Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... ❯❯
Gianmarco Pirolo
(Bisceglie)
Gianmarco Regoli
(Pontedera)
Gianmarco Rizzo
(Città di Fasano)
Gianmarco Todisco
(Juve Stabia)
Gianmarco Valentini
(Sambenedettese)
Gianmarco Zigoni
(Virtus Verona)
Gianmaria Landi
(Pennarossa)
Gianmario Comi
(Pro Vercelli)
Gianni Azzinnari
(Cosenza 1914)
Gianni Manfrin
(Virtus Verona)
Gianni Marzocchi
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Gianni Munari
(Hellas Verona)
Gianni Palmese
(Lucchese)
Gianpaolo Montella
(Juve Stabia)
Gianvito Pertica
(Pistoiese)
Gilberto Zanoletti
(Botev Plovdiv)
Gilles Duguet
(Giana Erminio)
Gino Flamini
(Terracina Calcio)
Gioacchino Carullo
(Fidelis Andria)
Gioacchino Maione
(Napoli U19)
Gioele Evangelisti
(Folgore / Falciano)
Gioele Mureno
(AlbinoLeffe)
Gioele Origlia
(Casertana)
Gioele Zacchi
(Sassuolo)
Giordano Bardeggia
(La Fiorita)
Giordano Gnagni
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Giordano Napolano
(Cosenza 1914)
Giordano Trovade
(Bisceglie)
Giorgio Altare
(Cagliari)
Giorgio Bozzato
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Giorgio Brogni
(Paganese)
Giorgio Cavalli
(Pistoiese)
Giorgio De Vincenzi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giorgio Galluzzo
(Casertana)
Giorgio Gianola
(Giana Erminio)
Giorgio Gorghelli
(Giana Erminio)
Giorgio Gorgone
(Triestina)
Giorgio Losa
(Piacenza)
Giorgio Lucenti
(Frosinone)
Giorgio Megna
(Catanzaro)
Giorgio Nardone
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Giorgio Palumbo
(Lucchese)
Giorgio Russo
(Stumbras)
Giorgio Serafini
(Giana Erminio)
Giorgio Siani
(Piacenza)
Giorgio Spizzichino
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giorgio Viti
(Paganese)
Giosue Capozzi
(FC Vaduz)
Giosue Quaranta
(Vibonese)

Giovanni Abate
(Pro Piacenza)
Giovanni Aceto
(Cosenza 1914)
Giovanni Annarumma
(Pro Piacenza)
Giovanni Arrighi
(Feralpisalo)
Giovanni Bassi
(Feralpisalo)
Giovanni Biondo
(Team Ticino)
Giovanni Blando
(San Nicolo)
Giovanni Bruzzaniti
(Pro Vercelli)
Giovanni Calvano
(Napoli U19)
Giovanni Casolla
(Tre Penne)
Giovanni Cavallaro
(Cosenza 1914)
Giovanni Ceparano
(Napoli U19)
Giovanni Cifaratti
(Andria BAT)
Giovanni Cristofari
(Martina Franca)
Giovanni Daffara
(Juventus U19)
Giovanni De Toma
(Virtus Francavilla)
Giovanni Fabbian
(Inter U19)
Giovanni Fietta
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giovanni Foresta
(Carrarese)
Giovanni Galeazzi
(Vis Pesaro)
Giovanni Garofani
(Juventus II)
Giovanni Incorvaia
(AC Milan U19)
Giovanni Lombardi
(Folgore / Falciano)
Giovanni Mattera
(Napoli U19)
Giovanni Nannelli
(Montevarchi)
Giovanni Pacchioni
(Fiorentino)
Giovanni Robotti
(AC Milan U19)
Giovanni Rossi
(Domagnano)
Giovanni Scampini
(Sestri Levante)
Giovanni Schena
(Città di Fasano)
Giovanni Tani
(San Giovanni)
Giovanni Tomi
(Sambenedettese)
Giovanni Vapore
(Virtus Francavilla)
Giovanni Zaro
(Südtirol)
Giuffrida
(Messina)
Giuliani
(Gozzano)
Giuliano Laezza
(Reggiana)
Giuliano Morena
(Domagnano)
Giuliano Simeone
(Atlético Madrid)
Giulio Bizzotto
(Viterbese Castrense)
❮❮ ... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... ❯❯