
Leandro
(Freamunde)
Leandro
(Marítimo)
Leandro
(Sertanense)
Leandro Andrade
(Cherno More Varna)
Leandro Antunes
(Vilafranquense)
Leandro Dias
(FC Porto U19)
Leandro Sanca
(Académica)
Leandro Silva
(UD Oliveirense)
Leandro Tipote
(Sporting CP U19)
Leitao
(Pampilhosa)
Lelé Mendes
(Hamm Benfica)
Leo
(Covilha)
Léo Tomé
(Farense)
Leon Augusto
(KPV Kokkola)
Leonardo
(Melilla)
Leonardo Chao
(Setúbal)
Leonel Antunes
(Sant Julia)
Levi Faustino
(FC Porto U19)
Licá
(Farense)
Liedson
(Flamengo RJ)
Lima Pereira
(Cova Piedade)
Lino
(Feirense)
Lio
(Freamunde)

Lisandro Semedo
(Fortuna Sittard)
Livramento
(Farense)
Lourenco
(Academico Viseu)
Luca
(Varzim)
Lucas
(Crvena Zvezda)
Lucas Joao
(Reading)
Lucas Raposo
(Fola Esch)
Lucas Sousa
(Engordany)
Luciano Cunha
(Freamunde)
Luciano Serpa
(Praiense)
Ludovic
(Penafiel)
Luis Alberto
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Luís Aurélio
(CFR Cluj)
Luís Carlos
(Racing Rioja)
Luís Conceicao
(Fabril Barreiro)
Luís Cortez
(Setúbal)
Luís Costa
(UD Oliveirense)
Luis Dias
(Cova Piedade)
Luís Esteves
(Guimaraes)
Luis Ferraz
(Vizela)
Luís Figo
(Inter)
Luís Filipe
(Olhanense)
Luís Gustavo
(Castellón)
Luís Gustavo
(Marítimo II)
Luís Leal
(Sol de América)
Luis Lourenco
(Corona Brasov)
Luís Martins
(UD Oliveirense)
Luís Mata
(Pogon Szczecin)
Luís Maximiano
(Sporting CP)
Luis Miguel
(Ordino)
Luís Miguel
(Marítimo II)
Luis Miguel
(Covilha)
Luis Miguel
(UE Santa Coloma)
Luís Mota
(Real SC)
Luís Olim
(Marítimo II)
Luís Paulo
(Caldas)
Luis Pedro
(Varzim)
Luís Pedro
(Sertanense)
Luis Pimenta
(Le Mont)
Luís Pinto
(Covilha)
Luís Pinto
(Lusitanos)
Luis Ribeiro
(Penafiel)
Luís Rocha
(Cracovia Krakow)
Luís Santos
(Boavista Porto)
Luís Silva
(Chaves)
Luís Silva
(Belenenses)
Luís Simao
(Canelas 2010)
Luisinho
(Huesca)
Luisinho
(Academico Viseu)
Luiz Júnior
(Famalicao)
Macaco
(Canelas 2010)
Machado
(Moreirense)
Machado
(Covilha)
Maciel
(Freamunde)
Madi Queta
(Farense)
Madiu Bari
(Dornbirn)
Maga
(Guimaraes II)
Magano
(Tondela)
Maicon
(Salgótarján)
Malfaia
(Leixőes)
Mamadu Camará
(Operário)
Manconi
(Moreirense)
Maniche
(Sporting CP)
Mano
(Setúbal)
Manu
(Setúbal)
Manu
(Feirense)
Manuel Curto
(Atlético CP)
Manuel Da Costa
(Erzurum BB)
Manuel Fernandes
(Kayserispor)
Manuel Godinho
(UD Oliveirense)
Manuel José
(Leixőes)
Manuel Liz
(Atlético CP)
Manuel Lopes
(Espinho)
Manuel Lopez
(Panthrakikos)
Manuel Mané
(FC Porto U19)
Manuel Namora
(Rio Ave)
Marafona
(Alanyaspor)
Marc Mucha
(Beira-Mar)
Marcal
(Fafe)
Marcel
(Academico Viseu)
Marcel Correia
(Paderborn)
Marcelo
(Naval)
Marcelo Araújo
(Moreirense)
Marcelo Lopes
(Voluntari)
Marcelo Resende
(Atlético CP)
Marcio Abreu
(FK Krasnodar)
Márcio Meira
(Ermis Aradippou)
Márcio Paiva
(Felgueiras 1932)
Marcio Ramos
(Portimonense)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯