Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 ... ❯❯
Giuseppe Dragotto
(Sicula Leonzio)
Giuseppe Fella
(Avellino)
Giuseppe Ficara
(Maceratese)
Giuseppe Fili
(Trapani)
Giuseppe Fruci
(Siracusa)
Giuseppe Ghiani
(San Nicolo)
Giuseppe Iaquinta
(Reggio Audace)
Giuseppe Iglio
(Monaco U19)
Giuseppe Ippedico
(Fidelis Andria)
Giuseppe Lauria
(Bisceglie)
Giuseppe Le Noci
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giuseppe Leone
(Juventus II)
Giuseppe Madonia
(Virtus Francavilla)
Giuseppe Maimone
(Bisceglie)
Giuseppe Meloni
(Campodarsego)
Giuseppe Miele
(Carrarese)
Giuseppe Morello
(Biel/Bienne)
Giuseppe Nicolao
(Ancona 1905)
Giuseppe Nuvoli
(Arzachena)
Giuseppe Picone
(Paganese)
Giuseppe Pira
(Botev Vratsa)
Giuseppe Pizza
(Napoli U19)
Giuseppe Polizzi
(Ancona 1905)
Giuseppe Prestia
(Alessandria)
Giuseppe Pugliese
(Cittadella)
Giuseppe Ricciardi
(Reutlingen)
Giuseppe Rizzo
(Triestina)
Giuseppe Rossi
(Real Salt Lake)
Giuseppe Russo
(Siracusa)
Giuseppe Sarao
(Sliema Wanderers)
Giuseppe Scalera
(Viterbese Castrense)
Giuseppe Scurto
(Triestina)
Giuseppe Simone
(Casertana)
Giuseppe Ungaro
(Bisceglie)
Giuseppe Verduci
(Juventus II)
Giuseppe Zaccaro
(Casertana)
Giusto Priola
(Bisceglie)
Glori Taraj
(Pennarossa)
Graziano Pelle
(Shandong Luneng)

Gregorio Zanella
(Cittadella)
Guglielmo Maddente
(Wilhelmshaven)
Guido
(Casarano)
Guido Bennati
(Albissola)
Guido D'Attilio
(Racing Roma)
Guido Dave
(Modena)
Guido Di Deo
(Benevento)
Guido Ghetti
(Tre Fiori)
Guido Gomez
(Triestina)
Guido Guerrieri
(Salernitana)
Guido Marilungo
(Carrarese)
Guido Nanni
(Cailungo)
Guido Pulidori
(Carrarese)
Guido Turano
(Feralpisalo)
Guillaume Renault
(Atalanta U19)
Hamed Sako
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Hamza Haoudi
(Livorno)
Hannes Fink
(Südtirol)
Hannes Kiem
(Südtirol)
Hchiam Kanis
(Khemis Zemamra)
Iacopo Cernigoi
(Juve Stabia)
Iacopo Fanucchi
(Pistoiese)
Iacopo La Rocca
(Melbourne City)
Ignacio Cuffaro
(NK Drava)
Ignacio Nardone
(Tre Fiori)
Ignacio Scocco
(Newell's Old Boys)
Ignazio Abate
(AC Milan)
Ignazio Cocchiere
(Union St. Gilloise)
Igor Lucatelli
(Benevento)
Igor Radrezza
(Reggio Audace)
Ilario Aloe
(Ascoli)
Ilario Guadagnin
(Bassano Virtus)
Ilario Iotti
(Fermana)
Imperio Carcione
(Catanzaro)
Imre Badalassi
(Folgore / Falciano)
Isaac Sbrissa
(Vicenza)
Isaia Lattarulo
(San Nicolo)
Ivan Buonocunto
(Vis Pesaro)
Ivan Cacchioli
(Pontedera)
Ivan Castria
(Renate)
Ivan Lanni
(Novara)
Ivan Marconi
(Palermo)
Ivan Speranza
(San Nicolo)
Ivan Todisco
(Monopoli)
Ivan Varone
(Reggio Audace)
Ivano Feola
(Pistoiese)
Iyenoma Udogie
(Hellas Verona)
Jacopo Balestri
(Salernitana)
Jacopo Bridi
(Virtus Verona)
Jacopo Coletta
(Lucchese)
Jacopo Concina
(Giana Erminio)
Jacopo De Matteis
(Salernitana)
Jacopo Di Saverio
(San Nicolo)
Jacopo Ghezzi
(AlbinoLeffe)
Jacopo Gianelli
(Pro Sesto)
❮❮ ... 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 ... ❯❯