Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Abdu Conté
(Troyes)
Abduramane Sani
(Benfica U19)
Abel
(La Hoya Lorca)
Abel
(Belenenses)
Abel Folha
(Leixőes)
Abel Pereira
(Casa Pia)
Abílio
(Pedras Rubras)
Adélcio Varela
(Belenenses)
Adilson
(Cova Piedade)
Adilson
(Badajoz)
Adilson Silva
(Trofense)
Adolfo Leite
(Belenenses)
Adriel Santos
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Adrien Silva
(Al-Wahda)
Afonso Brito
(Feirense)
Afonso Caetano
(Braga II)
Afonso Peixoto
(Académica)
Afonso Pinto
(Estrela)
Afonso Sousa
(Belenenses)
Afonso Taira
(Casa Pia)
Agostinho Cá
(Cova Piedade)
Ailton Tavares
(AD Oliveirense)
Aires
(Trofense)
Alan
(Sporting Braga)
Alberto Seidi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Aldaír
(Asteras Vlachioti)
Alex
(Cova Piedade)
Alex
(Guimaraes)
Alex
(Pena Sport)
Alex
(Arouca)
Alex
(Guimaraes)
Alex
(Pedras Rubras)
Alex Brandao
(Espinho)
Alex Dias
(Sertanense)
Alex Machado
(Felgueiras 1932)
Alex Pinto
(Dunaszerdahely)
Alex Soares
(Volos NFC)
Alexandre Ferreira
(Moreirense)
Alexandre Guedes
(Albirex Niigata)
Alexandre Mendes
(La Chataigneraie)
Alexandre Rita
(Oriental)
Alexandre Rodrigues
(Team Ticino)
Alexandre Sala
(Freamunde)
Alexandre Silva
(Nottingham Forest)
Alfa Semedo
(Guimaraes)
Alfonso Brito
(Jumilla)
Alonso
(Freamunde)
Alvarinho
(Louletano)
Álvaro
(Leixőes)
Álvaro Ramalho
(Belenenses)
Alves
(Kairat Almaty)
Alvyn Sanches
(Lausanne)
Amadeu
(Paredes)
Amadi
(El Álamo)
Amancio Fortes
(Jeunesse Esch)
Amaury Bischoff
(Hansa Rostock)
Amidio Baldé
(Ho Chi Minh City)
Amonike
(Angrense)
Amoreirinha
(Penafiel)
Amorim
(Penafiel)
Anderson Cruz
(Petro de Luanda)
Andorinha
(Granada II)
André
(Grasshoppers)
André
(Braga II)
André
(Praiense)
André Afonso
(Farense)
André Almeida
(Guimaraes)
André Amaro
(Guimaraes)
André André
(Al-Ittihad)
André Azevedo
(FC Santa Coloma)
André Azevedo
(Trofense)
André Caio
(FC Porto II)
André Carvalhas
(Academico Viseu)
André Carvalho
(Leixőes)
André Ceitil
(Vilafranquense)
André Cosme
(Lourinhanense)
André Costa
(Guimaraes II)
Andre Cunha
(Gil Vicente)

André Dias
(Vilafranquense)
André Duarte
(Estrela)
André Ferreira
(Portimonense)
André Ferreira
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
André Ferreira
(Pacos de Ferreira)
André Fontes
(Gil Vicente)
André Franco
(Estoril)
André Gomes
(Everton)
André Gomes
(Benfica U19)
Andre Gomes
(Benfica U19)
André Leao
(Varzim)
André Liberal
(Gil Vicente)
André Lopes
(Belenenses)
André Marques
(Moreirense)
André Martins
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
André Martins
(Praiense)
André Mendes
(Morecambe)
André Nogueira
(Beira-Mar)
André Oliveira
(Pedras Rubras)
André Paulo
(Sporting CP)
André Pedrosa
(Setúbal)
André Perre
(Famalicao)
Andre Pinto
(Dinamo Bukarest)
André Pinto
(Vizela)
André Pires
(Trofense)
André Portulez
(Kaposvár II)
André Rateira
(Leixőes)
André Ribeiro
(Grasshoppers)
André Ricardo
(Famalicao)
André Salvador
(Vilaverdense)
André Santos
(Grasshoppers)
André Santos
(Feirense)
André Seruca
(Farense)
André Silva
(RB Leipzig)
André Simőes
(AEK Athen)
André Soares
(Tirsense)
André Sousa
(Manisa BBSK)
André Sousa
(Pacos de Ferreira)
André Sousa
(Nacional)
André Teixeira
(AEL Limassol)
André Teles
(Marítimo)
André Vidigal
(Marítimo)
André Xavier
(Juventude Évora)
Andrew Lebre
(Palanga)
Andrézinho
(Trofense)
Andrezinho
(Dunaszerdahely)
Andrezinho
(Paredes)
Angelo
(Rio Ave)
Angelo Oliveira
(Gondomar)
Angelo Rego
(Operário)
Angelo Varela
(Fátima)
Aníbal Capela
(Triestina)
Anselmo
(Al Mesaimeer)
António
(Sertanense)
António Belo
(Stumbras)
António Filipe
(Nacional)
António Gomes
(UT Pétange)
Antonio Marinho
(FC Santa Coloma)
António Montez
(Belenenses)
António Ribeiro
(Académica)
António Ribeiro
(FC Porto U19)
António Silva
(Benfica U19)
António Silva
(Benfica U19)
António Xavier
(FC Porto U19)
Antunes
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Apolo Silva
(AD Oliveirense)
Areias
(Leixőes)
Areias
(Covilha)
Ari
(Penafiel)
Ariza Makukula
(Setúbal)
Armando
(UD Oliveirense)
Arnaldo Edinho
(Cova Piedade)
Arsénio
(Arouca)
Arthur Abreu
(Differdange)
Artur
(Arouca)
Artur Jorge
(Moreirense)
Augusto
(Slask Wroclaw)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯