Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Guilherme Pio
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Guilherme Ramos
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Guilherme Sequeira
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Guima
(Feirense)
Guito
(Boavista Porto)
Gustavo Barros
(FC Porto U19)
Gustavo Sá
(Famalicao)
Gustavo Varela
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Guti Ribeiro
(Mariehamn)
Harramiz
(Farense)
Hassan
(F91 Dudelange)
Helder
(F91 Dudelange)
Helder
(UD Oliveirense)
Hélder
(Voluntari)
Helder
(Feirense)
Hélder
(Carroi)
Hélder Arruda
(Praiense)
Hélder Barbosa
(Panaitolikos)
Hélder Cabral
(Olhanense)
Helder Castro
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Hélder Costa
(Al-Ittihad)
Helder Esteves
(Créteil)
Hélder Ferreira
(Anorthosis)
Helder Godinho
(UD Oliveirense)
Hélder Lopes
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Hélder Pedro
(Paredes)
Hélder Sá
(Guimaraes)
Helder Sousa
(Freamunde)
Helder Sousa
(Trofense)
Hélder Vasco
(Espinho)
Helinho
(Fafe)
Hélio Cruz
(CF Os Belenenses)
Hélio Lopes
(US Esch)
Hélio Neto
(Fátima)
Hélio Pinto
(Trikala)
Hélio Roque
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Hélio Vaz
(Atlético CP)
Henrique
(Gil Vicente)
Henrique Arreiol
(Sporting CP U19)
Henrique Gomes
(Oriental)
Henrique Gomes
(Gil Vicente)
Henrique Jocú
(Portimonense)
Henrique Martins
(Felgueiras 1932)
Henrique Pereira
(Benfica II)
Henrique Pires
(Belenenses)
Herculano Nabian
(Guimaraes)
Heriberto Tavares
(Ponferradina)
Hernani
(Arouca)
Hernani
(Rio Ave)
Herson Alves
(Maidenhead)
Horácio
(Portimonense)
Hugo
(Beira-Mar)
Hugo
(Arouca)
Hugo Almeida
(Académica)
Hugo Bastos
(AEL Limassol)
Hugo Carreira
(Atlético CP)
Hugo Costa
(Pinhalnovense)
Hugo Costa
(Mafra)
Hugo Costa
(Ordino)
Hugo Faria
(Airdrieonians)
Hugo Faria
(Benfica U19)
Hugo Félix
(Benfica)
Hugo Ferreira
(Covilha)
Hugo Firmino
(Ararat-Armenia)
Hugo Gomes
(Portimonense)
Hugo Grilo
(Oriental)
Hugo Leal
(Estoril)
Hugo Lopes
(Freamunde)
Hugo Lopes
(Neustrelitz)
Hugo Luz
(Farense)
Hugo Machado
(Cova Piedade)
Hugo Magalhaes
(Team Ticino)
Hugo Magalhaes
(UNA Strassen)
Hugo Meira
(Sporting CP II)
Hugo Morais
(Madeira)
Hugo Moreira
(Feirense)
Hugo Moutinho
(CSMS Iasi)
Hugo Muxa
(Créteil)
Hugo Neto
(Zimbru)
Hugo Pina
(Atlético CP)
Hugo Pinheiro
(Fátima)
Hugo Rego
(Santa Clara)
Hugo Ribeiro
(Académica)
Hugo Santos
(Vihren Sandanski)
Hugo Santos
(Santa Clara)
Hugo Sardinha
(Felgueiras 1932)
Hugo Seco
(Académica)
Hugo Soares
(Penafiel)
Hugo Sousa
(Ionikos Nikea)
Hugo Veiga
(Santa Maria)
Hugo Veloso
(Lusitanos)
Hugo Ventura
(Belenenses)
Hugo Viana
(Al-Ahli Dubai)
Hugo Vieira
(Hibernians)
Hugo Viveiros
(Santa Clara)
Huguinho
(Felgueiras 1932)
Huguinho
(Camacha)
Humberto
(Pedras Rubras)
Idrisa Sambú
(Vilafranquense)
Igor
(Santa Clara)
Igor
(Covilha)
Igor Pita
(Belenenses)
Igor Rocha
(Arouca)
Igor Rodrigues
(Feirense)
Isaac Monteiro
(Casa Pia)
Ismael Pinto
(Paredes)
Isnaba Mané
(Sporting CP U19)
Iuri Miguel
(Cova Piedade)
Iuri Moreira
(Benfica II)
Iuri Tavares
(Guimaraes)
Ivan
(Mafra)
Ivan
(Angrense)
Ivan Buha
(Zimbru)
Ivan Cardoso
(FC Porto II)
Ivan Cavaleiro
(Alanyaspor)
Ivan Dias
(Real SC)
Ivan Forbes
(Città di Fasano)
Ivan Lima
(Benfica U19)
Ivan Sa Borges
(Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Ivan Santos
(UD Oliveirense)
Ivo
(Vizela)
Ivo
(Coimbrőes)
Ivo Braz
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Ivo Nicolau
(Portimonense)
Ivo Pinto
(Fortuna Sittard)
Ivo Rodrigues
(Famalicao)
Jaciz Baldé
(Civil Service Strollers)
Jaime
(Covilha)
Jaime
(UD Oliveirense)
Jaime Poulson
(Sao Joao Ver)
Jair
(Aves)
Jair Amador
(Zaragoza)
Jair Brito
(Olhanense)
Jair Tavares
(Hibernian)
Jake Goncalves
(Marítimo II)
Janio Bikel
(Vicenza)
Janú Silva
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Januário Jesus
(Olhanense)
Jardel Nazaré
(Saburtalo)
Jean
(Hongkong FC)
Jean Paulista
(Polonia Bytom)
Jimmy Mpanzu
(Fuzinar)
Joao
(Leca)
Joao Afonso
(Uniao Torreense)
Joao Almeida
(UD Oliveirense)
Joao Alves
(Academico Viseu)
Joao Alves
(Atlético Riachense)
Joao Amaral
(Lech Poznan)
Joao Amoná
(Zimbru)
Joao Amorim
(Leixőes)
Joao Amorim
(Oriental)
Joao Aurélio
(Nacional)
Joao Balde
(East Fife)
Joao Bandeira
(Oriental Dragon)
Joao Barros
(Gil Vicente)
Joao Beirao
(Leixőes)
Joao Borges
(Angrense)
Joao Botelho
(Santa Clara)
Joao Bruno
(Guimaraes II)
Joao Caiado
(Gil Vicente)
Joao Camacho
(Moreirense)
Joao Caminata
(Madeira)
Joao Cancelo
(Manchester City)
Joao Cardoso
(Uniao Torreense)
Joao Cardoso
(FC Porto U19)
Joao Carlos
(Umm-Salal)
Joao Carneiro
(Vilaverdense)
Joao Carvalho
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Joao Coimbra
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
João Coito
(Casa Pia)
Joao Conceicao
(Benfica U19)
Joao Correia
(Chaves)
Joao Costa
(Rio Ave)
Joao Costa
(CF Os Belenenses)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯