Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
A Guerini
(Atalanta U19)
Abdoulaye Gning
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Abdoulaye Toure
(Giana Erminio)
Abel Gigli
(Gozzano)
Aboubacar Dacosta
(Virtus Francavilla)
Aboubacar Sidibe
(Sicula Leonzio)
Acampora
(Avellino)
Accursio Bentivegna
(Juve Stabia)
Achille Coser
(AlbinoLeffe)
Adam Bakoune
(AC Milan U19)
Adams Igbin
(Faetano)
Adolfo Ovalle
(Rangers FC)
Adrian Ricchiuti
(La Fiorita)
Adriano Casella
(Bisceglie)
Adriano Cavucci
(Paganese)
Adriano Cipollina
(Union St. Gilloise)
Adriano Croce
(Locarno)
Adriano Esposito
(Pro Vercelli)
Adriano Mezavilla
(Juve Stabia)
Adriano Russo
(Voluntari)
Adriano Vallini
(Tägerwilen)
Agostino Camigliano
(Cosenza 1914)
Agostino Rizzo
(Avellino)
Ahmed Ankrah
(ND Gorica)
Ahmed Said
(Panserraikos)
Ahmed Sanogo
(Vis Pesaro)
Aiman Napoli
(Reggiana)
Aimo Diana
(Bellinzona)
Aimone Cali'
(Viterbese Castrense)
Alain Fremura
(Livorno)
Alan Bertozzi
(Tre Fiori)
Alan Carlet
(Botev Plovdiv)
Alberto Acquadro
(Vis Pesaro)
Alberto Alari
(Pergolettese)
Alberto Aquilani
(Las Palmas)
Alberto Arcuri
(Carrarese)
Alberto Balducci
(Tre Fiori)
Alberto Barazzetta
(Giana Erminio)
Alberto Barison
(Südtirol)
Alberto Boniotti
(Cosenza 1914)
Alberto Brignoli
(Panathinaikosz)
Alberto Buson
(Campodarsego)
Alberto Cattivera
(Virtus Verona)
Alberto Ciabattini
(Montevarchi)
Alberto Corasaniti
(Cittadella)
Alberto Dossena
(Cagliari)
Alberto Frison
(Sambenedettese)
Alberto Gerbo
(Juve Stabia)
Alberto Iglio
(Santarcangelo)
Alberto Leone
(Vibonese)
Alberto Lunghi
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Alberto Marcato
(Portosummaga)
Alberto Marchesan
(Cittadella)
Alberto Masi
(Pro Vercelli)
Alberto Mazzola
(La Fiorita)
Alberto Migoni
(Sestri Levante)
Alberto Montini
(San Donato Tavarnelle)
Alberto Nero
(Pontedera)
Alberto Pala
(Giana Erminio)
Alberto Paleari
(Benevento)
Alberto Panzani
(Pro Sesto)
Alberto Pignat
(Matelica Calcio)
Alberto Pignat
(Campodarsego)
Alberto Prete
(Ponsacco)
Alberto Quadri
(Maceratese)
Alberto Rosteghin
(Cittadella)
Alberto Rubbo
(Vis Pesaro)
Alberto Savini
(Fidelis Andria)
Alberto Semprini
(Folgore / Falciano)
Alberto Spagnoli
(Ancona 1905)
Alberto Vaccari
(Sassuolo)
Alberto Villa
(Cailungo)
Aldo Banse
(Pordenone)
Aldo Bezzon
(Reggina)
Aldo Caiazza
(Udinese)
Aldo Florenzi
(Cosenza 1914)
Aldo Graziano
(Fidelis Andria)
Aleandro Rosi
(Perugia)
Alen Causevic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Alessandro Agostini
(Hellas Verona)
Alessandro Albii
(Terre Sainte)
Alessandro Alfieri
(Wilhelmshaven)
Alessandro Angelozzi
(Usti nad Labem)
Alessandro Arioli
(Cosenza 1914)
Alessandro Armata
(Sicula Leonzio)
Alessandro Avantaggiato
(Fidelis Andria)
Alessandro Beccia
(Alto Vicentino)
Alessandro Berardi
(Hellas Verona)
Alessandro Bernardi
(Bassano Virtus)
Alessandro Bianco
(Fiorentina)
Alessandro Bianconi
(Ancona 1905)
Alessandro Budel
(Pro Vercelli)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯