Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 ... ❯❯
Federico Gal
(Campodarsego)
Federico Gatti
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Federico Giraudo
(Vis Pesaro)
Federico Gremizzi
(Maceratese)
Federico Levi
(Rumori Calcio)
Federico Maccarone
(Virtus Verona)
Federico Macheda
(Panathinaikosz)
Federico Marini
(Terracina Calcio)
Federico Mastropietro
(Virtus Francavilla)
Federico Moretti
(Albissola)
Federico Moretti
(Matelica Calcio)
Federico Nacci
(Bisceglie)
Federico Nicastro
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Federico Pacciardi
(AlbinoLeffe)
Federico Pace
(Albalonga)
Federico Palmieri
(Maceratese)
Federico Papini
(Lucchese)
Federico Pelle
(Pro Sesto)
Federico Peluso
(Sassuolo)
Federico Pireddu
(Latte Dolce)
Federico Proia
(Cittadella)
Federico Rausa
(Feralpisalo)
Federico Risi
(Pontisola)
Federico Russo
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Federico Secli
(Pordenone)
Federico Serra
(Cagliari)
Federico Sevieri
(Lumezzane)
Federico Simonti
(Pistoiese)
Federico Sorbo
(Viterbese Castrense)
Federico Sottoriva
(Virtus Francavilla)
Federico Testoni
(Vis Pesaro)
Federico Tosi
(Mantova)
Federico Urbinati
(San Giovanni)
Federico Vari
(Viterbese Castrense)
Federico Vettori
(Pontedera)
Federico Virga
(Olhanense)
Felice D'Amico
(Pro Sesto)
Felice Di Cecco
(Santarcangelo)
Felice Evacuo
(Catanzaro)
Felice Grande
(Potenza)
Felice Leonetti
(Andria BAT)
Felice Natalino
(Hellas Verona)
Felice Piccolo
(Alessandria)
Felice Vecchione
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Felipe Martins
(D.C. United)
Ferdinando Coppola
(Hellas Verona)
Ferdinando Del Sole
(Juventus II)

Ferdinando Salvati
(Senglea Athletic)
Fernando Vitone
(Matelica Calcio)
Filipe
(Partizani Tirana)
Filippo Ansaldi
(Piacenza)
Filippo Barbarossa
(Matelica Calcio)
Filippo Bardini
(Pontedera)
Filippo Berra
(Pordenone)
Filippo Berti
(AS Roma)
Filippo Chiesi
(Pontedera)
Filippo Costa
(Entella)
Filippo Cristante
(Portosummaga)
Filippo D'Alessio
(Viterbese Castrense)
Filippo Dadone
(Juventus II)
Filippo Dani
(Vicenza)
Filippo Delli Carri
(Juventus II)
Filippo Di Maira
(Giana Erminio)
Filippo Dosio
(Pistoiese)
Filippo Falco
(Crvena Zvezda)
Filippo Fazzi
(Lucchese)
Filippo Fiumano
(Juventus U19)
Filippo Forn
(Fermana)
Filippo Forni
(Cremonese)
Filippo Franchi
(Matelica)
Filippo Ghioldi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Filippo Giannelli
(Folgore / Falciano)
Filippo Gilli
(Bisceglie)
Filippo Giorgi
(Cremonese)
Filippo Inzaghi
(AC Milan)
Filippo Macchi
(Ponsacco)
Filippo Majuri
(Grosseto)
Filippo Manfrin
(Cittadella)
Filippo Moscati
(Grosseto)
Filippo Mugelli
(Gavorrano)
Filippo Nardi
(Cremonese)
Filippo Neri
(Livorno)
Filippo Niccolai
(Pistoiese)
Filippo Oliana
(Monopoli)
Filippo Pellacani
(Virtus Verona)
Filippo Penna
(Paganese)
Filippo Pensalfini
(La Fiorita)
Filippo Perini
(Napoli U19)
Filippo Pirola
(Giana Erminio)
Filippo Pittarello
(Virtus Verona)
Filippo Porcari
(Piacenza)
❮❮ ... 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 ... ❯❯