Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 ... ❯❯
Gianmarco Lenzi
(Pontedera)
Gianmarco Mancarella
(Audace Cerignola)
Gianmarco Monaco
(Virtus Francavilla)
Gianmarco Paulis
(Terracina Calcio)
Gianmarco Pirolo
(Bisceglie)
Gianmarco Regoli
(Pontedera)
Gianmarco Rizzo
(Città di Fasano)
Gianmarco Todisco
(Juve Stabia)
Gianmarco Valentini
(Sambenedettese)
Gianmarco Zigoni
(Juve Stabia)
Gianmaria Borghini
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Gianmaria Landi
(Cailungo)
Gianmario Comi
(Pro Vercelli)
Gianni Azzinnari
(Cosenza 1914)
Gianni Manfrin
(Virtus Verona)
Gianni Marzocchi
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Gianni Munari
(Hellas Verona)
Gianni Palmese
(Lucchese)
Gianpaolo Montella
(Juve Stabia)
Gianvito Pertica
(Pistoiese)
Gilberto Zanoletti
(Botev Plovdiv)
Gilles Duguet
(Giana Erminio)
Gino Flamini
(Terracina Calcio)
Gioacchino Carullo
(Fidelis Andria)
Gioacchino Maione
(Napoli U19)
Gioele Evangelisti
(Folgore / Falciano)
Gioele Mureno
(AlbinoLeffe)
Gioele Origlia
(Casertana)
Gioele Zacchi
(Sassuolo)
Giordano Bardeggia
(La Fiorita)
Giordano Conti
(Piacenza)
Giordano Gnagni
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Giordano Napolano
(Cosenza 1914)
Giordano Trovade
(Bisceglie)
Giorgio Altare
(Cagliari)
Giorgio Bozzato
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Giorgio Brogni
(Ancona 1905)
Giorgio Cavalli
(Vis Pesaro)
Giorgio Chiellini
(Los Angeles FC)
Giorgio Citterio
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giorgio De Vincenzi
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giorgio Galluzzo
(Casertana)
Giorgio Gianola
(Giana Erminio)
Giorgio Gorghelli
(Giana Erminio)
Giorgio Gorgone
(Triestina)
Giorgio Losa
(Piacenza)
Giorgio Lucenti
(Frosinone)
Giorgio Megna
(Catanzaro)
Giorgio Nardone
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Giorgio Palumbo
(Lucchese)
Giorgio Russo
(Stumbras)
Giorgio Savini
(Gelbison)
Giorgio Serafini
(Giana Erminio)
Giorgio Siani
(Piacenza)
Giorgio Spizzichino
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giorgio Viti
(Paganese)
Giosue Capozzi
(FC Vaduz)
Giosue Quaranta
(Vibonese)
Giovanni Abate
(Pro Piacenza)
Giovanni Aceto
(Cosenza 1914)
Giovanni Annarumma
(Pro Piacenza)
Giovanni Aronica
(Benevento)
Giovanni Arrighi
(Feralpisalo)
Giovanni Bassi
(Feralpisalo)
Giovanni Biondo
(Team Ticino)
Giovanni Blando
(San Nicolo)
Giovanni Calvano
(Napoli U19)
Giovanni Casolla
(Tre Penne)
Giovanni Cavallaro
(Cosenza 1914)
Giovanni Cifaratti
(Andria BAT)
Giovanni Corradini
(Pro Vercelli)
Giovanni Cristofari
(Martina Franca)
Giovanni Crociata
(Cittadella)
Giovanni Daffara
(Juventus U19)
Giovanni De Rosa
(Fiorentino)
Giovanni De Toma
(Virtus Francavilla)
Giovanni Faganio
(Feralpisalo)
Giovanni Fietta
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giovanni Galeazzi
(Vis Pesaro)
Giovanni Garofani
(Juventus II)
Giovanni Incorvaia
(AC Milan U19)
Giovanni Lombardi
(Folgore / Falciano)
Giovanni Mattera
(Napoli U19)
Giovanni Mercurio
(Fidelis Andria)
Giovanni Pacchioni
(Fiorentino)
Giovanni Pinto
(Monopoli)
❮❮ ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 ... ❯❯