Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯
Júlio
(Atlético Riachense)
Júlio Alves
(Rio Ave)
Julio Dabo
(Boavista Porto)
Júlio Neiva
(Académica)
Júlio Santos
(Sanjoanense)
Júlio Teixeira
(Rapperswil-Jona)
Júnior
(Penafiel)
Juvenal
(Caldas)
Kadinha
(Leixőes)
Káká
(UD Oliveirense)
Kalika
(Penafiel)
Keu
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Kevin Lourenco
(UNA Strassen)
Kevin Silva
(NAC Breda)
Kika
(Freamunde)
Kikas
(Casa Pia)
Kikas
(Mafra)
Kiki
(Vizela)
Kiki Silva
(Leixőes)
Kiko
(Omonia Nikosia)
Kiko
(Estoril)
Kiko
(Vizela)
Kiko Bondoso
(Vizela)
Kiko Félix
(Sporting CP U19)
Kiko Sousa
(Marítimo II)
Lamba
(FC Porto U19)
Lameira
(Uniao Torreense)
Lameirao
(Academico Viseu)
Landinho
(Fafe)
Laranjeira
(Oliveirense)
Laranjeiro
(Chaves)
Lassana Camara
(Academico Viseu)
Latón
(Estrela)
Leandro
(Freamunde)
Leandro
(Marítimo)
Leandro
(Sertanense)
Leandro Andrade
(Karabakh)
Leandro Antunes
(Vilafranquense)
Leandro Dias
(FC Porto U19)
Leandro Ferreira
(Olhanense)
Leandro Sanca
(Casa Pia)
Leandro Silva
(Hapoel Haifa)
Leandro Tipote
(Vilafranquense)
Leitao
(Pampilhosa)
Lelé Mendes
(Hamm Benfica)
Leo
(Covilha)
Léo Tomé
(Farense)
Leon Augusto
(KPV Kokkola)
Leonardo
(Águilas)
Leonardo Chao
(Setúbal)
Leonardo Lelo
(Casa Pia)
Leonel Antunes
(Sant Julia)
Levi Faustino
(FC Porto II)
Licá
(Belenenses)
Liedson
(Flamengo RJ)
Lima Pereira
(Cova Piedade)
Lino
(Feirense)
Lio
(Freamunde)
Lisandro Semedo
(Radomiak Radom)
Livramento
(Farense)
Louis Mouquet
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Lourenco
(Academico Viseu)
Luca
(Varzim)
Lucas
(Crvena Zvezda)
Lucas Dias
(Sporting CP U19)
Lucas Joao
(Reading)
Lucas Raposo
(Fola Esch)
Lucas Sousa
(Ordino)
Luciano Cunha
(Freamunde)
Luciano Serpa
(Praiense)
Ludovic
(Penafiel)
Luis Alberto
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Luís Aurélio
(Académica)
Luís Bastos
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Luís Carlos
(Racing Rioja)
Luis Castro
(Trélissac)
Luís Conceicao
(Fabril Barreiro)
Luís Cortez
(Setúbal)
Luís Costa
(UD Oliveirense)
Luis Dias
(Cova Piedade)
Luís Esteves
(Nacional)
Luis Ferraz
(Vizela)
Luís Figo
(Inter)
Luís Filipe
(Olhanense)
Luís Gustavo
(AEK Larnaka)
Luís Gustavo
(Marítimo II)
Luís Hemir
(Benfica II)
Luís Leal
(Guabirá)

Luis Lourenco
(Corona Brasov)
Luís Martins
(Vancouver Whitecaps)
Luís Martins
(UD Oliveirense)
Luís Mata
(Pogon Szczecin)
Luis Miguel
(Ordino)
Luís Miguel
(Marítimo II)
Luis Miguel
(Covilha)
Luis Miguel
(UE Santa Coloma)
Luís Mota
(Real SC)
Luís Mota
(Belenenses)
Luís Olim
(Marítimo II)
Luís Paiva
(Castro Daire)
Luís Paulo
(Caldas)
Luis Pedro
(Varzim)
Luís Pedro
(Sertanense)
Luís Pedro
(Castro Daire)
Luis Pimenta
(Le Mont)
Luís Pinto
(Covilha)
Luís Pinto
(Lusitanos)
Luis Ribeiro
(Vilafranquense)
Luís Rocha
(Cracovia Krakow)
Luís Santos
(Boavista Porto)
Luís Silva
(Vilafranquense)
Luís Silva
(Enosis)
Luís Simao
(Canelas 2010)
Luisinho
(Leixőes)
Luisinho
(Academico Viseu)
Luiz Júnior
(Famalicao)
Macaco
(Canelas 2010)
Machado
(Radomiak Radom)
Machado
(Covilha)
Maciel
(Freamunde)
Madi Queta
(Cherno More Varna)
Madiu Bari
(Dornbirn)
Madureira
(Paredes)
Maga
(UD Oliveirense)
Maga
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Magano
(Tondela)
Maicon
(Salgótarján)
Malfaia
(Leixőes)
Mamadou Diallo
(Etoile Carouge)
Mamadu Camará
(Operário)
Manconi
(Moreirense)
Maniche
(Sporting CP)
Mano
(Setúbal)
Manu
(Setúbal)
Manu
(Feirense)
Manu
(Uniao Torreense)
Manuel Curto
(Atlético CP)
Manuel Da Costa
(F91 Dudelange)
Manuel Fernandes
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Manuel Godinho
(UD Oliveirense)
Manuel José
(Leixőes)
Manuel Liz
(Atlético CP)
Manuel Lopes
(Gil Vicente)
Manuel Lopez
(Panthrakikos)
Manuel Mané
(Ermis Aradippou)
Manuel Namora
(Boavista Porto)
Marafona
(Alanyaspor)
Marc Mucha
(Beira-Mar)
Marcal
(Fafe)
Marcel
(Castro Daire)
Marcel Correia
(Elversberg)
Marcelo
(Naval)
Marcelo Araújo
(Moreirense)
Marcelo Lopes
(Voluntari)
Marcelo Resende
(Atlético CP)
Marcio Abreu
(FK Krasnodar)
Márcio Meira
(Ermis Aradippou)
Márcio Paiva
(Felgueiras 1932)
Marcio Ramos
(Portimonense)
Márcio Santos
(Penafiel)
Marcio Soares
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Márcio Sousa
(Farense)
Marco
(Trofense)
Marco Abreu
(Marítimo II)
Marco Alves
(Atlético Riachense)
Marco Aurélio
(Praiense)
Marco Baixinho
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Marco Bicho
(Atlético CP)
Marco Caneira
(Videoton)
Marco Cruz
(Sporting CP U19)
Marco Freitas
(Camacha)
Marco Grilo
(Vilafranquense)
Marco Lanca
(Academico Viseu)
Marco Matias
(Farense)
Marco Paixao
(Altay Izmir)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯