Főoldal » Focisták » Olaszország focistái

Olasz focisták listája

Olasz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯
Carlo Zarcone
(Juve Stabia)
Carmelo Maesano
(Triestina)
Carmelo Muzio
(AlbinoLeffe)
Carmine Coppola
(Salernitana)
Carmine De Sena
(Pro Sesto)
Carmine Gargiulo
(Juve Stabia)
Carmine Giorgione
(AlbinoLeffe)
Carmine Nappi
(Mantova)
Carmine Pagano
(Francavilla)
Casali
(Sangiuliano City)
Cassio Cardoselli
(Virtus Francavilla)
Castellano
(Fidelis Andria)
Catania
(Triestina)
Cellucci
(Marino)
Cerrato
(Pontedera)
Cesare Micheli
(Viterbese Castrense)
Cesare Natali
(Sassuolo)
Cesare Rickler
(Piacenza)
Cesare Tramacere
(Pistoiese)
Cher Ndour
(Benfica U19)
Christian Acella
(Cremonese)
Christian Alessandria
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Christian Brucia
(Wacker Burghausen)
Christian Cali
(AlbinoLeffe)
Christian Capone
(Südtirol)
Christian D'Urso
(Cosenza 1914)
Christian Damiano
(La Fiorita)
Christian Dimarco
(Feralpisalo)
Christian Foglio
(AC Milan U19)
Christian Konan
(Etoile Carouge)
Christian Langella
(Audace Cerignola)
Christian Mangiarotti
(Terracina Calcio)
Christian Marietta
(Alessandria)
Christian Negri
(Fanfulla)
Christian Puggioni
(Vis Pesaro)
Christian Rizzo
(Virtus Francavilla)
Christian Sibilano
(Cosenza 1914)
Christian Silenzi
(Vis Pesaro)
Christian Sussi
(Fiorenzuola)
Christian Tassi
(Pontedera)

Christian Tiboni
(Pennarossa)
Christian Vieri
(Atalanta)
Christian Zocco
(Lucchese)
Cimino
(Taranto)
Ciro Capasso
(Paganese)
Ciro Capuano
(Lucchese)
Ciro Danucci
(Juve Stabia)
Ciro De Angelis
(Monopoli)
Ciro Dimmito
(Andria BAT)
Ciro Favetta
(Fidelis Andria)
Ciro Foggia
(Sicula Leonzio)
Ciro Ginestra
(Salernitana)
Ciro Guadagni
(Napoli U19)
Ciro Loreto
(Gelbison)
Ciro Palmieri
(Fermana)
Ciro Panico
(Juve Stabia)
Ciro Polito
(Juve Stabia)
Ciro Poziello
(Giugliano)
Ciro Sirignano
(Paganese)
Ciro Spedaliere
(Bisceglie)
Claudio Bonanni
(Hebar 1918)
Claudio Cola
(Pennarossa)
Claudio Coralli
(Alessandria)
Claudio Corsetti
(Albalonga)
Claudio Cuzzilla
(Tre Fiori)
Claudio De Sousa
(Viterbese Castrense)
Claudio Ferrante
(Bisceglie)
Claudio Furlan
(Portosummaga)
Claudio Grauso
(Giana Erminio)
Claudio Maffei
(Viterbese Castrense)
Claudio Marchisio
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Claudio Messaggi
(Giana Erminio)
Claudio Morra
(Piacenza)
Claudio Pani
(Sliema Wanderers)
Claudio Recalchi
(Sestri Levante)
Claudio Repetto
(Miami FC 2.)
Claudio Turi
(Napoli U19)
Claudio Zappa
(Vibonese)
Clemente Perotti
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Clemente Tartaro
(Benevento)
Cody Ruberto
(Cefn Druids)
Corrado Cafagna
(Andria BAT)
Corrado Colombo
(Pistoiese)
Cosimo D'Amicis
(Virtus Francavilla)
Cosimo D'Andria
(Casarano)
Cosimo Da Graca
(Juventus II)
Cosimo Figliomeni
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Cosimo La Gorga
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Cosimo Nannini
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Cosimo Pagano
(Catanzaro)
Cosimo Patierno
(Virtus Francavilla)
Cosimo Salatino
(Virtus Francavilla)
Cosimo Tripoli
(Pontedera)
Cosma
(Alessandria)
Costantini
(Virtus Francavilla)
Cristian Agnelli
(Pergolettese)
Cristian Amatori
(Arzignano Valchiampo)
Cristian Brega
(Gavorrano)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯