Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Élio
(Madeira)
Élio Wilson
(Petro de Luanda)
Eliseu
(Benfica)
Eliseu Cassamá
(Grasshoppers)
Elísio
(Vilaverdense)
Elísio Pais
(Academico Viseu)
Elliot Simoes
(Barnsley)
Eloi
(Sporting CP II)
Eloi Silva
(FC Porto II)
Elsinho
(Moreirense)
Elton Monteiro
(Lausanne)
Elves
(Feirense)
Emanuel Novo
(Penafiel)
Emidio Rafael
(Académica)
Enca Fati
(Feirense)
Érico Castro
(Real SC)
Erico Sousa
(Accrington Stanley)
Erivaldo
(Beroe)
Esmaël Goncalves
(Matsumoto Yamaga)
Estrela
(Aves)
Euclides Cabral
(Grasshoppers)
Eudel Monteiro
(LSK Hansa)
Evandro Brandao
(Maccabi Petach-Tikva)
Fabeta
(Santa Clara)
Fabiano Pereira
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Fabinho
(Cherno More Varna)
Fabinho
(AD Oliveirense)
Fabinho
(Fabril Barreiro)
Fabio
(Olhanense)
Fabio
(Kalamarias)
Fábio
(Académica)
Fábio
(Farense)
Fábio
(UD Oliveirense)
Fábio Abreu
(Moreirense)
Fabio Alves
(Engordany)
Fabio André
(Servette)
Fábio Baptista
(Benfica II)
Fabio Batista
(F91 Dudelange U19)
Fábio Cardoso
(Santa Clara)
Fábio China
(Marítimo)
Fábio Costa
(Cova Piedade)
Fábio Duarte
(Benfica II)
Fábio Ervoes
(Boavista Porto)
Fábio Espinho
(Feirense)
Fábio Faria
(Rio Ave)
Fábio Ferreira
(Perth Glory)
Fábio Fonseca
(Pedras Rubras)
Fábio Fortes
(Hermannstadt)
Fábio Jorge
(Freamunde)
Fabio Lima
(Gloria Buzau)
Fábio Lopes
(Stumbras)
Fábio Martins
(Famalicao)
Fabio Matos
(Leixőes)
Fábio Nunes
(Farense)
Fábio Oliveira
(Atlético CP)
Fábio Oliveira
(UD Oliveirense)
Fábio Pacheco
(Moreirense)
Fábio Pereira
(Créteil)
Fábio Portela
(Lourinhanense)
Fábio Rola
(Canelas 2010)
Fábio Santos
(Academico Viseu)
Fábio Santos
(Académica)
Fábio Santos
(Farense)
Fabio Saraiva
(Kingstonian)
Fábio Silva
(Wolverhampton)
Fábio Valente
(AD Oliveirense)
Fábio Vianna
(Académica)
Fábio Vieira
(Beira-Mar)
Fabio Vieira
(FC Porto)
Facundo Esnáider
(Rayo Majadahonda)
Faísca
(Oriental)
Fajardo
(Santa Clara)
Fali Candé
(Portimonense)
Famana Quizera
(Mönchengladbach)
Fausto
(Farense)
Fausto Jorge
(Freamunde)
Feliciano
(Leixőes)
Felipe Tavares
(Sicula Leonzio)
Felix Correia
(Alkmaar II)
Feliz
(Feirense)
Fernando
(Arouca)
Fernando
(Pedras Rubras)
Fernando Alexandre
(Académica)
Fernando Dinis
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Fernando Ferreira
(Academico Viseu)
Fernando Fonseca
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Fernando Meira
(Zaragoza)
Fernando Pereira
(Lusitanos)
Ferreira
(Penafiel)

Ferreira Rodrigues
(Nőmme Kalju)
Ferrinho
(Fafe)
Ferro
(Hamm Benfica)
Figueira
(Freamunde)
Filipe
(Casertana)
Filipe Andrade
(Praiense)
Filipe Anunciacao
(Paços Ferreira)
Filipe Brigues
(Vilafranquense)
Filipe Chaby
(Académica)
Filipe Cruz
(Benfica U19)
Filipe Ferreira
(Notodden)
Filipe Ferreira
(Penafiel)
Filipe Goncalves
(UD Oliveirense)
Filipe Gui
(Panachaiki)
Filipe Marqués
(CF Internacional)
Filipe Melo
(Farense)
Filipe Mendes
(Belenenses)
Filipe Nascimento
(Levszki Szófia)
Filipe Oliveira
(Vilafranquense)
Filipe Paiva
(Belenenses)
Filipe Pastel
(Feirense)
Filipe Semedo
(Vilafranquense)
Filipe Soares
(Moreirense)
Filipe Soares
(Portimonense)
Filipe Soares
(Academico Viseu)
Filipe Teixeira
(Steaua Bukarest)
Fininho
(Vizela)
Flávio Cerqueira
(Coimbrőes)
Flávio Cristóvao
(Wolverhampton)
Flávio Meireles
(Guimaraes)
Flávio Paixao
(Lechia Gdansk)
Florentino
(Benfica)
Fonseca
(Leixőes)
Fradinho
(Pedras Rubras)
Francisco Afonso
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Francisco Conceicao
(FC Porto II)
Francisco Junior
(Hapoel Haifa)
Francisco Ramos
(Santa Clara)
Francisco Saldanha
(Benfica U19)
Francisco Sousa
(Canelas 2010)
Francisco Teixeira
(Belenenses)
Francisco Varela
(Cova Piedade)
Franklin Soares
(Lusitanos)
Frechaut
(Naval)
Fred
(Cova Piedade)
Fred
(Atlético Riachense)
Frederico Duarte
(Panaitolikos)
Fredy
(Antalyaspor)
Fredy
(CFR Cluj)
Freitas
(Atlético Riachense)
Furtado
(Sparta)
Gabi
(UD Oliveirense)
Gabriel Gaspar
(Victoria Rosport)
Gamboa
(Estoril)
Gaspar
(Covilha)
Gazela
(Sporting CP II)
Gedson Fernandes
(Tottenham)
Geraldes
(APOEL Nikosia)
Geraldo Alves
(Astra Giurgiu)
Gerhard Dombaxi
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Gerson Sousa
(Benfica U19)
Gil Barros
(AD Oliveirense)
Gil Dias
(Granada)
Gilberto
(Covilha)
Gilmar
(Guimaraes)
Gilson Costa
(Doxa Katokopia)
Ginho
(Felgueiras 1932)
Godinho
(Farense)
Goncalo
(Belenenses)
Goncalo
(Guimaraes II)
Goncalo
(Ethnikos Achna)
Goncalo
(Leixőes)
Goncalo
(Angrense)
Goncalo Almeida
(Differdange)
Goncalo Borges
(FC Porto II)
Goncalo Brandao
(FC Porto II)
Goncalo Cardoso
(West Ham United)
Goncalo Carvalho
(Cova Piedade)
Goncalo Costa
(Sporting CP U19)
Goncalo Dias
(Marítimo II)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯