Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 ... ❯❯
Francesco Urso
(Fidelis Andria)
Francesco Verde
(Nuova Monterosi)
Francesco Virdis
(AlbinoLeffe)
Francesco Zizzari
(Sestri Levante)
Francesko Halilaj
(Pennarossa)
Francisco Sartore
(Fiorenzuola)
Franco Carboni
(Cagliari)
Franco Chiavarini
(NK Zágráb)
Franco Costanzo
(Universidad Católica)
Franco Heubang
(Juventus U19)
Franco Lepore
(Pergolettese)
Franco Tongya
(Juventus II)
Franco Vezzoni
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Frank Long
(Miami United)
Furio Zuani
(Triestina)
Gabriel Brugger
(Südtirol)
Gabriel Cutrone
(Monopoli)
Gabriel Floriani
(Virtus Verona)
Gabriel Lunetta
(Alessandria)
Gabriel Meli
(Südtirol)
Gabriel Moccia
(Casertana)
Gabriel Santini
(Ittihad Kalba)
Gabriele Alesi
(AC Milan U19)
Gabriele Arodi
(Fanfulla)
Gabriele Artistico
(Nuova Monterosi)
Gabriele Basani
(Pistoiese)
Gabriele Bellodi
(Alessandria)
Gabriele Benvenuti
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Berto
(Atalanta U19)
Gabriele Canestrelli
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Caruso
(Monopoli)
Gabriele Cioffi
(AlbinoLeffe)
Gabriele Corbo
(Montréal)
Gabriele De Nuzzo
(Vis Pesaro)
Gabriele Fanti
(Pergolettese)
Gabriele Florio
(Avellino)
Gabriele Franchino
(Pro Vercelli)
Gabriele Goretti
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Gabriele Gori
(Reggina)
Gabriele Indragoli
(Empoli U19)
Gabriele Ingrosso
(Virtus Francavilla)
Gabriele Isola
(Lucchese)
Gabriele Kernezo
(Sambenedettese)
Gabriele Macri
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Masini
(Matelica)

Gabriele Motta
(Pro Sesto)
Gabriele Mulazzi
(Juventus II)
Gabriele Novello
(Catanzaro)
Gabriele Piccinini
(Fiorenzuola)
Gabriele Plechero
(Cittadella)
Gabriele Raffelli
(Pennarossa)
Gabriele Raja
(Giana Erminio)
Gabriele Reale
(Sicula Leonzio)
Gabriele Rocchi
(Nuova Monterosi)
Gabriele Rolando
(Catanzaro)
Gabriele Scarafile
(Virtus Francavilla)
Gabriele Uva
(Potenza)
Gabriele Zappa
(Cagliari)
Gaetano Adamo
(Team Ticino)
Gaetano Carrieri
(Cosenza 1914)
Gaetano Fasolino
(Pordenone)
Gaetano Letizia
(Benevento)
Gaetano Mancino
(Vibonese)
Gaetano Romano
(Rumori Calcio)
Gaetano Sciancalepore
(Bassano Virtus)
Galeotti
(Reggio Audace)
Gambini
(Pistoiese)
Gaspare Muraca
(Benevento)
Gennaro Acampora
(Benevento)
Gennaro Armeno
(Bisceglie)
Gennaro De Simone
(Napoli U19)
Gennaro Scarlato
(Frosinone)
Gennaro Troianiello
(Sambenedettese)
Gennaro Volpe
(Entella)
Gennaro Zagari
(Benevento)
Genny Russo
(Bisceglie)
Gersi Selimi
(Sestri Levante)
Giacinto Allegrini
(Fidelis Andria)
Giacobbe
(Legnano)
Giacometti
(Gubbio)
Giacomo Barina
(Campodarsego)
Giacomo Benedini
(Arzachena)
Giacomo Beretta
(Cittadella)
Giacomo Bindi
(Pordenone)
Giacomo Biondi
(Sambenedettese)
❮❮ ... 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 ... ❯❯