Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯
Kristian Boglic
(Primorje)
Kristian Luburic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Kristijan Bistrovic
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Kristijan Cingulin
(Inter Zapresic)
Kristijan Flego
(Orijent 1919)
Kristijan Golik
(Slavonija Pozega)
Kristijan Ipsa
(Piast Gliwice)
Kristijan Jakic
(Augsburg)
Kristijan Kopljar
(NK Sesvete)
Kristijan Krajcek
(Bijelo Brdo)
Kristijan Makovec
(SC Bregenz)
Kristijan Mandic
(Allerheiligen)
Kristijan Nikolla
(FC Trollhättan)
Kristijan Preni
(Crikvenica)
Krsevan Santini
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Kruno Basic
(Varazdin)
Kruno Ivancic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Krunoslav Hendija
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Krunoslav Jambrusic
(Croatia Grabrovnica)
Krunoslav Klepac
(Suhopolje)
Lenny Ilecic
(NK Gorica)
Leo Andric
(Junak Sinj)
Leo Benkovic
(Kustosija)
Leo Burul
(Orijent 1919)
Leo Hajdinjak
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Leo Jankovic
(GOSK Gabela)
Leo Jurisic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Leo Margan
(Orijent 1919)
Leo Mikic
(Austria Lustenau)
Leo Peric
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Leo Rajnovic
(Vinogradar)
Leo Rimac
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Leo Vurusic
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Leon Belcar
(Varazdin)
Leon Benko
(Varazdin)
Leon Bosilj
(Bednja)
Leon Bosnjak
(Slaven Belupo)
Leon Bosnjak
(Slaven Belupo)
Leon Gudelj
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Leon Isek
(NK Gorica)
Leon Jadek
(Ponikve)
Leon Kukec
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Leon Lalic
(Lommel)
Leon Markovic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Leon Marojevic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Leon Petrovic
(Orijent 1919)
Leon Sipos
(Trento)
Leon-Habib Ernst
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Leonard Cosic
(Kustosija)
Leonard Mesaric
(Rude Zágráb)
Leonard Mesaric
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Leonard Vuk
(Varazdin)
Leonardo Barnjak
(St. Johann)
Leopold Novak
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Livio Biscan
(Duga Resa)
Ljuban Crepulja
(Voluntari)
Ljubo Puljic
(Bayern München U19)
Loren Maruzin
(Aluminij)
Lorenco Simic
(Maccabi Haifa)
Lorenzo Travaglia
(Istra 1961)
Lovre Banovec
(NK Sesvete)
Lovre Cirjak
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Lovre Grbic
(Rude Zágráb)
Lovre Kalinic
(Hajduk Split)
Lovre Knezevic
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Lovre Loncar
(Hajduk Split U19)
Lovre Rogic
(FK Sarajevo)
Lovre Spadina
(Sibenik)
Lovre Vulin
(Kapfenberg)
Lovro Anic
(Osijek)
Lovro Cvek
(Ordabasy)
Lovro De Villa
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Lovro Dobric
(Dubrava)
Lovro Gubijan
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Lovro Juric
(Aluminij)
Lovro Kitin
(Rijeka)
Lovro Majer
(Wolfsburg)
Lovro Majkic
(Istra 1961)
Lovro Medic
(NK Zágráb)
Lovro Nezirovic
(NK Gorica)
Lovro Scrbec
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Lovro Simic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Lovro Sindik
(Schwarz-Weiss Rehden)
Lovro Zvonarek
(Bayern München)
Luigi Misevic
(Sibenik)
Luka Aleksic
(Dubrava)
Luka Ankovic
(Rogaska)
Luka Bacinger
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Luka Basar
(Kustosija)
Luka Basic
(Dugopolje)
Luka Batur
(Koper)
Luka Begonja
(Siroki Brijeg)
Luka Bilesic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Bilobrk
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Luka Blazina
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Bogdan
(Ascoli)
Luka Bogdanovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Bogovic
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Luka Botic
(Dugopolje)
Luka Bradaric
(Dugopolje)
Luka Brkic
(Krsko)
Luka Brlek
(NK Gorica)
Luka Brlenic
(Nedelisce)
Luka Buble
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Budic
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Luka Bulic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Luka Burcul
(Osijek II)
Luka Cagalj
(Aluminij)
Luka Cakaric
(Vinogradar)
Luka Cakarun
(Novigrad)
Luka Cankovic
(Opatija)
Luka Capan
(Kifisia)
Luka Celic
(Sibenik)
Luka Cubel
(Zrinski Jurjevac)
Luka Curkovic
(Slaven Belupo)
Luka Dadic
(Solin)
Luka Derek
(Oriolik)
Luka Djakovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Dominic
(Kaposvár)
Luka Domjan
(NS Drava)
Luka Dumancic
(Inter Zapresic)
Luka Duvnjak
(Lafnitz)
Luka Dzaja
(Solin)
Luka Franic
(Dugopolje)
Luka Fustin
(Junak Sinj)
Luka Garac
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Gotovac
(Jadran Dekani)
Luka Grabic
(Zelina)
Luka Grgic
(Lekenik)
Luka Grubisic
(Hajduk Split II)
Luka Gusic
(Wiener SC)
Luka Hadzic
(Siauliai)
Luka Hodak
(Nehaj)
Luka Hodak
(Rude Zágráb)
Luka Hrebak
(Bednja)
Luka Hujber
(Istra 1961)
Luka Islic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Luka Ivanusec
(Feyenoord)
Luka Ivekovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Jagacic
(Njardvik)
Luka Jakara
(Ritzing)
Luka Jancic
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Luka Jasenko
(Ferdinandovac)
Luka Jurak
(Hajduk Split)
Luka Kapetanovic
(RNK Split)
Luka Kapulica
(NK Gorica)
Luka Kekez
(Dubrava)
Luka Kelihar
(NK Gorica)
Luka Kovac
(Inter Zapresic)
Luka Kozic
(Opatija)
Luka Kujundzija
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Luka Kukic
(Botosani)
Luka Leko
(Koper)
Luka Liklin
(Slaven Belupo)
Luka Loncarevic
(Moslavina)
Luka Luburic
(Dugopolje)
❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯