Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Goncalo
(Angrense)
Goncalo
(Boavista Porto)
Goncalo Almeida
(Differdange)
Goncalo Borges
(FC Porto II)
Goncalo Brandao
(FC Porto II)
Goncalo Cardoso
(West Ham United)
Goncalo Carvalho
(Cova Piedade)
Goncalo Costa
(Sporting CP U19)
Goncalo Dias
(Marítimo II)
Goncalo Duarte
(Marítimo)
Goncalo Duarte
(Academico Viseu)
Goncalo Filipe
(Sporting CP U19)
Goncalo Franco
(Moreirense)
Goncalo Garcia
(Reading United)
Goncalo Geral
(Hamm Benfica)
Goncalo Goncalves
(UD Oliveirense)
Goncalo Gregório
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Goncalo Guedes
(Valencia)
Goncalo Inácio
(Sporting CP)
Goncalo Loureiro
(Benfica U19)
Goncalo Maria
(Cova Piedade)
Goncalo Paciencia
(Schalke 04)
Goncalo Ramos
(Benfica)
Goncalo Tavares
(Cova Piedade)
Goncalo Vieira
(Sporting CP U19)
Gouveia
(Académica)
Graca
(Mafra)
Gradíssimo
(Academico Viseu)
Grilo
(Santa Clara)
Grosso
(Aves)
Gualter Bilro
(Farense)
Guedes
(Chaves)
Gui
(Atlético CP)
Guilherme
(Beira-Mar)
Guilherme
(Mafra)
Guilherme Oliveira
(Belenenses)
Guilherme Ramos
(Feirense)
Guima
(Feirense)
Guti Ribeiro
(Mariehamn)
Harramiz
(Estoril)
Hassan
(F91 Dudelange)
Helder
(F91 Dudelange)
Helder
(UD Oliveirense)
Hélder
(Giresunspor)
Helder
(Feirense)
Hélder Arruda
(Praiense)
Hélder Barbosa
(Hatayspor)
Hélder Cabral
(Olhanense)
Helder Castro
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Hélder Costa
(Leeds United)
Helder Esteves
(Créteil)
Hélder Ferreira
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Helder Godinho
(UD Oliveirense)
Hélder Lopes
(AEK Athen)
Helder Sousa
(Freamunde)
Helder Sousa
(Trofense)
Hélder Vasco
(Espinho)
Helinho
(Cova Piedade)
Hélio Lopes
(US Esch)
Hélio Neto
(Fátima)
Hélio Pinto
(Trikala)
Hélio Roque
(Recreativo do Libolo)
Hélio Vaz
(Atlético CP)
Henrique
(Gil Vicente)
Henrique Araújo
(Benfica II)
Henrique Gomes
(Oriental)
Henrique Gomes
(Gil Vicente)
Henrique Jocú
(Benfica II)
Henrique Pereira
(Benfica U19)
Hernani
(Arouca)
Hernani
(Al Wehda)
Herson Alves
(Maidenhead)
Horácio
(Portimonense)
Hugo
(Beira-Mar)
Hugo
(Arouca)
Hugo Almeida
(Académica)
Hugo Bastos
(Estoril)
Hugo Carreira
(Atlético CP)
Hugo Costa
(Pinhalnovense)
Hugo Costa
(Mafra)
Hugo Faria
(Airdrieonians)
Hugo Ferreira
(Covilha)

Hugo Firmino
(Doxa Katokopia)
Hugo Gomes
(Portimonense)
Hugo Grilo
(Oriental)
Hugo Leal
(Estoril)
Hugo Lopes
(Freamunde)
Hugo Lopes
(Neustrelitz)
Hugo Luz
(Farense)
Hugo Machado
(Cova Piedade)
Hugo Magalhaes
(Team Ticino)
Hugo Magalhaes
(UNA Strassen)
Hugo Meira
(Sporting CP II)
Hugo Morais
(Madeira)
Hugo Moreira
(Feirense)
Hugo Moutinho
(CSMS Iasi)
Hugo Muxa
(Créteil)
Hugo Neto
(Zimbru)
Hugo Pina
(Atlético CP)
Hugo Pinheiro
(Fátima)
Hugo Rego
(Santa Clara)
Hugo Ribeiro
(Académica)
Hugo Santos
(Vihren Sandanski)
Hugo Santos
(Santa Clara)
Hugo Sardinha
(Felgueiras 1932)
Hugo Seco
(Farense)
Hugo Soares
(Penafiel)
Hugo Sousa
(Astra Giurgiu)
Hugo Veiga
(Santa Maria)
Hugo Veloso
(Lusitanos)
Hugo Ventura
(Belenenses)
Hugo Viana
(Al-Ahli Dubai)
Hugo Vieira
(Consadole Sapporo)
Hugo Viveiros
(Santa Clara)
Huguinho
(Felgueiras 1932)
Humberto
(Pedras Rubras)
Idrisa Sambú
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Igor
(Santa Clara)
Igor
(Covilha)
Igor Pita
(Belenenses)
Igor Rocha
(Arouca)
Igor Rodrigues
(Feirense)
Inácio Miguel
(Alb-Negru)
Iuri Miguel
(Cova Piedade)
Ivan
(Mafra)
Ivan
(Angrense)
Ivan Cardoso
(FC Porto II)
Ivan Dias
(Real SC)
Ivan Forbes
(Città di Fasano)
Ivan Sa Borges
(Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Ivan Santos
(UD Oliveirense)
Ivo
(Vizela)
Ivo
(Coimbrőes)
Ivo Nicolau
(Portimonense)
Ivo Pinto
(Rio Ave)
Ivo Rodrigues
(Royal Antwerp)
Jaime
(Covilha)
Jaime
(Covilha)
Jaime Poulson
(Famalicao)
Jair
(Aves)
Jair Amador
(Zaragoza)
Jair Tavares
(Benfica II)
Jake Goncalves
(Marítimo II)
Janio Bikel
(Vancouver Whitecaps)
Janú Silva
(Tulsa Roughnecks)
Januário Jesus
(Olhanense)
Jardel Nazaré
(Saburtalo)
Jean Paulista
(Polonia Bytom)
Joao
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Joao Afonso
(Santa Clara)
Joao Almeida
(UD Oliveirense)
Joao Alves
(Academico Viseu)
Joao Alves
(Atlético Riachense)
Joao Amaral
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Joao Amorim
(Cova Piedade)
Joao Amorim
(Oriental)
Joao Aurélio
(Paphos FC)
Joao Balde
(Rangers FC U19)
Joao Beirao
(Leixőes)
Joao Borges
(Angrense)
Joao Botelho
(Santa Clara)
Joao Bruno
(Guimaraes II)
Joao Camacho
(Nacional)
Joao Caminata
(Madeira)
Joao Cancelo
(Manchester City)
Joao Cardoso
(Covilha)
Joao Cardoso
(FC Porto U19)
Joao Carlos
(Feyenoord)
Joao Carneiro
(Vilaverdense)
Joao Carvalho
(Almería)
Joao Coimbra
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
João Coito
(Casa Pia)
Joao Correia
(Chaves)
Joao Costa
(Granada)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯