Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 ... ❯❯
Edoardo Filoia
(Sambenedettese)
Edoardo Gorini
(Cittadella)
Edoardo Iannoni
(Ancona 1905)
Edoardo Iurato
(Virtus Verona)
Edoardo Merci
(Virtus Verona)
Edoardo Nieri
(Lucchese)
Edoardo Oneto
(Fiorenzuola)
Edoardo Pavan
(Pontedera)
Edoardo Pesciallo
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Edoardo Piana
(Udinese)
Edoardo Pierozzi
(Alessandria)
Edoardo Priore
(Virtus Verona)
Edoardo Rezzi
(Vibonese)
Edoardo Sarri
(Cosenza 1914)
Edoardo Sottini
(Pistoiese)
Edoardo Tassi
(Fermana)
Edoardo Vergani
(Salernitana)
Edoardo Vona
(Imolese)
Eduardo D'Avino
(Cremonese)
Eduardo Dias
(Picerno)
Eduardo Romeo
(Balerna)
Efrati
(Marino)
Egidio Calandriello
(Francavilla)
Elia Bastianoni
(Santarcangelo)
Elia Bortoluz
(Pergolettese)
Elia Boseggia
(Hellas Verona)
Elia Caprile
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Elia Cortesi
(Bassano Virtus)
Elia Giacobbi
(Faetano)
Elia Giani
(Fiorenzuola)
Elia Legati
(Feralpisalo)
Elia Papini
(Gavorrano)
Elia Parolin
(Vicenza)
Elia Pedrazzi
(Carrarese)
Elia Petrelli
(Carrarese)
Elia Pignani
(Pennarossa)
Elia Soriano
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Elia Summa
(Picerno)
Elia Visconti
(Lucchese)
Elio De Silvestro
(Juve Stabia)
Elio Nigro
(Taranto)
Elio Reggiani
(Giana Erminio)
Elso Colizzi
(Potenza)
Elvis Abbruscato
(Cremonese)
Emanuele Acampora
(Virtus Verona)
Emanuele Adamo
(Nuova Monterosi)
Emanuele Allegra
(Lumezzane)
Emanuele Anastasia
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Emanuele Bardelloni
(Giana Erminio)
Emanuele Bindi
(Pennarossa)
Emanuele Calaio
(Salernitana)
Emanuele Catania
(Sicula Leonzio)
Emanuele Chiaretti
(Atlético Roma)
Emanuele D'Anna
(Casertana)
Emanuele De Bono
(Cremonese)
Emanuele De Luca
(Matelica Calcio)
Emanuele Dubaz
(Triestina)
Emanuele Foti
(Reggina)
Emanuele Gatto
(Südtirol)

Emanuele Gentile
(Südtirol)
Emanuele Gregori
(La Fiorita)
Emanuele Labruzzo
(Pergolettese)
Emanuele Liotta
(Fiorentino)
Emanuele Marra
(Lumezzane)
Emanuele Maurizii
(Ancona 1905)
Emanuele Menghi
(Viterbese Castrense)
Emanuele Morini
(Partizani Tirana)
Emanuele Nania
(Siracusa)
Emanuele Nordi
(Pistoiese)
Emanuele Pecorino
(Juventus II)
Emanuele Pesoli
(L'Aquila)
Emanuele Romanini
(Giana Erminio)
Emanuele Rovini
(Pistoiese)
Emanuele Sembroni
(New York Cosmos II)
Emanuele Semprin
(Folgore / Falciano)
Emanuele Smecca
(Carrarese)
Emanuele Torrasi
(Pordenone)
Emanuele Valeri
(Cremonese)
Emanuele Vento
(Sambenedettese)
Emanuele Viti
(Pistoiese)
Emanuele Zamarion
(Campobasso)
Emanuele Zuelli
(Juventus)
Emil Audero
(Sampdoria)
Emil Grezzani
(Südtirol)
Emiliano Bonazzoli
(Cittadella)
Emiliano Dema
(Pennarossa)
Emiliano Polanco
(Fiorentino)
Emiliano Tarana
(Portosummaga)
Emiliano Testini
(Triestina)
Emiliano Tortolano
(Viterbese Castrense)
Emiliano Viviano
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Emilio Dierna
(Pianese)
Emilio Docente
(Folgore / Falciano)
Emilio Volpicelli
(Viterbese Castrense)
Emin Ghazoini
(Excelsior Virton)
Emir Murati
(Vibonese)
Emmanuel Salines
(Feralpisalo)
Endri Muhameti
(Atalanta U19)
Enea Pilotto
(Folgore / Falciano)
Enea Righetti
(Tre Fiori)
Enea Sanna
(Pistoiese)
Enoch Owusu
(Inter U19)
Enock Barwuah
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Enrcio Manconi
(Virtus Verona)
Enrico Antonioni
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Enrico Baldini
(Cittadella)
Enrico Biancon
(Grosseto)
Enrico Brignola
(Benevento)
Enrico Canino
(Trapani)
Enrico Crescenzi
(Frosinone)
Enrico Di Gesu
(AC Milan)
Enrico Galli
(Reggiana)
❮❮ ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 ... ❯❯