Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Chiquinho
(Estoril)
Chuca
(Trofense)
Claro
(Vilafranquense)
Cláudio
(Felgueiras 1932)
Cláudio
(FC Porto U19)
Cláudio Ramos
(FC Porto)
Cláudio Silva
(UD Oliveirense)
Cleidir Neves
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Clemente
(Santa Clara)
Cléver
(FC Porto II)
Coelho
(UD Oliveirense)
Correia
(Espinho)
Costa
(Penafiel)
Costinha
(Belenenses)
Costinha
(Santa Clara)
Costinha
(Hamm Benfica)
Cris
(Feirense)
Cristian Ponde
(Grasshoppers)
Cristiano
(Nacional AM)
Cristiano
(Hermannstadt)
Cristiano Abreu
(Marítimo)
Cristiano Gomes
(Cova Piedade)
Cristiano Vasconcelos
(Marítimo II)
Cristophe
(Freamunde)
Cristóvao
(Omonia Nikosia)
Cuca
(Mafra)
Cuco
(Beira-Mar)
Cunha
(Fabril Barreiro)
Custódio
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
Dagil
(Gil Vicente)
Dálcio
(Panaitolikos)
Dani
(Belenenses)
Dani
(Santa Clara)
Dani
(Fafe)
Dani
(Aves)
Dani
(Trofense)
Dani
(Trofense)
Dani Matos
(Covilha)
Dani Sousa
(Operário)
Daniel
(Mogi Mirim)
Daniel
(Famalicao)
Daniel Almeida
(Cova Piedade)
Daniel Azevedo
(Académica)
Daniel Braganca
(Sporting CP)
Daniel Carrico
(Wuhan Zall)
Daniel Clemente
(Braga II)
Daniel Costa
(Académica)
Daniel Fernandes
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Daniel Goncalves
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Daniel Leite
(Estoril)
Daniel Martins
(Créteil)
Daniel Podence
(Wolverhampton)
Daniel Soares
(Servette)
Danilo
(Fabril Barreiro)
Danilo Almeida
(Sanjoanense)
Danilo Pereira
(Paris St. Germain)
Danilo Veiga
(FC Porto U19)
Danny
(Marítimo)
Danny Esteves
(Academica Clinceni)
Dany Caetano
(Biel/Bienne)
Dany Mota
(Monza)
Dany Rodrigues
(Hamm Benfica)
Dário
(Lourinhanense)
Dario Essugo
(Sporting CP)
David
(Angrense)
David Caiado
(Penafiel)
David Carneiro
(Astra Giurgiu)
David Crespo
(Nacional)
David Freitas
(Santa Maria)
David Rosa
(Casa Pia)
David Santos
(Covilha)
David Silva
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
David Simao
(Moreirense)
David Soares
(Rodange)
David Sualehe
(Pacos de Ferreira)
David Tavares
(Moreirense)
David Teles
(Académica)
David Vinhas
(FC Porto II)
Davide
(Santa Clara)
Davide Bessa
(Vizela)
Davide Pedroso Bussu
(Concordia Hamburg)
Deco
(Fluminense)
Délcio
(Angrense)
Delfim
(Trofense)

Dénis Duarte
(Penafiel)
Denis Martins
(Vilafranquense)
Derlei
(EC Vitória)
Dias
(Penafiel)
Didi
(Guimaraes)
Diga
(Feirense)
Digas
(Fafe)
Digas
(Fafe)
Diney
(FAR Rabat)
Dinho
(Leixőes)
Dinis
(Istra 1961)
Dinis Almeida
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Dino
(Marítimo II)
Dino
(Sertanense)
Diogo
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Abreu
(FC Porto U19)
Diogo Almeida
(Benfica II)
Diogo Bento
(Lourinhanense)
Diogo Bessa
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Bondoso
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Brás
(Sporting CP II)
Diogo Braz
(Lusitano FCV)
Diogo Cabral
(Belenenses)
Diogo Caramelo
(Cova Piedade)
Diogo Careca
(Praiense)
Diogo Casimiro
(Braga II)
Diogo Coelho
(Vilafranquense)
Diogo Coelho
(Vestri)
Diogo Costa
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Costa
(Kriens)
Diogo Costa
(Arouca)
Diogo Cunha
(Famalicao)
Diogo Dalot
(AC Milan)
Diogo David
(Real SC)
Diogo Figueiras
(Famalicao)
Diogo Firmino
(Madeira)
Diogo Fonseca
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Freire
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Garrido
(Benfica II)
Diogo Gaspar
(Covilha)
Diogo Gomes
(Leixőes)
Diogo Izata
(Vilafranquense)
Diogo Jota
(Liverpool)
Diogo Leite
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Lopes
(Vizela)
Diogo Luís
(Leixőes)
Diogo Machado
(Benfica II)
Diogo Mendes
(Benfica II)
Diogo Moniz
(Santa Clara)
Diogo Monteiro
(Servette)
Diogo Nascimento
(Benfica II)
Diogo Neto
(Covilha)
Diogo Nunes
(Sporting CP II)
Diogo Pereira
(Académica)
Diogo Pimentel
(Fola Esch)
Diogo Pinto
(Vilafranquense)
Diogo Pires
(Atlético CP)
Diogo Queirós
(Famalicao)
Diogo Ramos
(Varzim)
Diogo Resende
(UD Oliveirense)
Diogo Ressureicao
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Rocha
(US Esch)
Diogo Rosado
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Diogo Sá
(Académica)
Diogo Salomao
(Santa Clara)
Diogo Silva
(Farense)
Diogo Silva
(Vizela)
Diogo Sousa
(UD Oliveirense)
Diogo Sousa
(Sporting CP)
Diogo Torres
(Felgueiras 1932)
Diogo Valente
(Espinho)
Diogo Verdasca
(Beitar Jerusalem)
Diogo Viana
(Feirense)
Diogo Vila
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Djumo Bocar
(Madeira)
Dossa Júnior
(AEL Limassol)
Douglas Aurélio
(Belenenses)
Duarte
(Atlético CP)
Duarte
(Karmiotissa)
Duarte Moreira
(FC Porto U19)
Duarte Soares
(UD Oliveirense)
Duda
(Málaga)
Eddi Gomes
(HB Koge)
Edgar
(Covilha)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯