Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯
Davide Cremonini
(Südtirol)
Davide D'Apollonia
(Campodarsego)
Davide Daeder
(Feralpisalo)
Davide De Marino
(Juventus II)
Davide De Vivo
(Casertana)
Davide Del Savio
(Pordenone)
Davide Di Lionardo
(FC Schaffhausen)
Davide Di Molfetta
(Feralpisalo)
Davide Difino
(Monopoli)
Davide Faraon
(Taranto)
Davide Faraoni
(Hellas Verona)
Davide Ferrante
(Gavorrano)
Davide Ferri
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Davide Follo
(Albalonga)
Davide Fortunati
(Carrarese)
Davide Frattesi
(Sassuolo)
Davide Gavazzi
(Pordenone)
Davide Gazzillo
(Fidelis Andria)
Davide Gentile
(Benevento)
Davide Grassi
(Kerkyra)
Davide Grassini
(Carrarese)
Davide Lamesta
(Piacenza)
Davide Leto
(Crotone)
Davide Lisi
(Folgore / Falciano)
Davide Lorusso
(Trastevere)
Davide Luppi
(Feralpisalo)
Davide Marcandella
(Vis Pesaro)
Davide Miani
(Triestina)
Davide Mileto
(Lupa Roma)
Davide Moi
(Arzachena)
Davide Montagnoli
(Ancona 1905)
Davide Monteleone
(Sicula Leonzio)
Davide Moro
(Cremonese)
Davide Narduzzo
(Reggiana)
Davide Ondei
(AlbinoLeffe)
Davide Pasolini
(Tre Fiori)
Davide Peschieri
(Cremonese)
Davide Petrucci
(Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
Davide Piazza
(Feralpisalo)
Davide Pirola
(Giana Erminio)
Davide Raffaello
(Feralpisalo)
Davide Riccardi
(Triestina)
Davide Sancinito
(Albissola)
Davide Santon
(AS Roma)
Davide Savi
(Renate)
Davide Scardicchio
(Città di Fasano)
Davide Scarpi
(Grosseto)
Davide Seminara
(Matelica)
Davide Serapiglia
(Terracina Calcio)
Davide Servillo
(Juve Stabia)
Davide Sibilia
(Viterbese Castrense)

Davide Succi
(La Fiorita)
Davide Succi
(Tre Fiori)
Davide Toso
(Bassano Virtus)
Davide Villa
(Entella)
Davide Voltan
(Südtirol)
Davide Zugaro
(Virtus Verona)
Davis Curiale
(Catanzaro)
Degnand Gnonto
(FC Zürich)
Demiro Pozzebon
(Avellino)
Denis Caverzasi
(Pro Sesto)
Denis Chiesa
(Reggiana)
Denis Franchi
(Paris St. Germain U19)
Denis Godeas
(Triestina)
Denis Maccan
(Brescia)
Denis Mair
(Caronnese)
Denis Tonucci
(Catania)
Denny Cardin
(Pro Piacenza)
Denny Gigliotti
(Virtus Francavilla)
Desiderio Garufo
(Catanzaro)
Devid Bouah
(Teramo)
Devis Talarico
(Sicula Leonzio)
Di Antonio
(Marino)
Di Bari
(Andria BAT)
Diamante Crispino
(Virtus Francavilla)
Diego Accursi
(Vis Pesaro)
Diego Acunzo
(Gozzano)
Diego Albadoro
(Avellino)
Diego Antonacci
(Fidelis Andria)
Diego Borghini
(AlbinoLeffe)
Diego Cenciarelli
(Sambenedettese)
Diego Conson
(Potenza)
Diego Daldosso
(Alto Vicentino)
Diego Di Cecco
(Piacenza)
Diego Faccioli
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Diego Falcinelli
(Crvena Zvezda)
Diego Frugoli
(Massese)
Diego Gambale
(Montevarchi)
Diego Lubian
(Triestina)
Diego Negro
(Virtus Francavilla)
Diego Passeri
(Napoli U19)
Diego Raimondi
(Pisa Calcio)
Diego Stramaccioni
(Juventus II)
Diego Vannucci
(Virtus Verona)
Diego Vettraino
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Diego Vita
(Lucchese)
Diego Zuppel
(Arezzo)
Dino Fava
(Paganese)
Dino Marino
(Francavilla)
Dino Passero
(San Fernando)
Dipinto
(Fidelis Andria)
Domenico Agui
(Vibonese)
Domenico Besana
(Sestri Levante)
Domenico Coiro
(Gelbison)
Domenico Cuomo
(Bisceglie)
Domenico Danti
(Virtus Verona)
Domenico di Cecco
(Sambenedettese)
Domenico Falco
(Feralpisalo)
Domenico Franco
(Virtus Francavilla)
❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯