Olasz focisták listája
Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Diego Matarazzo
(Sarnese)
(Sarnese)
Diego Mordini
(Modena)
(Modena)
Diego Negro
(Virtus Francavilla)
(Virtus Francavilla)
Diego Passeri
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Diego Perazzini
(Domagnano)
(Domagnano)
Diego Pugno
(Juventus II)
(Juventus II)
Diego Raimondi
(Pisa Calcio)
(Pisa Calcio)
Diego Ricciotti
(Tre Penne)
(Tre Penne)
Diego Ripani
(Juventus U19)
(Juventus U19)
Diego Ronco
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Diego Russo
(Udinese)
(Udinese)
Diego Sadotti
(Cuneo)
(Cuneo)
Diego Sia
(AC Milan U19)
(AC Milan U19)
Diego Stramaccioni
(Juventus II)
(Juventus II)
Diego Tampieri
(Cesena)
(Cesena)
Diego Vannucci
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Diego Vettraino
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Diego Vita
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Diego Voncina
(Crotone)
(Crotone)
Diego Zuppel
(Virtus Francavilla)
(Virtus Francavilla)
Dieng Khadim
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Dimitri Bisoli
(Brescia)
(Brescia)
Dino Fava
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Dino Marino
(Francavilla)
(Francavilla)
Dino Passero
(San Fernando)
(San Fernando)
Diogo Dall'Igna
(Paphos FC)
(Paphos FC)
Dion Ruffo Luci
(Turris)
(Turris)
Dipinto
(Messina)
(Messina)
Domenico Agui
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Domenico Barretta
(Faetano)
(Faetano)
Domenico Berardi
(Sassuolo)
(Sassuolo)
Domenico Besana
(Sestri Levante)
(Sestri Levante)
Domenico Bettini
(Cavese)
(Cavese)
Domenico Botticella
(Foggia)
(Foggia)
Domenico Brunetti
(Lecce)
(Lecce)
Domenico Coiro
(Gelbison)
(Gelbison)
Domenico Coppola
(Van)
(Van)
Domenico Costigliola
(Südtirol)
(Südtirol)
Domenico Criscito
(Genoa)
(Genoa)
Domenico Cuomo
(Bisceglie)
(Bisceglie)
Domenico Dachille
(Bari)
(Bari)
Domenico Danti
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Domenico Del Grande
(Treviso)
(Treviso)
Domenico di Cecco
(Sambenedettese)
(Sambenedettese)
Domenico Di Dona
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Domenico Esposito
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Domenico Esposito
(Sorrento)
(Sorrento)
Domenico Falco
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Domenico Franco
(Messina)
(Messina)
Domenico Frare
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Domenico Germinale
(Vis Pesaro)
(Vis Pesaro)
Domenico Giampa
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Domenico Girardi
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Domenico Girasole
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Domenico Maietta
(Empoli)
(Empoli)
Domenico Maione
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Domenico Marchetti
(Gavorrano)
(Gavorrano)
Domenico Massaro
(Fidelis Andria)
(Fidelis Andria)
Domenico Massarotti
(San Nicolo)
(San Nicolo)
Domenico Mazzone
(Reggina)
(Reggina)
Domenico Mistretta
(Trapani)
(Trapani)
Domenico Mungo
(Viterbese Castrense)
(Viterbese Castrense)
Domenico Musella
(Sorrento)
(Sorrento)
Domenico Nemia
(Reggina)
(Reggina)
Domenico Pasqua
(Crotone)
(Crotone)
Domenico Rocchino
(Fondi)
(Fondi)
Domenico Rossi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Domenico Ruggieri
(Picerno)
(Picerno)
Domenico Russo
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Domenico Santoro
(Monopoli)
(Monopoli)
Domenico Satalino
(San Giovanni)
(San Giovanni)
Domenico Vitale
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Domenico Vitiello
(Sanremo)
(Sanremo)
Domenico Zampaglione
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Dominic Giordani
(San Giovanni)
(San Giovanni)
Dominic Vavassori
(Atalanta II)
(Atalanta II)
Dominik Kofler
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
Dominique Girtler
(Unterhaching)
(Unterhaching)
Donato Bottone
(Budapest Honvéd II)
(Budapest Honvéd II)
Donato De Pascalis
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Donato Disabato
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Donato Solaro
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Dorian Paloschi
(AC Milan U19)
(AC Milan U19)
Doriano Giorgio
(SC Bregenz)
(SC Bregenz)
Doudou Mangni
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Douglas Bentley
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Duccio Brenna
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
Duccio Degl'Innocenti
(Lecco)
(Lecco)
Duccio Innocenti
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Duccio Puccini Gaeta
(Siena)
(Siena)
Duccio Toccafondi
(AlbinoLeffe)
(AlbinoLeffe)
Duilio Evangelista
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Dusan Popovic
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Dylan De Pasquale
(Napoli U19)
(Napoli U19)
Ebenezer Annan
(Novi Pazar)
(Novi Pazar)
Eddy Cabianca
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Eddy Salcedo Mora
(Lecco)
(Lecco)
Edin Murga
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Edoardo Baraboglia
(Matelica)
(Matelica)
Edoardo Bernardi
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Edoardo Bianchi
(Paganese)
(Paganese)
Edoardo Blondett
(Sorrento)
(Sorrento)
Edoardo Borrelli
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Edoardo Bove
(AS Roma)
(AS Roma)
Edoardo Bovolon
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
Edoardo Braiati
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Edoardo Calzola
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Edoardo Canestri
(GualdoCasacastalda)
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Edoardo Catinali
(Piacenza)
(Piacenza)
Edoardo Ceria
(Den Bosch)
(Den Bosch)
Edoardo Ciancio
(Lecco)
(Lecco)
Edoardo Cirio
(Chieri)
(Chieri)
Edoardo Cizza
(Fanfulla)
(Fanfulla)
Edoardo Colferai
(Monza)
(Monza)
Edoardo Colombo
(Rimini)
(Rimini)
Edoardo Colzani
(AC Milan U19)
(AC Milan U19)
Edoardo Confalonieri
(Renate)
(Renate)
Edoardo Corvi
(Parma)
(Parma)
Edoardo Defendi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Edoardo Donati
(Domagnano)
(Domagnano)
Edoardo Dragone
(Pianese)
(Pianese)
Edoardo Duca
(Modena)
(Modena)
Edoardo Durante
(Sestri Levante)
(Sestri Levante)
Edoardo Ermeti
(Virtus)
(Virtus)
Edoardo Fanciulli
(Grosseto)
(Grosseto)
Edoardo Fantini
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Edoardo Ferrante
(Recanatese)
(Recanatese)
Edoardo Filoia
(Sambenedettese)
(Sambenedettese)
Edoardo Gagliardi
(Arezzo)
(Arezzo)
Edoardo Goldaniga
(Como)
(Como)
Edoardo Gorini
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Edoardo Gotti
(Giana Erminio)
(Giana Erminio)
Edoardo Grosso
(Sestri Levante)
(Sestri Levante)
Edoardo Iannoni
(Perugia)
(Perugia)
Edoardo Iurato
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Edoardo Lancini
(Novara)
(Novara)
Edoardo Marzierli
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
Edoardo Masciangelo
(Benevento)
(Benevento)
Edoardo Mastropietro
(Imolese)
(Imolese)
Edoardo Mengani
(Audace Cerignola)
(Audace Cerignola)
Edoardo Merci
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Edoardo Mion
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Edoardo Motta
(Reggiana)
(Reggiana)
Edoardo Nieri
(Lucchese)
(Lucchese)
Edoardo Olivieri
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Edoardo Oneto
(Fiorenzuola)
(Fiorenzuola)
Edoardo Pavan
(Pontedera)
(Pontedera)
Edoardo Pesciallo
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Edoardo Pettinelli
(Perugia)
(Perugia)
Edoardo Piana
(Messina)
(Messina)
Edoardo Pieragnolo
(Reggiana)
(Reggiana)
Edoardo Pierozzi
(Cesena)
(Cesena)
Edoardo Pompilio
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Edoardo Priore
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Edoardo Rezzi
(Vibonese)
(Vibonese)
Edoardo Salandra
(Ternana)
(Ternana)
Edoardo Saporiti
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Edoardo Sarri
(Bari)
(Bari)
Edoardo Sbampato
(Legnano)
(Legnano)
Edoardo Scanagatta
(Giugliano)
(Giugliano)
Edoardo Scrosta
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Edoardo Soldati
(Venezia)
(Venezia)
Edoardo Soleri
(Palermo)
(Palermo)
Edoardo Sottini
(Cittadella)
(Cittadella)
Edoardo Tassi
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Edoardo Tronchetti
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Edoardo Tundo
(Lecce)
(Lecce)
Edoardo Vergani
(Pescara)
(Pescara)
Edoardo Vona
(Latina)
(Latina)
Eduardo Carloto
(Perugia)
(Perugia)
Eduardo D'Avino
(Cremonese)
(Cremonese)
Eduardo Dias
(Picerno)
(Picerno)
Eduardo Romeo
(Balerna)
(Balerna)
Efrati
(Marino)
(Marino)
Egidio Calandriello
(Francavilla)
(Francavilla)
Elbazar
(Recanatese)
(Recanatese)
Elia Ballardini
(Ravenna)
(Ravenna)
Elia Bastianoni
(Santarcangelo)
(Santarcangelo)
Elia Bellicoso
(Chieri)
(Chieri)
Elia Bortoluz
(Pergolettese)
(Pergolettese)
Elia Boseggia
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Elia Campesan
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Elia Caprile
(Empoli)
(Empoli)
Elia Cortesi
(Bassano Virtus)
(Bassano Virtus)
Elia Di Giuliomaria
(Como)
(Como)
Elia Galligani
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
Elia Giacobbi
(Faetano)
(Faetano)
Elia Giani
(Legnano)
(Legnano)
Elia Legati
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Elia Maccherini Tonini
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Elia Papini
(Gavorrano)
(Gavorrano)
Elia Parolin
(Vicenza)
(Vicenza)
Elia Pedrazzi
(Carrarese)
(Carrarese)
Elia Petrelli
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Elia Pignani
(Pennarossa)
(Pennarossa)
Elia Soriano
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
(Hapoel Ra'anana)
Elia Summa
(Picerno)
(Picerno)