Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... ❯❯
Francesco Verde
(Birkirkara)
Francesco Virdis
(AlbinoLeffe)
Francesco Zizzari
(Sestri Levante)
Francesko Halilaj
(Pennarossa)
Franck Tsadjout
(Cittadella)
Franco Chiavarini
(NK Zágráb)
Franco Costanzo
(Universidad Católica)
Franco Heubang
(Juventus U19)
Franco Tongya
(Juventus II)
Frank Long
(Miami United)
Furio Zuani
(Triestina)
Gabriel Brugger
(Südtirol)
Gabriel Cutrone
(Monopoli)
Gabriel Lunetta
(Reggio Audace)
Gabriel Moccia
(Casertana)
Gabriel Santini
(Ittihad Kalba)
Gabriele Arodi
(Fanfulla)
Gabriele Bellodi
(Alessandria)
Gabriele Benvenuti
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Canestrelli
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Caruso
(Monopoli)
Gabriele Cioffi
(AlbinoLeffe)
Gabriele Fanti
(Pergolettese)
Gabriele Franchino
(Pro Vercelli)
Gabriele Galardi
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Goretti
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Gabriele Gori
(Vicenza)
Gabriele Isola
(Lucchese)
Gabriele Kernezo
(Sambenedettese)
Gabriele Macri
(Viterbese Castrense)
Gabriele Masini
(Matelica)
Gabriele Moncini
(Benevento)
Gabriele Motta
(Pro Sesto)
Gabriele Novello
(Catanzaro)
Gabriele Plechero
(Cittadella)
Gabriele Raffelli
(Pennarossa)
Gabriele Raja
(Giana Erminio)
Gabriele Reale
(Sicula Leonzio)
Gabriele Rocchi
(Avellino)

Gabriele Scarafile
(Virtus Francavilla)
Gabriele Zappa
(Cagliari)
Gaetano Adamo
(Team Ticino)
Gaetano Carrieri
(Cosenza 1914)
Gaetano Letizia
(Benevento)
Gaetano Mancino
(Vibonese)
Gaetano Romano
(Rumori Calcio)
Gaetano Sciancalepore
(Bassano Virtus)
Galeotti
(Reggio Audace)
Gambini
(Pistoiese)
Gennaro Armeno
(Bisceglie)
Gennaro Borrelli
(Juve Stabia)
Gennaro De Simone
(Napoli U19)
Gennaro Scarlato
(Frosinone)
Gennaro Troianiello
(Sambenedettese)
Gennaro Tutino
(Salernitana)
Gennaro Volpe
(Entella)
Gennaro Zagari
(Benevento)
Genny Rondinella
(Pistoiese)
Genny Russo
(Bisceglie)
Gersi Selimi
(Sestri Levante)
Giacinto Allegrini
(Fidelis Andria)
Giacobbe
(Legnano)
Giacometti
(Gubbio)
Giacomo Barina
(Campodarsego)
Giacomo Benedini
(Arzachena)
Giacomo Bindi
(Pordenone)
Giacomo Biondi
(Sambenedettese)
Giacomo Calo
(Pordenone)
Giacomo Casoli
(Catanzaro)
Giacomo Cecconi
(Bisceglie)
Giacomo Compagnoni
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Giacomo De Marino
(Francavilla)
Giacomo Dradi
(Ravenna)
Giacomo Fabiani
(Fanfulla)
Giacomo Fricano
(Siracusa)
Giacomo Galvagno
(Juventus U19)
Giacomo Gambaretti
(Giana Erminio)
Giacomo Leardini
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Giacomo Lezzi
(Casertana)
Giacomo Ligorio
(L'Aquila)
❮❮ ... 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... ❯❯