Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Costinha
(Belenenses)
Costinha
(Santa Clara)
Costinha
(Hamm Benfica)
Cris
(Feirense)
Cristian Ponde
(Grasshoppers)
Cristiano
(Nacional AM)
Cristiano
(Hermannstadt)
Cristiano Abreu
(Marítimo)
Cristiano Gomes
(Marítimo)
Cristiano Vasconcelos
(Marítimo II)
Cristophe
(Freamunde)
Cristóvao
(Omonia Nikosia)
Cuca
(Mafra)
Cuco
(Beira-Mar)
Cunha
(Fabril Barreiro)
Custódio
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
Dagil
(Gil Vicente)
Dálcio
(Panaitolikos)
Dani
(Belenenses)
Dani
(Santa Clara)
Dani
(Freamunde)
Dani
(Aves)
Dani
(Trofense)
Dani
(Trofense)
Dani Matos
(Covilha)
Dani Sousa
(Operário)
Daniel
(Mogi Mirim)
Daniel
(Famalicao)
Daniel Almeida
(Cova Piedade)
Daniel Azevedo
(Académica)
Daniel Braganca
(Sporting CP)
Daniel Carrico
(Wuhan Zall)
Daniel Clemente
(Braga II)
Daniel Costa
(Académica)
Daniel Fernandes
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Daniel Goncalves
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Daniel Leite
(Estoril)
Daniel Martins
(Créteil)
Daniel Podence
(Wolverhampton)
Daniel Soares
(Servette)
Danilo
(Fabril Barreiro)
Danilo Almeida
(Sanjoanense)
Danilo Pereira
(FC Porto)
Danilo Veiga
(FC Porto U19)
Danny
(Marítimo)
Danny Esteves
(Academica Clinceni)
Dany Caetano
(Biel/Bienne)
Dany Mota
(Monza)
Dany Rodrigues
(Hamm Benfica)
Dário
(Lourinhanense)
David
(Angrense)
David Caiado
(Steaua Bukarest)
David Carneiro
(Astra Giurgiu)
David Crespo
(Nacional)
David Freitas
(Santa Maria)
David Rosa
(Casa Pia)
David Santos
(Canelas 2010)
David Simao
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
David Soares
(Rodange)
David Sualehe
(Farense)
David Tavares
(Benfica II)
David Teles
(Académica)
Davide
(Santa Clara)
Davide Bessa
(Vizela)
Davide Pedroso Bussu
(Concordia Hamburg)
Deco
(Fluminense)
Délcio
(Angrense)
Delfim
(Trofense)
Dénis Duarte
(Dinamo Brest)
Denis Martins
(Vilafranquense)
Derlei
(EC Vitória)
Dias
(Penafiel)
Didi
(Guimaraes)
Diga
(Feirense)
Digas
(Fafe)
Digas
(Fafe)
Diney
(FAR Rabat)
Dinho
(Leixőes)
Dinis
(Istra 1961)
Dinis Almeida
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Dino
(Marítimo II)
Dino
(Sertanense)
Diogo
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Abreu
(FC Porto U19)
Diogo Almeida
(Benfica II)

Diogo Amado
(Al-Gharrafa)
Diogo Bento
(Lourinhanense)
Diogo Bessa
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Brás
(Sporting CP II)
Diogo Braz
(Lusitano FCV)
Diogo Cabral
(Belenenses)
Diogo Caramelo
(Cova Piedade)
Diogo Careca
(Praiense)
Diogo Casimiro
(Braga II)
Diogo Coelho
(Vilafranquense)
Diogo Coelho
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Diogo Costa
(FC Porto)
Diogo Costa
(Kriens)
Diogo Costa
(Arouca)
Diogo Cunha
(Famalicao)
Diogo Dalot
(Manchester United)
Diogo David
(Real SC)
Diogo Firmino
(Madeira)
Diogo Fonseca
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Freire
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Garrido
(Benfica II)
Diogo Gaspar
(Covilha)
Diogo Gomes
(Leixőes)
Diogo Izata
(Vilafranquense)
Diogo Jota
(Liverpool)
Diogo Leite
(FC Porto)
Diogo Lopes
(Vizela)
Diogo Luís
(Leixőes)
Diogo Machado
(Benfica II)
Diogo Mendes
(Benfica II)
Diogo Moniz
(Santa Clara)
Diogo Nascimento
(Benfica U19)
Diogo Neto
(Covilha)
Diogo Nunes
(Sporting CP II)
Diogo Pereira
(Académica)
Diogo Pimentel
(Fola Esch)
Diogo Pinto
(Ascoli)
Diogo Pires
(Atlético CP)
Diogo Queirós
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Diogo Ramos
(Varzim)
Diogo Resende
(UD Oliveirense)
Diogo Ressureicao
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Rocha
(US Esch)
Diogo Rosado
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Diogo Sá
(Académica)
Diogo Salomao
(Santa Clara)
Diogo Silva
(Farense)
Diogo Silva
(Tondela)
Diogo Sousa
(UD Oliveirense)
Diogo Sousa
(Sporting CP)
Diogo Torres
(Felgueiras 1932)
Diogo Valente
(Espinho)
Diogo Verdasca
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Diogo Vila
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Djumo Bocar
(Madeira)
Dossa Júnior
(AEL Limassol)
Douglas Aurélio
(Belenenses)
Duarte
(Atlético CP)
Duarte
(Estoril)
Duarte Moreira
(FC Porto U19)
Duarte Soares
(UD Oliveirense)
Duda
(Málaga)
Eddi Gomes
(Hafnarfjördur)
Edgar
(Covilha)
Edgar
(Cape Umoya United)
Edgar Abreu
(Academico Viseu)
Edgar Costa
(Marítimo)
Edgar Garcia
(Lourinhanense)
Edgar Ié
(Trabzonspor)
Edgar Marcelino
(Acharnaikos)
Edgar Mendonca
(Marítimo)
Edi Semedo
(Belenenses)
Edinho Júnior
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Edmilson Vaz
(Aberystwyth)
Edson
(Engordany)
Edson Ceita
(Lille U19)
Edú
(Penafiel)
Edu
(Leixőes)
Edu
(Trofense)
Edu Pinheiro
(Sporting CP II)
Edu Pinheiro
(Freamunde)
Eduardo
(Braga)
Eduardo
(Karvina)
Eduardo Lopes
(US Esch)
Eduardo Quaresma
(Sporting CP)
Elias
(FC Yerevan)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯