Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

Júlio Teixeira
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Júnior
(Penafiel)
Juvenal
(Caldas)
Kadinha
(Leixőes)
Káká
(UD Oliveirense)
Kalika
(Penafiel)
Keu
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Kevin Lourenco
(UNA Strassen)
Kika
(Freamunde)
Kikas
(Casa Pia)
Kikas
(Doxa Katokopia)
Kiki
(Vizela)
Kiki Silva
(Braga II)
Kiko
(Omonia Nikosia)
Kiko
(Estoril)
Kiko Sousa
(Marítimo II)
Lamba
(FC Porto U19)
Lameira
(Académica)
Lameirao
(Academico Viseu)
Landinho
(Fafe)
Laranjeira
(Oliveirense)
Laranjeiro
(Chaves)
Lassana Camara
(Academico Viseu)
Leandro
(Freamunde)
Leandro
(Marítimo)
Leandro
(Sertanense)
Leandro Andrade
(Cherno More Varna)
Leandro Antunes
(Vilafranquense)
Leandro Dias
(FC Porto U19)
Leandro Silva
(UD Oliveirense)
Leandro Tipote
(Sporting CP U19)
Leitao
(Pampilhosa)
Leo
(Covilha)
Léo Tomé
(Farense)
Leonardo
(Melilla)
Leonardo Chao
(Setúbal)
Leonel Antunes
(Sant Julia)
Levi Faustino
(FC Porto U19)
Licá
(Belenenses)
Liedson
(Flamengo RJ)
Lima Pereira
(Cova Piedade)
Lino
(Feirense)
Lio
(Freamunde)
Lisandro Semedo
(OFI Heraklion)
Livramento
(Farense)
Lourenco
(Academico Viseu)
Luca
(Varzim)
Lucas
(Crvena Zvezda)
Lucas Joao
(Reading)
Lucas Raposo
(Fola Esch)
Lucas Sousa
(Engordany)
Luciano Cunha
(Freamunde)
Luciano Serpa
(Praiense)
Ludovic
(Penafiel)
Luis Alberto
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Luís Aurélio
(CFR Cluj)
Luís Conceicao
(Fabril Barreiro)
Luís Cortez
(Setúbal)
Luís Costa
(UD Oliveirense)
Luis Dias
(Cova Piedade)
Luis Ferraz
(Vizela)
Luís Figo
(Inter)
Luís Filipe
(Olhanense)
Luís Gustavo
(Castellón)
Luís Gustavo
(Marítimo II)
Luís Leal
(Club Tijuana)
Luis Lourenco
(Corona Brasov)
Luís Martins
(UD Oliveirense)
Luís Mata
(FC Porto II)
Luís Maximiano
(Sporting CP)
Luis Miguel
(Lusitanos)
Luís Miguel
(Marítimo II)
Luis Miguel
(Covilha)
Luis Miguel
(UE Santa Coloma)
Luís Mota
(Real SC)
Luís Olim
(Marítimo II)
Luís Paulo
(Caldas)
Luis Pedro
(Varzim)
Luís Pedro
(Sertanense)
Luis Pimenta
(Le Mont)
Luís Pinto
(Covilha)
Luís Pinto
(Lusitanos)
Luis Ribeiro
(Penafiel)
Luís Rocha
(Legia Warszawa)
Luís Santos
(Boavista Porto)
Luís Silva
(Chaves)
Luís Silva
(Belenenses)
Luís Simao
(Canelas 2010)
Luisinho
(Huesca)
Luisinho
(Academico Viseu)

Luiz Júnior
(Famalicao)
Macaco
(Canelas 2010)
Machado
(Moreirense)
Machado
(Covilha)
Maciel
(Freamunde)
Madi Queta
(FC Porto II)
Madiu Bari
(Dornbirn)
Maga
(Guimaraes II)
Magano
(Tondela)
Maicon
(Salgótarján)
Malfaia
(Leixőes)
Mamadu Camará
(Operário)
Manconi
(Moreirense)
Maniche
(Sporting CP)
Mano
(Setúbal)
Manu
(Setúbal)
Manuel Curto
(Atlético CP)
Manuel Da Costa
(Trabzonspor)
Manuel Fernandes
(FK Krasnodar)
Manuel Godinho
(UD Oliveirense)
Manuel José
(Leixőes)
Manuel Liz
(Atlético CP)
Manuel Lopez
(Panthrakikos)
Manuel Mané
(FC Porto U19)
Manuel Namora
(Braga II)
Marafona
(Alanyaspor)
Marc Mucha
(Beira-Mar)
Marcal
(Fafe)
Marcel
(Academico Viseu)
Marcel Correia
(Paderborn)
Marcelo
(Naval)
Marcelo Araújo
(Moreirense)
Marcelo Lopes
(Voluntari)
Marcelo Resende
(Atlético CP)
Marcio Abreu
(FK Krasnodar)
Márcio Meira
(Ermis Aradippou)
Márcio Paiva
(Felgueiras 1932)
Marcio Ramos
(Portimonense)
Márcio Santos
(Penafiel)
Marcio Soares
(Dungannon Swifts)
Márcio Sousa
(Farense)
Marco
(Trofense)
Marco Abreu
(Marítimo II)
Marco Alves
(Atlético Riachense)
Marco Aurélio
(Praiense)
Marco Baixinho
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Marco Bicho
(Atlético CP)
Marco Caneira
(Videoton)
Marco Freitas
(Camacha)
Marco Grilo
(Vilafranquense)
Marco Lanca
(Academico Viseu)
Marco Matias
(Belenenses)
Marco Paixao
(Altay Izmir)
Marco Pereira
(Santa Clara)
Marco Ramos
(Auxerre)
Marco Ramos
(Lourinhanense)
Marco Ribeiro
(Tirsense)
Marco Semedo
(Rodange)
Marco Silva
(Estoril)
Marco Sousa
(Feirense)
Marco Sousa
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Marco Tábuas
(Setúbal)
Marcos Pinto
(Sanjoanense)
Margaca
(Anorthosis)
Marian Huja
(HB Koge)
Marinho
(Académica)
Marinho
(Lousada)
Marinho
(Lourinhanense)
Mário
(Atlético CP)
Mário Felgueiras
(Anorthosis)
Mário Jorge
(Vilaverdense)
Mario Matos
(Madeira)
Mario Rocha
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Mário Rui
(Napoli)
Mário Rui
(Operário)
Marlon
(Real SC)
Marocas
(Vilafranquense)
Marques
(Den Bosch)
Marquinhos
(Chernomorets Burgas)
Martim Maia
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Martim Neto
(Benfica U19)
Matao
(Gil Vicente)
Matchoi Djaló
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Materazzi
(Fafe)
Mateus Fonseca
(Casa Pia)
Matheus Clemente
(Famalicao)