Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Abdu Conté
(Troyes)
Abduramane Sani
(Benfica U19)
Abel
(La Hoya Lorca)
Abel Folha
(Leixőes)
Abel Pereira
(Casa Pia)
Abílio
(Pedras Rubras)
Adélcio Varela
(Belenenses)
Adilson
(Cova Piedade)
Adilson
(Córdoba)
Adilson Silva
(Trofense)
Adolfo Leite
(Belenenses)
Adriano Castanheira
(Ararat-Armenia)
Adriel Santos
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Adrien Silva
(Rio Ave)
Afonso Brito
(Feirense)
Afonso Caetano
(Braga II)
Afonso Duarte
(Sporting Braga U19)
Afonso Leite
(FC Porto U19)
Afonso Monteiro
(Casa Pia)
Afonso Moreira
(Gil Vicente)
Afonso Patrao
(Sporting Braga U19)
Afonso Peixoto
(Vis Pesaro)
Afonso Pinto
(Estrela)
Afonso Rodrigues
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Afonso Simao
(CF Os Belenenses)
Afonso Sousa
(Lech Poznan)
Afonso Sousa
(Canelas 2010)
Afonso Sousa
(Sporting Braga U19)
Afonso Taira
(Al Kholood)
Agostinho Cá
(Cova Piedade)
Ailton Tavares
(AD Oliveirense)
Aires
(Trofense)
Aires Sousa
(Babrungas)
Alan
(Sporting Braga)
Alberto Baio
(Guimaraes)
Alberto Seidi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Aldaír
(Botosani)
Aldair
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Alex
(Cova Piedade)
Alex
(Guimaraes)
Alex
(Pena Sport)
Alex
(Arouca)
Alex
(Guimaraes)
Alex
(Pedras Rubras)
Alex Brandao
(Espinho)
Alex Dias
(Sertanense)
Alex Machado
(Felgueiras 1932)
Alex Pinto
(Gil Vicente)
Alex Soares
(Estoril)
Alex Sousa
(Sporting Braga U19)
Alexandre Alfaiate
(Pas de la Casa)
Alexandre Ferreira
(Moreirense)
Alexandre Guedes
(Petro de Luanda)
Alexandre Mendes
(La Chataigneraie)
Alexandre Penetra
(Alkmaar II)
Alexandre Rita
(Oriental)
Alexandre Rodrigues
(Team Ticino)
Alexandre Sala
(Freamunde)
Alexandre Silva
(Atlanta United)
Alfa Baldé
(FC Porto U19)
Alfa Semedo
(Al Ta'ee)
Alfonso Brito
(Jumilla)
Alonso
(Freamunde)
Alvarinho
(Louletano)
Álvaro
(Leixőes)
Álvaro Ramalho
(Belenenses)
Alves
(Tractor Sazi)
Alvyn Sanches
(Lausanne)
Amadeu
(Paredes)
Amadi
(El Álamo)
Amaury Bischoff
(Hansa Rostock)
Amidio Baldé
(Ho Chi Minh City)
Amonike
(Angrense)
Amoreirinha
(Penafiel)
Amorim
(AVS)
Anderson Cruz
(Petro de Luanda)
Andorinha
(Feirense)
André
(Al Raed)
André
(Braga II)
André
(Praiense)
André Afonso
(Farense)
André Almeida
(Academico Viseu)
André Almeida
(Valencia)
André Amaro
(Al-Rayyan)
André André
(Guimaraes)
André Azevedo
(FC Santa Coloma)
André Azevedo
(Trofense)
André Caio
(FC Porto II)
André Carvalhas
(Academico Viseu)
André Carvalho
(Leixőes)
André Castro
(Moreirense)
André Ceitil
(Tondela)
André Cosme
(Lourinhanense)
André Costa
(Guimaraes II)
Andre Cunha
(Gil Vicente)
André Dias
(Vilafranquense)
André Duarte
(Sanjoanense)
André Ferreira
(Portimonense)
André Ferreira
(Fola Esch)
André Ferreira
(Valladolid)
André Fontes
(Gil Vicente)
André Fontes
(Tirsense)
André Franco
(FC Porto)
André Gomes
(Everton)
André Gomes
(Benfica U19)
Andre Gomes
(Benfica)
André Horta
(Olympiakos Pireus)
André Leao
(Varzim)
André Liberal
(Gil Vicente)
André Marques
(Moreirense)
André Martins
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
André Martins
(Praiense)
André Mendes
(Morecambe)
André Moreira
(Benfica U19)
André Nogueira
(Beira-Mar)
André Oliveira
(Pedras Rubras)
André Oliveira
(FC Porto II)
André Pedrosa
(Setúbal)
André Perre
(Famalicao)
Andre Pinto
(Dinamo Bukarest)
André Pinto
(Vizela)
André Pires
(Trofense)
André Portulez
(Kaposvár II)
André Rateira
(Leixőes)
André Ribeiro
(Rapperswil-Jona)
André Ricardo
(PAOK Saloniki)
André Rodrigues
(Uniao Torreense)
André Salvador
(Vilaverdense)
André Santos
(UD Oliveirense)
André Santos
(Feirense)
André Serra
(CF Os Belenenses)
André Seruca
(Farense)
André Silva
(Real Sociedad)
André Silva
(Penafiel)
Andre Simoes
(Gil Vicente)
André Simőes
(Leixőes)
André Soares
(Tirsense)
André Soares
(Vilaverdense)
André Sousa
(Nacional)
André Sousa
(Borinage)
André Sousa
(Nacional)
André Teles
(Marítimo)
André Xavier
(Juventude Évora)
Andrew Lebre
(Palanga)
Andrézinho
(Trofense)
Andrezinho
(Santa Clara)
Andrezinho
(Paredes)
Angelo
(Covilha)
Angelo Oliveira
(Gondomar)
Angelo Rego
(Operário)
Angelo Taveira
(Portimonense)
Angelo Varela
(Fátima)
Anhá Candé
(FC Porto U19)
Aníbal Capela
(Triestina)
Anselmo
(Al Mesaimeer)
António
(Sertanense)
António Belo
(Stumbras)
António Gomes
(UT Pétange)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯