Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 ... ❯❯
Giacomo Procacci
(Tre Fiori)
Giacomo Risaliti
(Pontedera)
Giacomo Sala
(Giana Erminio)
Giacomo Sciacca
(Vibonese)
Giacomo Seno
(Campodarsego)
Giacomo Tomaselli
(AlbinoLeffe)
Giacomo Tulli
(Feralpisalo)
Giacomo Venturi
(Reggio Audace)
Giacomo Volpe
(Cremonese)
Giacomo Vrioni
(Juventus II)
Giampaolo Calzi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giampaolo Pazzini
(Hellas Verona)
Giampiero Zollo
(Gelbison)
Gian Cavaliere
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Gian Crespi
(Crotone)
Gian Gabrielli
(Carrarese)
Gian Nesta
(Lecco)
Gian Rossi
(Imolese)
Gian Zambarda
(Massese)
Gian-Marco Piccioni
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Giancarlo Malcore
(Pergolettese)
Giancarlo Pinna
(Salmrohr)
Gianclaudio Lori
(Pontedera)
Giandomenico Mesto
(Panathinaikosz)
Giandomenico Tanzillo
(FC Schaffhausen)
Gianfranco Rondinelli
(Santarcangelo)
Giangiacomo Magnani
(Hellas Verona)
Gianluca Barba
(Pontedera)
Gianluca Bassano
(Cittadella)
Gianluca Bugaro
(Matelica Calcio)
Gianluca Clemente
(Pro Vercelli)
Gianluca Curci
(Hammarby)
Gianluca Ferramisco
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gianluca Gaetano
(Cremonese)
Gianluca Ghezzi
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gianluca Litteri
(Triestina)
Gianluca Musacci
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gianluca Nicco
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Gianluca Pegolo
(Sassuolo)
Gianluca Pollace
(Sicula Leonzio)
Gianluca Romiti
(Pontedera)
Gianluca Rubin
(Südtirol)

Gianluca Saro
(Pro Vercelli)
Gianluca Vivan
(La Fiorita)
Gianluigi Bianco
(Pro Piacenza)
Gianluigi Sueva
(Cosenza 1914)
Gianmarco Chella
(Pontedera)
Gianmarco De Feo
(Vis Pesaro)
Gianmarco Ingrosso
(Cosenza 1914)
Gianmarco Lenzi
(Pontedera)
Gianmarco Monaco
(Virtus Francavilla)
Gianmarco Paulis
(Terracina Calcio)
Gianmarco Pirolo
(Bisceglie)
Gianmarco Rizzo
(Città di Fasano)
Gianmarco Todisco
(Juve Stabia)
Gianmarco Valentini
(Sambenedettese)
Gianmario Comi
(Pro Vercelli)
Gianni Azzinnari
(Cosenza 1914)
Gianni Manfrin
(Virtus Verona)
Gianni Marzocchi
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Gianni Munari
(Hellas Verona)
Gianni Palmese
(Lucchese)
Gianpaolo Montella
(Juve Stabia)
Gilberto Zanoletti
(Botev Plovdiv)
Gilles Duguet
(Giana Erminio)
Gino Flamini
(Terracina Calcio)
Gioacchino Maione
(Napoli U19)
Gioele Mureno
(AlbinoLeffe)
Gioele Origlia
(Casertana)
Giordano Gnagni
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Giordano Napolano
(Cosenza 1914)
Giordano Trovade
(Bisceglie)
Giorgio Bozzato
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Giorgio Brogni
(Feralpisalo)
Giorgio Capece
(Paganese)
Giorgio Cavalli
(Pistoiese)
Giorgio Cittadini
(Atalanta U19)
Giorgio De Vincenzi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
❮❮ ... 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 ... ❯❯