Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 ... ❯❯
Luca Simeoni
(Pianese)
Luca Simoncelli
(Domagnano)
Luca Sorrentino
(Tre Penne)
Luca Sparandeo
(Virtus Francavilla)
Luca Spini
(Lugano)
Luca Stancarone
(Gelbison)
Luca Stanga
(AC Milan)
Luca Stanzani
(Imolese)
Luca Stocchi
(Piacenza)
Luca Strizzolo
(Cremonese)
Luca Tabbiani
(Triestina)
Luca Tamma
(Arezzo)
Luca Tedeschi
(Carrarese)
Luca Tognozzi
(Pescara)
Luca Tomasig
(Novara)
Luca Toni
(Hellas Verona)
Luca Tremolada
(Cosenza 1914)
Luca Ungari
(Modena)
Luca Valenti
(Trapani)
Luca Valzania
(Cremonese)
Luca Verna
(Catanzaro)
Luca Vido
(Cremonese)
Luca Vigiani
(Reggina)
Luca Villa
(Pergolettese)
Luca Villanovich
(Triestina)
Luca Vispo
(Olbia)
Luca Zamparo
(Reggio Audace)
Luca Zanetti
(Legnano)
Luca Zanimacchia
(Cremonese)
Luca Zanon
(Pordenone)
Lucas Favalli
(Villa Dálmine)
Lucas Finazzi
(Triestina)
Luciano Arzeo
(Sarnese)
Luciano Borrelli
(Cosenza 1914)
Luciano Gualdi
(Pro Sesto)
Luciano Pisapia
(Juventus II)
Luciano Zauri
(Pescara)
Lucio Di Lollo
(L'Aquila)
Lucio Peluso
(La Fiorita)
Ludovico Gelmi
(Feralpisalo)
Ludovico Ricci
(Viterbese Castrense)
Luigi Barletta
(Bisceglie)
Luigi Busce
(Rimini)
Luigi Calemme
(Francavilla)
Luigi Canotto
(Frosinone)
Luigi Carillo
(Messina)
Luigi Castaldo
(Paganese)
Luigi Cennamo
(Panaitolikos)
Luigi Cirone
(Potenza)
Luigi Consonni
(Grosseto)
Luigi Cuppone
(Cittadella)
Luigi Dinielli
(Paganese)
Luigi Falcone
(Pistoiese)
Luigi Genovese
(Casertana)
Luigi Gianfreda
(Virtus Francavilla)
Luigi Giorgi
(Teramo)
Luigi Grassi
(Pontedera)
Luigi Lavecchia
(Targu Mures)
Luigi Luciani
(Gavorrano)
Luigi Maiellaro
(Casertana)
Luigi Manzo
(Vibonese)
Luigi Mentana
(Avellino)
Luigi Paci
(Livorno)
Luigi Palumbo
(Messina)
Luigi Pezzella
(Casertana)
Luigi Riccio
(Sassuolo)
Luigi Sala
(AlbinoLeffe)
Luigi Samele
(Sassuolo)
Luigi Sarli
(Renate)

Luigi Scaglia
(Trapani)
Luigi Scotto
(Latte Dolce)
Luigi Sepe
(Parma)
Luigi Silvestri
(Avellino)
Luigi Viola
(Juve Stabia)
Luigi Vitale
(Frosinone)
Luis Centi
(Gallipoli)
Luis Hasa
(Juventus U19)
Lukas Bambilla
(Kissamikos)
Lukas Demetz
(Südtirol)
Magnasco
(Marino)
Maikol Benassi
(Lucchese)
Maikol Negro
(Casarano)
Malaffo
(Virtus Verona)
Malaguti
(Mantova)
Mancini Andrea
(Budapest Honvéd)
Mangiona
(Matelica Calcio)
Manolo Mosciaro
(Cosenza 1914)
Manolo Pestrin
(Tre Fiori)
Manuel Alagna
(Fermana)
Manuel Angelilli
(Matelica Calcio)
Manuel Antoniazzi
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Manuel Cocco
(Murata)
Manuel Cordeddu
(Terracina Calcio)
Manuel Covarelli
(Viterbese Castrense)
Manuel Daffara
(Virtus Verona)
Manuel Di Santo
(Vibonese)
Manuel Enzo
(Legnano)
Manuel Ermeti
(Faetano)
Manuel Ferrani
(Vis Pesaro)
Manuel Guillari
(Senglea Athletic)
Manuel Iori
(Cittadella)
Manuel Linussi
(Triestina)
Manuel Lombardoni
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Manuel Marino
(Catanzaro)
Manuel Marzupio
(Pro Sesto)
Manuel Miori
(La Fiorita)
Manuel Muccini
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Manuel Natella
(Triestina)
Manuel Panini
(Albalonga)
Manuel Pascali
(Casertana)
Manuel Persone
(AlbinoLeffe)
Manuel Poledri
(Pergolettese)
Manuel Ricci
(Potenza)
Manuel Sarao
(Gubbio)
Manuel Scalise
(Cosenza 1914)
Manuel Scavone
(Pordenone)
Manuel Turchi
(Lanciano)
Manuel Zanon
(Viterbese Castrense)
Manuele Mele
(Imolese)
Manuele Pasolini
(Folgore / Falciano)
❮❮ ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 ... ❯❯