Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 ... ❯❯
Ferdinando Salvati
(Senglea Athletic)
Fernando Vitone
(Matelica Calcio)
Filipe
(Partizani Tirana)
Filippo Ansaldi
(Piacenza)
Filippo Barbarossa
(Matelica Calcio)
Filippo Bardini
(Pontedera)
Filippo Bellini
(Vibonese)
Filippo Berti
(AS Roma)
Filippo Chiesi
(Pontedera)
Filippo Costa
(Entella)
Filippo Cristante
(Portosummaga)
Filippo D'Alessio
(Viterbese Castrense)
Filippo Dadone
(Juventus II)
Filippo Dani
(Vicenza)
Filippo De Col
(Südtirol)
Filippo Delli Carri
(Salernitana)
Filippo Di Maira
(Giana Erminio)
Filippo Dosio
(Pistoiese)
Filippo Falco
(Crvena Zvezda)
Filippo Fazzi
(Lucchese)
Filippo Fiumano
(Juventus U19)
Filippo Forn
(Fermana)
Filippo Forni
(Cremonese)
Filippo Franchi
(Matelica)
Filippo Ghioldi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Filippo Giannelli
(Folgore / Falciano)
Filippo Gilli
(Bisceglie)
Filippo Giorgi
(Cremonese)
Filippo Inzaghi
(AC Milan)
Filippo Macchi
(Ponsacco)
Filippo Majuri
(Grosseto)
Filippo Manfrin
(Cittadella)
Filippo Marenco
(Viterbese Castrense)
Filippo Moscati
(Grosseto)
Filippo Mugelli
(Gavorrano)
Filippo Nardi
(Cremonese)
Filippo Neri
(Venezia)
Filippo Niccolai
(Pistoiese)
Filippo Oliana
(Monopoli)
Filippo Pellacani
(Virtus Verona)
Filippo Penna
(Paganese)
Filippo Pensalfini
(La Fiorita)
Filippo Perini
(Napoli U19)
Filippo Pirola
(Giana Erminio)
Filippo Pittarello
(Virtus Verona)
Filippo Porcari
(Piacenza)

Filippo Rinaldi
(Montevarchi)
Filippo Romagna
(Sassuolo)
Filippo Romani
(Pistoiese)
Filippo Scalzi
(Lucchese)
Filippo Scardina
(Pergolettese)
Filippo Scozzese
(Sliema Wanderers)
Filippo Serena
(Grosseto)
Filippo Spitoni
(Matelica Calcio)
Filippo Talato
(Lumezzane)
Filippo Terracciano
(Hellas Verona)
Filippo Tripi
(AS Roma)
Filippo Vandelli
(Fidelis Andria)
Filippo Vesentini
(Virtus Verona)
Fiorini
(Marino)
Flavio Bucri
(AS Roma U19)
Flavio Cianci
(Pontedera)
Flavio Curtosi
(Vibonese)
Flavio Lazzari
(Vis Pesaro)
Flavio Roma
(AS Monaco)
Flavio Russo
(Catania)
Flippo Pavoni
(Legnano)
Francesco Amatucci
(Montevarchi)
Francesco Anacoura
(Cova Piedade)
Francesco Barranca
(Montevarchi)
Francesco Benedetti
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Francesco Boldrini
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Francesco Bonfiglio
(Sicula Leonzio)
Francesco Bontá
(Campobasso)
Francesco Bossa
(Folgore / Falciano)
Francesco Caffi
(Pontisola)
Francesco Cangi
(Cremonese)
Francesco Caputo
(Sampdoria)
Francesco Carella
(Virtus Francavilla)
Francesco Casella
(Juve Stabia)
Francesco Ceci
(La Fiorita)
Francesco Checcucci
(AlbinoLeffe)
Francesco Corapi
(Catanzaro)
❮❮ ... 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 ... ❯❯