Főoldal » Focisták » Portugália focistái

Portugál focisták listája

Portugál játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Areias
(Covilha)
Ari
(Penafiel)
Ariza Makukula
(Setúbal)
Armando
(UD Oliveirense)
Arnaldo Edinho
(Cova Piedade)
Arsénio
(Arouca)
Arthur Abreu
(Differdange)
Artur
(Arouca)
Artur Jorge
(Al Bataeh)
Augusto
(Slask Wroclaw)
Avelino
(Varzim)
Baba Fernandes
(Accrington Stanley)
Babacar Fati
(SJK Akatemia)
Babo
(Feirense)
Babo
(UD Oliveirense)
Balacó
(Beira-Mar)
Banana
(Fabril Barreiro)
Barbosa
(Navalcarnero)
Barge
(Feirense)
Barroca
(Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
Barroso
(Tirsense)
Barry
(Academico Viseu)
Bata
(Penafiel)
Batista
(Freamunde)
Bebé
(Rayo Vallecano)
Beck
(Merelinense)
Beja
(FC Santa Coloma)
Bela Tavares
(Paredes)
Belinha
(FC Porto II)
Benny
(Doxa Katokopia)
Benny
(Arouca)
Berna
(Braga)
Berna
(Boavista Porto)
Bernardo
(Atlético Riachense)
Bernardo Ferreira
(FC Porto U19)
Bernardo Folha
(FC Porto)
Bernardo Francisco
(Atlético CP)
Bernardo Jorge
(Atlético Riachense)
Bernardo Lopes
(Lincoln Red Imps)
Bernardo Martins
(Vilafranquense)
Bernardo Morgado
(FC Trollhättan)
Bernardo Silva
(Manchester City)
Bernardo Silva
(Famalicao)
Bertinho
(Freamunde)
Bertinho
(Madeira)
Besugo
(Santa Clara)
Betinho
(Espinho)
Beto
(Belenenses)
Beto
(HIFK Helsinki)
Beto
(Udinese)
Biscoito
(Pedras Rubras)
Boa Morte
(Chesterfield)
Bock
(Freamunde)
Bonifácio
(Uniao Torreense)
Bonifácio
(Fabril Barreiro)
Botelho
(Atlético CP)
Boubacar Hanne
(Gil Vicente)
Braga
(Salgueiros)
Braganca
(Corona Brasov)
Braganca
(Orlando City)
Braima Candé
(Irodotos)
Braima Sambú
(Belenenses)
Branco
(Anadia)
Brandao
(Freamunde)
Brandon Lizardo
(Fola Esch)
Brasil
(FC Porto II)
Breno
(Boavista Porto)
Breno Freitas
(Praiense)
Brian Araújo
(Gil Vicente)
Briguel
(Marítimo)
Brito
(Académica)
Bruma
(Fenerbahce)
Bruninho
(Arouca)
Bruninho
(Engordany)
Bruninho
(Academico Viseu)
Bruninho
(Celta Vigo II)
Bruno
(Madeira)
Bruno
(Beira-Mar)
Bruno
(Pedras Rubras)
Bruno
(Radomiak Radom)
Bruno Aguiar
(Oriental)
Bruno Almeida
(Vilafranquense)
Bruno Alves
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Bruno Alves
(Pevidem)
Bruno Amaro
(Arouca)
Bruno Amorim
(UD Oliveirense)
Bruno Andrade
(Boreham Wood)
Bruno Antunes
(Lourinhanense)
Bruno Barreto Marques
(Lyon-Duchére)
Bruno Basto
(Shinnik)
Bruno Bernardo
(Cova Piedade)
Bruno Bolas
(Covilha)
Bruno Bolinhas
(Fabril Barreiro)
Bruno Cardoso
(Sertanense)
Bruno China
(Leixőes)
Bruno Costa
(FC Porto)
Bruno Costa
(Canelas 2010)
Bruno Cruz
(Fabril Barreiro)
Bruno da Silva
(Lusitanos)
Bruno Fernandes
(Manchester United)
Bruno Ferraz
(Freamunde)
Bruno Filipe
(Gil Vicente)
Bruno Gama
(AEK Larnaka)
Bruno Gaspar
(Guimaraes)
Bruno Guimaraes
(Montalegre)
Bruno Jordao
(Grasshoppers)
Bruno Lemos
(Atlético Riachense)
Bruno Loureiro
(Academico Viseu)
Bruno Lourenco
(Boavista Porto)
Bruno Machado
(Gunzwil)
Bruno Madeira
(Concordia Chiajna)
Bruno Matias
(Estoril)
Bruno Mendes
(Rio Ave)
Bruno Messi
(Santa Clara)
Bruno Mestre
(Fátima)
Bruno Miguel
(Academico Viseu)
Bruno Monteiro
(Leixőes)
Bruno Morais
(Granada II)
Bruno Moreira
(Trofense)
Bruno Pacheco
(Portimonense)
Bruno Pacheco
(Pedras Rubras)
Bruno Paz
(Konyaspor)
Bruno Pereira
(Marítimo)
Bruno Pereirinha
(Cova Piedade)
Bruno Pinheiro
(Warriors)
Bruno Pinto
(US Esch)
Bruno Pires
(FC Porto U19)
Bruno Rafael
(Vilafranquense)
Bruno Ramírez
(Fola Esch)
Bruno Reis
(Portimonense)
Bruno Ribeiro
(Setúbal)
Bruno Ribeiro
(US Esch)
Bruno Rodrigues
(PK-35 Vantaa)
Bruno Santos
(Tondela)
Bruno Severino
(Setúbal)
Bruno Silva
(Marítimo II)
Bruno Silva
(FC Porto II)
Bruno Silva
(Vianense)
Bruno Silva
(Vilaverdense)
Bruno Simoes
(Trofense)
Bruno Sousa
(UD Oliveirense)
Bruno Sousa
(Tondela)
Bruno Tavares
(Paphos FC)
Bruno Vale
(UD Oliveirense)
Bruno Valente
(St. Gallen)
Bruno Varela
(Guimaraes)
Bruno Verissimo
(Olhanense)
Bruno Wilson
(Vizela)
Bruno Xadas
(Marítimo)
Bryan Gomes
(Rumelange)
Bubacar Djaló
(Rochester Rhinos)
Bura
(Mafra)
Buta
(Royal Antwerp)
Cadete
(Feirense)
Caetano
(Varzim)
Caetano
(Varzim)
Cafú
(Nottingham Forest)
Cajó Azevedo
(Lousada)
Calico
(Madeira)
Califo
(Farense)
Calmente Pedro Mendes
(F91 Dudelange)
Camora
(CFR Cluj)
Campinho
(Varzim)
Candeias
(Alanyaspor)
Candido Costa
(Tondela)
Capela
(Academico Viseu)
Capela
(Espinho)
Cardoso
(Hamm Benfica)
Carela
(UD Oliveirense)
Cárin
(Marítimo II)
Carioca
(Atlético Riachense)
Carlinhos
(Fafe)
Carlitos
(Beira-Mar)
Carlitos
(Sion)
Carlitos
(Farense)
Carlitos
(Gil Vicente)
Carlitos
(UD Oliveirense)
Carlitos
(Santa Eulália)
Carlitos
(Pyunik)
Carlitos
(Pedras Rubras)
Carlos Acosta
(Lusitanos)
Carlos Alves
(Rio Ave)
Carlos Alves
(Cova Piedade)
Carlos André
(Fabril Barreiro)
Carlos Borges
(Manchester City U19)
Carlos Carneiro
(Penafiel)
Carlos da Silva
(Rapperswil-Jona)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯