Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 ... ❯❯
Gabriele Canestrelli
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Caruso
(Monopoli)
Gabriele Ciccarelli
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Gabriele Cioffi
(AlbinoLeffe)
Gabriele Corbo
(Montréal)
Gabriele Croce
(San Giovanni)
Gabriele Deiana
(Sangiuliano City)
Gabriele Fanti
(Pergolettese)
Gabriele Ferreri
(Nuova Monterosi)
Gabriele Florio
(Avellino)
Gabriele Franchino
(Pro Vercelli)
Gabriele Goretti
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Gabriele Gori
(Reggina)
Gabriele Isola
(Lucchese)
Gabriele Kernezo
(Montevarchi)
Gabriele Macri
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Masini
(Matelica)
Gabriele Motta
(Pro Sesto)
Gabriele Mulazzi
(Juventus U19)
Gabriele Novello
(Catanzaro)
Gabriele Piccinini
(Fiorenzuola)
Gabriele Plechero
(Cittadella)
Gabriele Raffelli
(Pennarossa)
Gabriele Raja
(Giana Erminio)
Gabriele Reale
(Sicula Leonzio)
Gabriele Rocchi
(Triestina)
Gabriele Rolando
(Catanzaro)
Gabriele Scarafile
(Virtus Francavilla)
Gabriele Uva
(Potenza)
Gabriele Zappa
(Cagliari)
Gaetano Adamo
(Team Ticino)
Gaetano Carrieri
(Cosenza 1914)
Gaetano Letizia
(Benevento)
Gaetano Mancino
(Vibonese)
Gaetano Romano
(Rumori Calcio)
Gaetano Sciancalepore
(Bassano Virtus)
Galeotti
(Reggio Audace)
Gambini
(Pistoiese)
Gaspare Muraca
(Benevento)
Gennaro Acampora
(Benevento)
Gennaro Armeno
(Bisceglie)
Gennaro De Simone
(Napoli U19)
Gennaro Iaccarino
(Napoli U19)
Gennaro Scarlato
(Frosinone)
Gennaro Troianiello
(Sambenedettese)
Gennaro Volpe
(Entella)
Gennaro Zagari
(Benevento)
Genny Rondinella
(Giugliano)
Genny Russo
(Bisceglie)
Gersi Selimi
(Sestri Levante)
Giacinto Allegrini
(Audace Cerignola)
Giacobbe
(Legnano)
Giacometti
(Gubbio)
Giacomo Barina
(Campodarsego)
Giacomo Benedini
(Arzachena)
Giacomo Beretta
(Cittadella)
Giacomo Bindi
(Pordenone)
Giacomo Biondi
(Sambenedettese)
Giacomo Borghini
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Giacomo Calo
(Cosenza 1914)
Giacomo Casoli
(Fidelis Andria)
Giacomo Cecconi
(Bisceglie)
Giacomo Compagnoni
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giacomo De Marino
(Francavilla)
Giacomo Dradi
(Ravenna)
Giacomo Fabiani
(Fanfulla)
Giacomo Freri
(AlbinoLeffe)
Giacomo Freri
(AlbinoLeffe)
Giacomo Fricano
(Siracusa)
Giacomo Gafa
(Grosseto)
Giacomo Galvagno
(Juventus U19)
Giacomo Gambaretti
(Giana Erminio)
Giacomo Leardini
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Giacomo Lezzi
(Casertana)
Giacomo Ligorio
(L'Aquila)
Giacomo Manzari
(Monopoli)
Giacomo Marmugi
(Tuttocuoio)
Giacomo Massari
(Folgore / Falciano)
Giacomo Matteo
(Gavorrano)
Giacomo Mazzei
(Virtus Verona)
Giacomo Moretti
(Nuova Monterosi)
Giacomo Nava
(Birkirkara)
Giacomo Nigretti
(Tre Penne)
Giacomo Olzer
(Brescia)
Giacomo Parigi
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Giacomo Piccardo
(Albissola)
Giacomo Pierpaoli
(Vis Pesaro)
Giacomo Poluzzi
(Südtirol)
Giacomo Pozzer
(Juve Stabia)
❮❮ ... 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 ... ❯❯