Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯
Marco Cruz
(Sporting CP U19)
Marco Freitas
(Camacha)
Marco Grave
(Feirense)
Marco Grilo
(Vilafranquense)
Marco Lanca
(Academico Viseu)
Marco Matias
(Farense)
Marco Paixao
(Sanliurfaspor)
Marco Pereira
(Santa Clara)
Marco Ramos
(Auxerre)
Marco Ramos
(Lourinhanense)
Marco Ribeiro
(Tirsense)
Marco Semedo
(Rodange)
Marco Silva
(Estoril)
Marco Sousa
(Feirense)
Marco Sousa
(Paredes)
Marco Tábuas
(Setúbal)
Marcos Pinto
(Sanjoanense)
Marcos Silva
(Leiria)
Margaca
(Nea Salamina)
Marian Huja
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Mariano Regal
(FC Porto U19)
Marinho
(Académica)
Marinho
(Lousada)
Marinho
(Lourinhanense)
Mário
(Atlético CP)
Mário Borges
(Sanjoanense)
Mário Felgueiras
(Anorthosis)
Mário Gassamá
(Tikves Kavadarci)
Mário Jorge
(Vilaverdense)
Mario Matos
(Madeira)
Mario Rocha
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Mário Rui
(Napoli)
Mário Rui
(Operário)
Marlon
(Oriental Dragon)
Marlon Júnior
(Sporting CP U19)
Marocas
(Vilafranquense)
Marques
(Apollon Limassol)
Marquinhos
(Chernomorets Burgas)
Martim Águas
(Oriental Dragon)
Martim Almeida
(Famalicao)
Martim Coelho
(Tondela)
Martim Costa
(Famalicao U19)
Martim Coxixo
(Belenenses)
Martim Duarte
(San Fernando)
Martim Ferreira
(Academico Viseu)
Martim Fonseca
(Xylotympou)
Martim Gustavo
(Nacional)
Martim Neto
(Gil Vicente)
Martim Silva
(FC Porto U19)
Martim Tavares
(Boavista Porto)
Mascarenhas
(Real Oviedo)
Matao
(Gil Vicente)
Matchoi Djaló
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Materazzi
(Leca)
Mateus Fonseca
(Casa Pia)
Mathieu Oliveira
(Entente SSG)
Matias
(Farense)
Matos
(FC Porto II)
Matthew
(Farense)
Matthew Nogueira
(Marítimo)
Maurício
(Atlético CP)
Mauro Aires
(Praiense)
Mauro Almeida
(Sligo Rovers)
Mauro Antunes
(CF Os Belenenses)
Mauro Bastos
(Oriental)
Mauro Cerqueira
(AD Ceuta)
Mauro Couto
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Mauro Ribeiro
(Famalicao)
Mauro Riquicho
(Sporting CP II)
Max Veloso
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Meira
(Petrocub)
Mendes
(Famalicao)
Mendes
(Guimaraes)
Mesquita
(Academico Viseu)
Mica Conceicao
(Sanjoanense)
Mica Pinto
(Vitesse)
Mica Silva
(CF Os Belenenses)
Micael
(Feirense)
Michael Domingues
(Moreirense)
Michael Morais
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Mickaël Pereira
(Olhanense)
Midana Sambú
(CF Os Belenenses)
Miguel
(Valencia)
Miguel
(Nea Salamina)
Miguel Abreu
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Miguel Angelo
(AD Oliveirense)
Miguel Angelo
(Cova Piedade)
Miguel Ángelo
(Freamunde)
Miguel Assuncao
(Feirense)
Miguel Bandarra
(Academico Viseu)
Miguel Baptista
(Eastbourne Borough)
Miguel Campos
(Oleksandria)
Miguel Cardoso
(Kayserispor)
Miguel Chines
(Crumlin Star)
Miguel Cid
(BFC Daugavpils)
Miguel Crespo
(Rayo Vallecano)
Miguel Cunha
(Zakynthos)
Miguel De Pina
(Gloria Bistrita)
Miguel Garcia
(Mallorca)
Miguel Gomes
(Canelas 2010)
Miguel Lázaro
(Oriental Dragon)
Miguel Lima
(Xylotympou)
Miguel Lopes
(Estrela)
Miguel Lopes
(Sporting CP U19)
Miguel Luís
(Warta Poznan)
Miguel Maga
(Guimaraes)
Miguel Menino
(Sporting CP)
Miguel Monteiro
(Gil Vicente)
Miguel Neves
(Fátima)
Miguel Oliveira
(AEL Limassol)
Miguel Oliveira
(Angrense)
Miguel Paixao
(Oriental)
Miguel Palha
(F91 Dudelange)
Miguel Pedro
(Freamunde)
Miguel Pereira
(UD Oliveirense)
Miguel Pimenta
(Fabril Barreiro)
Miguel Pinto
(Estrela)
Miguel Pires
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Miguel Pires
(Santa Clara)
Miguel Rebelo
(Moreirense)
Miguel Reisinho
(Boavista Porto)
Miguel Rodrigues
(Famalicao U19)
Miguel Rosa
(Estrela)
Miguel Santos
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Miguel Sena
(Academico Viseu)
Miguel Silva
(Otelul Galati)
Miguel Soares
(Tauras Taurage)
Miguel Soares
(UD Oliveirense)
Miguel Tavares
(CF Os Belenenses)
Miguel Tavares
(Panathinaikos II)
Miguel Vieira
(Waasland-Beveren)
Miguel Vítor
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Miguelito
(Chaves)
Mika
(Freamunde)
Mika Borges
(Real SC)
Mike
(Vilafranquense)
Milhazes
(Varzim)
Milton
(Covilha)
Mimito Biai
(Alashkert)
Minhoca
(Rabo Peixe)
Moedas
(UD Oliveirense)
Mokas
(Merelinense)
Monteiro
(Leca)
Monteiro
(Leixőes)
Monteiro
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Moreira
(Cova Piedade)
Moreira
(Zimbru)
Moreira
(Famalicao)
Moreira
(Trofense)
Moreno
(Guimaraes)
Moreto Cassama
(Omonia Nikosia)
Mota
(Berco)
Mota
(Oriental)
Mota
(Fabril Barreiro)
Mota
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Moura
(Trofense)
Moura
(Pedras Rubras)
Moura
(Zimbru)
Muacir
(Baia Mare)
Murta
(Famalicao)
❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯