Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Digas
(Fafe)
Digas
(Fafe)
Diney
(Al Bataeh)
Dinho
(Leixőes)
Dinis
(Istra 1961)
Dinis Almeida
(Ludogorets)
Dinis Pinto
(Moreirense)
Dinis Pinto
(Sporting Braga U19)
Dinis Rodrigues
(FC Porto II)
Dino
(Marítimo II)
Dino
(Sertanense)
Diogo
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Abreu
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Amado
(Leiria)
Diogo Andrade
(Rabo Peixe)
Diogo Andrezo
(UD Oliveirense)
Diogo Balau
(Jammerbugt)
Diogo Barbosa
(Botev Vratsa)
Diogo Batista
(Penafiel)
Diogo Bento
(Lourinhanense)
Diogo Bessa
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Bondoso
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Branco
(Oriental Dragon)
Diogo Brás
(Feirense)
Diogo Braz
(Castro Daire)
Diogo Brito
(Penafiel)
Diogo Cabral
(Santa Clara)
Diogo Cabral
(Sporting CP U19)
Diogo Caramelo
(Cova Piedade)
Diogo Careca
(Praiense)
Diogo Casimiro
(UD Oliveirense)
Diogo Castro
(Dezembro)
Diogo Coelho
(Sanliurfaspor)
Diogo Coelho
(Suduva)
Diogo Conceicao
(FC Serpa)
Diogo Costa
(FC Porto)
Diogo Costa
(Kriens)
Diogo Costa
(Arouca)
Diogo Cunha
(Valadares Gaia)
Diogo da Silva
(Ocean City Nor'Easters)
Diogo Dalot
(Manchester United)
Diogo David
(Real SC)
Diogo Dias
(Estoril)
Diogo Fernandes
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Ferreira
(Benfica U19)
Diogo Ferreira
(Guimaraes)
Diogo Figueiras
(Famalicao)
Diogo Figueiredo
(Junior Sevan)
Diogo Filipe Nunes
(Famalicao U19)
Diogo Firmino
(Madeira)
Diogo Fonseca
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Freire
(Academico Viseu)
Diogo Garrido
(Benfica II)
Diogo Gaspar
(Covilha)
Diogo Gomes
(Leixőes)
Diogo Goncalves
(FC Kobenhavn)
Diogo Jota
(Liverpool)
Diogo Lamas
(Differdange)
Diogo Leitao
(Leixőes)
Diogo Leite
(Union Berlin)
Diogo Lopes
(Vizela)
Diogo Luís
(Leixőes)
Diogo Machado
(Benfica II)
Diogo Manuel Silva
(Famalicao U19)
Diogo Mendes
(Marítimo)
Diogo Mendes
(Stade Nyonnais)
Diogo Moniz
(Santa Clara)
Diogo Monteiro
(Leeds United)
Diogo Neto
(Covilha)
Diogo Nunes
(Sporting CP II)
Diogo Paulo
(Farense)
Diogo Pereira
(Académica)
Diogo Pimentel
(UNA Strassen)
Diogo Pinto
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Diogo Pinto
(Sporting CP)
Diogo Pires
(Atlético CP)
Diogo Prioste
(Benfica)
Diogo Queirós
(Farul Constanta)
Diogo Ramos
(Varzim)
Diogo Resende
(UD Oliveirense)
Diogo Ressureicao
(FC Porto II)
Diogo Rocha
(US Esch)
Diogo Rodrigues
(UTA Arad)
Diogo Sá
(Académica)
Diogo Salomao
(Estrela)
Diogo Silva
(Farense)
Diogo Silva
(Vizela)
Diogo Sousa
(UD Oliveirense)
Diogo Sousa
(Bodrumspor)
Diogo Spencer
(Benfica II)
Diogo Tavares
(Belenenses)
Diogo Teixeira
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Diogo Torres
(Felgueiras 1932)
Diogo Travassos
(Sporting CP)
Diogo Trindade
(Episkopi)
Diogo Valente
(Espinho)
Diogo Verdasca
(Mirandés)
Diogo Viana
(Farense)
Diogo Vila
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Djumo Bocar
(Schwarz-Weiss Rehden)
Dossa Júnior
(AEL Limassol)
Douglas Aurélio
(Castellón)
Duarte
(Atlético CP)
Duarte
(CF Os Belenenses)
Duarte Carapinha
(O Elvas CAD)
Duarte Oliveira
(Famalicao)
Duarte Soares
(UD Oliveirense)
Duda
(Málaga)
Eddi Gomes
(HB Koge)
Edgar
(Covilha)
Edgar
(Cape Umoya United)
Edgar Abreu
(Academico Viseu)
Edgar Almeida
(Sanjoanense)
Edgar Costa
(Marítimo)
Edgar Garcia
(Lourinhanense)
Edgar Ié
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Edgar Marcelino
(Acharnaikos)
Edgar Mendonca
(Marítimo)
Edgar Mota
(Sporting Braga U19)
Edgar Neves
(Differdange)
Edgar Pacheco
(Cherno More Varna)
Edi Semedo
(Aris Limassol)
Edinho Júnior
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Edmilson Vaz
(Fabregues)
Edson
(Engordany)
Edson Ceita
(Valenciennes)
Edson Pires
(Olhanense)
Edson Silva
(Nea Salamina)
Edú
(Penafiel)
Edu
(Vilafranquense)
Edu
(Trofense)
Edu
(Estrela)
Edu
(Olympiakos Nicosia)
Edu Pinheiro
(Penafiel)
Edu Pinheiro
(Freamunde)
Eduardo
(Braga)
Eduardo
(Bragantino)
Eduardo Leal
(Castro Daire)
Eduardo Lopes
(US Esch)
Eduardo Quaresma
(Sporting CP)
Eduardo Soares
(UD Oliveirense)
Elias
(FC Yerevan)
Élio
(Madeira)
Élio Wilson
(Petro de Luanda)
Eliseu
(Benfica)
Eliseu Cassamá
(Grasshoppers)
Elísio
(Vilaverdense)
Elisio Gomes
(Mérignac-Arlac)
Elísio Pais
(Castro Daire)
Elliot Simoes
(Al Qaisoma)
Eloi
(Sporting CP II)
Eloi Silva
(FC Porto II)
Elsinho
(Moreirense)
Elton Monteiro
(Lausanne)
Elves
(Farense)
Ema
(Paredes)
Emanuel Fernandes
(Sporting CP U19)
Emanuel Novo
(Penafiel)
Emanuel Teixeira
(Ocean City Nor'Easters)
Emidio Rafael
(Académica)
Enca Fati
(Al Najma)
Enzo Tayamoutou
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Érico Castro
(Rogaska)
Erico Sousa
(Boreham Wood)
Erivaldo
(Petro de Luanda)
Estevao
(Académica do Lobito)
Estrela
(Erzurum BB)
Euclides Cabral
(Shelbourne)
Eudel Monteiro
(LSK Hansa)
Evandro Brandao
(Vilafranquense)
Evandro Gomes
(Santa Lucia)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯