Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯
Luisinho
(Leixőes)
Luisinho
(Academico Viseu)
Luiz Júnior
(Famalicao)
Macaco
(Canelas 2010)
Macedo
(Braga)
Machado
(Radomiak Radom)
Machado
(Covilha)
Maciel
(Freamunde)
Madi Queta
(Vilafranquense)
Madiu Bari
(Dornbirn)
Madureira
(Paredes)
Maga
(UD Oliveirense)
Maga
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Magano
(Tondela)
Maicon
(Salgótarján)
Malfaia
(Leixőes)
Mamadou Diallo
(Etoile Carouge)
Mamadu Camará
(Operário)
Manconi
(Moreirense)
Maniche
(Sporting CP)
Mano
(Setúbal)
Manu
(Setúbal)
Manu
(Feirense)
Manu
(Uniao Torreense)
Manuel Curto
(Atlético CP)
Manuel Da Costa
(F91 Dudelange)
Manuel Godinho
(UD Oliveirense)
Manuel José
(Leixőes)
Manuel Liz
(Atlético CP)
Manuel Lopes
(Gil Vicente)
Manuel Lopez
(Panthrakikos)
Manuel Mané
(Ermis Aradippou)
Manuel Mendonca
(Sporting CP U19)
Manuel Namora
(Boavista Porto)
Marafona
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Marc Mucha
(Beira-Mar)
Marcal
(Fafe)
Marcel
(Castro Daire)
Marcel Correia
(Elversberg)
Marcelo
(Beira-Mar)
Marcelo Araújo
(Moreirense)
Marcelo Faria
(Barbadás)
Marcelo Lopes
(Voluntari)
Marcelo Resende
(Atlético CP)
Marcio Abreu
(FK Krasnodar)
Márcio Paiva
(Felgueiras 1932)
Marcio Ramos
(Portimonense)
Márcio Santos
(Penafiel)
Marcio Soares
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Márcio Sousa
(Farense)
Marco
(Trofense)
Marco Abreu
(Marítimo II)
Marco Alves
(Atlético Riachense)
Marco Aurélio
(Praiense)
Marco Baixinho
(Anorthosis)
Marco Bicho
(Atlético CP)
Marco Caneira
(Videoton)
Marco Cruz
(Sporting CP U19)
Marco Freitas
(Camacha)
Marco Grilo
(Vilafranquense)
Marco Lanca
(Academico Viseu)
Marco Matias
(Farense)
Marco Paixao
(Altay Izmir)
Marco Pereira
(Santa Clara)
Marco Ramos
(Auxerre)
Marco Ramos
(Lourinhanense)
Marco Ribeiro
(Tirsense)
Marco Semedo
(Rodange)
Marco Silva
(Estoril)
Marco Sousa
(Feirense)
Marco Sousa
(Paredes)
Marco Tábuas
(Setúbal)
Marcos Lopes
(Troyes)
Marcos Pinto
(Sanjoanense)
Margaca
(Nea Salamina)
Marian Huja
(Petrolul Ploiesti)
Mariano Regal
(FC Porto U19)
Marinho
(Académica)
Marinho
(Lousada)
Marinho
(Lourinhanense)
Mário
(Atlético CP)
Mário Borges
(Sanjoanense)
Mário Felgueiras
(Anorthosis)
Mário Gassamá
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Mário Jorge
(Vilaverdense)
Mario Matos
(Madeira)
Mario Rocha
(Wettswil-Bonstetten)
Mário Rui
(Napoli)
Mário Rui
(Operário)
Marlon
(Oriental Dragon)
Marlon Júnior
(Sporting CP U19)
Marocas
(Vilafranquense)
Marques
(Nijmegen)
Marquinhos
(Chernomorets Burgas)
Martim Águas
(Oriental Dragon)
Martim Coelho
(Tondela)
Martim Coxixo
(Belenenses)
Martim Fernandes
(FC Porto II)
Martim Ferreira
(Benfica U19)
Martim Fonseca
(Xylotympou)
Martim Gustavo
(Nacional)
Martim Maia
(Trofense)
Martim Marques
(Sporting CP U19)
Martim Neto
(Benfica II)
Martim Silva
(FC Porto U19)
Martim Tavares
(Boavista Porto)
Matao
(Gil Vicente)
Matchoi Djaló
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Materazzi
(Leca)
Mateus Fernandes
(Sporting CP)
Mateus Fonseca
(Casa Pia)
Mathieu Oliveira
(Entente SSG)
Matias
(Farense)
Matos
(Sevilla Atlético)
Matthew
(Farense)
Matthew Nogueira
(Marítimo)
Maurício
(Atlético CP)
Mauro Aires
(Praiense)
Mauro Almeida
(Sligo Rovers)
Mauro Antunes
(CF Os Belenenses)
Mauro Bastos
(Oriental)
Mauro Cerqueira
(Hebar 1918)
Mauro Couto
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Mauro Ribeiro
(Famalicao)
Mauro Riquicho
(Sporting CP II)
Max Veloso
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Meira
(Petrocub)
Mendes
(Famalicao)
Mendes
(Chaves)
Mesaque Dju
(OFI Heraklion)
Mesquita
(Academico Viseu)
Mica Conceicao
(Sanjoanense)
Mica Pinto
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Mica Silva
(Penafiel)
Micael
(Feirense)
Michael Domingues
(Académica)
Michael Morais
(FC Porto U19)
Mickaël Pereira
(Olhanense)
Midana Sambú
(Uniao Torreense)
Miguel
(Valencia)
Miguel
(Nea Salamina)
Miguel Abreu
(Onisilos Sotiras)
Miguel Angelo
(AD Oliveirense)
Miguel Angelo
(Cova Piedade)
Miguel Ángelo
(Freamunde)
Miguel Assuncao
(Feirense)
Miguel Baptista
(Eastbourne Borough)
Miguel Campos
(Beira-Mar)
Miguel Cardoso
(Kayserispor)
Miguel Chines
(Crumlin Star)
Miguel Cid
(BFC Daugavpils)
Miguel Crespo
(Fenerbahce)
Miguel Cunha
(Zakynthos)
Miguel De Pina
(Gloria Bistrita)
Miguel Garcia
(Mallorca)
Miguel Gomes
(Canelas 2010)
Miguel Lázaro
(Oriental Dragon)
Miguel Lima
(Xylotympou)
Miguel Lopes
(Estrela)
Miguel Lopes
(Sporting CP U19)
Miguel Luís
(Warta Poznan)
Miguel Maga
(Guimaraes)
Miguel Menino
(Sporting CP U19)
Miguel Neves
(Fátima)
Miguel Oliveira
(AEL Limassol)
Miguel Oliveira
(Angrense)
Miguel Paixao
(Oriental)
Miguel Palha
(F91 Dudelange)
Miguel Pedro
(Freamunde)
❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯