Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Volodymyr Grachov
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Volodymyr Khorolskyi
(Stalowa Wola)
Volodymyr Kohutiak
(Viltis Vilnius)
Volodymyr Kostevych
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Volodymyr Kotelba
(Rekord Bielsko Biala)
Volodymyr Koval
(Kudrivka)
Volodymyr Kucher
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Volodymyr Lukyanchenko
(Skala 1911 Stryi)
Volodymyr Lysenko
(Shturm Ivankiv)
Volodymyr Makhankov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Volodymyr Ovsiyenko
(Nyíregyháza)
Volodymyr Pidvirnyy
(Widzew Lódz)
Volodymyr Plishka
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Volodymyr Polishchuk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Volodymyr Pryzemlin
(Skoruk Tomakivka)
Volodymyr Rudyuk
(Prykarpattya)
Volodymyr Sadokha
(Karpaty Halych)
Volodymyr Salyuk
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Volodymyr Savchyn
(Karpaty Lviv)
Volodymyr Savoshko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Volodymyr Senytsia
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Volodymyr Shepelev
(Dinamo Kiev)
Volodymyr Shopin
(Metal Kharkiv)
Volodymyr Shvab
(Avanhard Bziv)
Volodymyr Shvets
(Livyi Bereh)
Volodymyr Tsolan
(Livyi Bereh)
Volodymyr Tylinskyi
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Volodymyr Tymenko
(Nyva Buzova)
Volodymyr Vilivald
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Volodymyr Zastavnyi
(Resovia Rzeszów)
Volodymyr Zdyrko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Vsevolod Romanenko
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vyacheslav Akimov
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Vyacheslav Bazilevych
(Niva Ternopil)
Vyacheslav Biryuk
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vyacheslav Checher
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vyacheslav Churko
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vyacheslav Kalinin
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vyacheslav Orel
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Vyacheslav Pidnebennoy
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Vyacheslav Ryabov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vyacheslav Serdyuk
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vyacheslav Shaenko
(Real Pharm)
Vyacheslav Shevchuk
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Vyacheslav Shevchuk
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Vyacheslav Sviderskiy
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vyskrebentsev Andrii
(Trevis i VVK)
White Artem
(Aluminij)
Wolodymyr Hladkyj
(Chelmianka Chelm)
Wolodymyr Szwed
(Falubaz Zielona Góra)
Yakov Zalevskiy
(FK Gomel)
Yan Koval
(Real Pharm)
Yan Morgovskiy
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Yan Osadchiy
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Yan Vichnyi
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Yarema Kavatsiv
(Illichivets)
Yaroslav Bazaev
(Oleksandria)
Yaroslav Bilodid
(Barsa Sumy)
Yaroslav Botvynko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Yaroslav Braslavskiy
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Yaroslav Burdeyny
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Yaroslav Butich
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Yaroslav Bykov
(Barsa Sumy)
Yaroslav Deda
(Karpaty Halych)
Yaroslav Dekhtyarenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Yaroslav Dovgiy
(Oleksandria)
Yaroslav Dyshkant
(Obolon-Brovar)
Yaroslav Galenko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Yaroslav Gerasymenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Yaroslav Gomenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Yaroslav Gurmak
(Obolon-Brovar)
Yaroslav Izotov
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Yaroslav Karabin
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Yaroslav Kinash
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Yaroslav Konkolnyak
(Prykarpattya)
Yaroslav Kotlyarov
(Kolkheti-1913)
Yaroslav Kravchenko
(Trostianets)
Yaroslav Martinyuk
(Metalist Kharkov)
Yaroslav Nadolskyi
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Yaroslav Oliinyk
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Yaroslav Plechiy
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Yaroslav Prokypchuk
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Yaroslav Protsenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Yaroslav Rafalskiy
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Yaroslav Rakitskiy
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Yaroslav Savisko
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Yaroslav Shapovalov
(Kolkheti-1913)
Yaroslav Shcherbyna
(Skoruk Tomakivka)
Yaroslav Shevchenko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Yaroslav Shpikula
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Yaroslav Svorak
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Yaroslav Sydorenko
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Yaroslav Tkachenko
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Yaroslav Vazhynsky
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Yaroslav Yampol
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Yaroslav Yasnitsky
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Yaroslav Zakharevich
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Yegor Krasnikov
(Metal Kharkiv)
Yegor Tsykalo
(Teplice)
Yehor Chehurko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Yehor Dankovskyi
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Yehor Demchenko
(Metal Kharkiv)
Yehor Kapustian
(Zorya Lugansk)
Yehor Kartushov
(Metal Kharkiv)
Yehor Klymenchuk
(Metal Kharkiv)
Yehor Kondratiuk
(Dinamo-Auto)
Yehor Popravka
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Yehor Rudenko
(Ekranas)
Yehor Shalfieiev
(Nyva Buzova)
Yehor Taran
(Oleksandria)
Yehor Tsevukh
(Oleksandria)
Yehor Yarmoliuk
(Brentford)
Yevgen Budnik
(Asteras Vlachioti)
Yevgen Cheberko
(Columbus Crew)
Yevgen Galchuk
(Afturelding)
Yevgen Prodanov
(Trostianets)
Yevgeniy Levchenko
(Adelaide United)
Yevgeniy Lozoviy
(Metal Kharkiv)
Yevhen Androshchuk
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Yevhen Danyliuk
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Yevhen Emaev
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Yevhen Kostyuk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Yevhen Kotiun
(Volyn Lutsk)
Yevhen Malyk
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Yevhen Merkulov
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Yevhen Misyura
(Nyva Buzova)
Yevhen Moroz
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Yevhen Mykytyuk
(Polessya)
Yevhen Oberman
(Munkács)
Yevhen Onyshchenko
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Yevhen Pavliuk
(Vorskla Poltava)
Yevhen Pozdnyakov
(Real Pharm)
Yevhen Ratushnyak
(Real Pharm)
Yevhen Smyrnyi
(Oleksandria)
Yevhen Stadnik
(FS METTA/LU Riga)
Yevhen Streltsov
(SK Poltava)
Yevhen Yanovich
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Yevhenii Bykov
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Yevhenii Danylenko
(Obolon-Brovar)