Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Tiago Rente
(Cova Piedade)
Tiago Ribeiro
(Braga II)
Tiago Rocha
(Penafiel)
Tiago Rodrigues
(CSKA Szófia)
Tiago Rodrigues
(Sporting CP U19)
Tiago Ronaldo
(Penafiel)
Tiago Rosa
(Penafiel)
Tiago Sá
(Braga)
Tiago Silva
(Nottingham Forest)
Tiago Silva
(AD Oliveirense)
Tiago Silva
(Leixőes)
Tiago Targino
(Olhanense)
Tiago Terroso
(Setúbal)
Tiago Tomás
(Sporting CP)
Tiago Vilela
(Vizela)
Tiaguinho
(Freamunde)
Tico
(Freamunde)
Tijane
(Estoril)
Tininho
(Atlético CP)
Tino
(Leixőes)
Tino Barbosa
(F91 Dudelange)
Tinoco
(Gil Vicente)
Tito
(Fuenlabrada)
Tito Silva
(Varzim)

(Pedras Rubras)
Tó Barbosa
(Gil Vicente)
To Mané
(Belenenses)
To Miguel
(Santa Clara)
Tobias Figueiredo
(Nottingham Forest)
Tómané
(Samsunspor)
Tomás Araújo
(Benfica II)
Tomás Castro
(Belenenses)
Tomás Esteves
(FC Porto)
Tomas Faria
(Pinhalnovense)
Tomás Podstawski
(Pogon Szczecin)
Tomás Reymao
(Boavista Porto)
Tomás Ribeiro
(Belenenses)
Tomás Silva
(Sporting CP U19)
Tomas Tavares
(Benfica II)
Tomé Mendes
(Academico Viseu)
Tonanha
(Lousada)
Tonel
(Belenenses)
Toni
(Somozas)
Toni Gomes
(Haras El Hodood)
Toni Silva
(Taraz)
Toninho
(UT Pétange)
Tony Da Silva
(Penafiel)
Tópe
(Carregado)
Tote Gomes
(Grasshoppers)
Tozé
(Al-Nasr Dubai)
Traquina
(Académica)
Tucka
(Arouca)
Ukra
(Santa Clara)
Umaro Balde
(Rangers FC U19)
Umaro Embaló
(Benfica U19)
Valdo Alhinho
(Lija Athletic)
Valdo Gomes
(Stumbras)
Valente
(Tondela)
Valente
(Estoril)
Valter
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Valter
(Madeira)
Valter Viegas
(St. Maur Lusi)
Vandinho
(Sporting Braga)
Varudo
(Oriental)
Vasco
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Vasco
(Covilha)
Vasco Braga
(Penafiel)
Vasco Campos
(Freamunde)
Vasco Coelho
(Real SC)
Vasco Costa
(Famalicao)
Vasco Da Silva
(Hazebrouck)
Vasco Faísca
(Virtus Francavilla)
Vasco Fernandes
(Ümraniyespor)
Vasco Goulart
(Praiense)

Venancio
(Académica)
Ventosa
(Mafra)
Viana
(Trofense)
Víctor Monteiro
(Sestao River)
Vieira
(Freamunde)
Vieirinha
(PAOK Saloniki)
Vieirinha
(Espinho)
Vitinha
(Ludogorets)
Vitinha
(Nacional)
Vitinha
(Praiense)
Vitinha
(Trofense)
Vitinha
(Penafiel)
Vitó
(Casa Pia)
Vitor
(UD Oliveirense)
Vítor Almeida
(Atlético CP)
Vitor Almeida
(Blue Boys Muhlenbach)
Vitor Alves
(Santa Clara)
Vitor Barata
(Ergotelis)
Vítor Bastos
(Red Star FC 93)
Vítor Borges
(Canelas 2010)
Vítor Bruno
(Vilafranquense)
Vítor Costa
(Lusitanos)
Vitor Ferreira
(Wolverhampton)
Vítor Fonseca
(Canelas 2010)
Vítor Gomes
(Omonia Nikosia)
Vítor Hugo
(Varzim)
Vítor Lima
(Famalicao)
Vitor Miranda
(Angrense)
Vítor Monteiro
(Cova Piedade)
Vitor Silva
(Feirense)
Vítor Vinha
(Famalicao)
Walter Patrick
(Hradec Králové)
William Tchuameni
(Inter Zapresic)
Wilson
(Angrense)
Wilson Manafá
(FC Porto)
Xavi
(Fafe)
Xavi
(Felgueiras 1932)
Xavier
(Guimaraes II)
Xeka
(Lille)
Xéxé
(Santa Clara)
Yago Fernández
(Oriental)
Yalany Baio
(Llandudno)
Yannick Djaló
(Setúbal)
Yazalde
(Hermannstadt)
Yohan Tavares
(Tondela)
Yorn
(Feirense)
Yuri Ribeiro
(Nottingham Forest)
Zambujo
(Portimonense)
Zamorano
(Penafiel)
Zé António
(FC Porto II)
Zé Augusto
(Leixőes)
Zé Carlos
(Vizela)
Zé Castro
(Académica)
Zé Diogo
(Varzim)
Zé Gomes
(Rio Ave)
Zé Manel
(Os Limianos)
Zé Manel
(Vizela)
Zé Manuel
(Trofense)
Zé Manuel
(Santa Clara)
Zé Miguel
(Portimonense)
Zé Miguel
(Lousada)
Zé Miguel
(Olhanense)
Zé Pedro
(UD Oliveirense)
Zé Pedro
(Famalicao)
Zé Pedro
(Vilaverdense)
Zé Pedro
(Eindhoven)
Zé Pedro
(Swope Park Rangers)
Zé Pedro
(Braga II)
Ze Rui
(Academico Viseu)
Zé Sá
(Oliveirense)
Ze Sousa
(UD Oliveirense)
Zé Tiago
(Chaves)
Zé Valente
(Estoril)
Zé Vitor
(Karmiotissa)
Zeca
(FC Kobenhavn)
Zéquinha
(Setúbal)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12