Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯
Karlo Maric
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Karlo Milinovic
(Orijent 1919)
Karlo Miljanic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Karlo Muhar
(CSKA Szófia)
Karlo Peric
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Karlo Peric
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Karlo Pjetri
(Borac Imbriovec)
Karlo Plantak
(Kustosija)
Karlo Primorac
(Istra 1961)
Karlo Sambolec
(Varazdin)
Karlo Sencar
(Orijent 1919)
Karlo Sentic
(Varazdin)
Karlo Simek
(Lafnitz)
Karlo Slukic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Karlo Surbek
(Kustosija)
Karlo Tezak
(Varazdin)
Karlo Ziger
(Chelsea)
Karlo Zrna
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Karlo Zubic
(Zelina)
Kenan Hadzic
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Kresimir Jelic
(Krupa na Vrbasu)
Kresimir Kelez
(Rude Zágráb)
Kresimir Prgomet
(Istra 1961)
Kresimir Trepsic
(NK Zágráb)
Kreso Ljubicic
(Winterthur)
Kristian Boglic
(Orijent 1919)
Kristian Fucak
(Orijent 1919)
Kristijan Bistrovic
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Kristijan Cingulin
(Inter Zapresic)
Kristijan Flego
(Orijent 1919)
Kristijan Golik
(Slavonija Pozega)
Kristijan Ipsa
(Piast Gliwice)
Kristijan Jakic
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Kristijan Kahlina
(Ludogorets)
Kristijan Krajcek
(Bijelo Brdo)
Kristijan Makovec
(SC Bregenz)
Kristijan Mandic
(Allerheiligen)
Kristijan Nikolla
(FC Trollhättan)
Kristijan Preni
(Crikvenica)
Krsevan Santini
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Kruno Basic
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Kruno Ivancic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Krunoslav Hendija
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Krunoslav Jambrusic
(Croatia Grabrovnica)
Krunoslav Klepac
(Suhopolje)
Leo Andric
(Junak Sinj)
Leo Benkovic
(Kustosija)
Leo Burul
(Orijent 1919)
Leo Hajdinjak
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Leo Jurisic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Leo Margan
(Orijent 1919)
Leo Mikic
(Ried)
Leo Rajnovic
(Vinogradar)
Leo Vurusic
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Leon Belcar
(Varazdin)
Leon Benko
(Varazdin)
Leon Bosilj
(Bednja)
Leon Isek
(NK Gorica)
Leon Krekovic
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Leon Kukec
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Leon Marojevic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Leon Petrovic
(Opatija)
Leon Sipos
(Catania)
Leon-Habib Ernst
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Leonard Cosic
(Kustosija)
Leonard Mesaric
(Rude Zágráb)
Leonard Mesaric
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Leonard Vuk
(Varazdin)
Leonardo Barnjak
(St. Johann)
Leonardo Petrovic
(Hajduk Split U19)

Leopold Novak
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Livio Biscan
(Duga Resa)
Ljuban Crepulja
(Rapid Bukarest)
Lorenco Simic
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Lovre Banovec
(Inter Zapresic)
Lovre Grbic
(Rude Zágráb)
Lovre Kalinic
(Hajduk Split)
Lovre Knezevic
(Etar Veliko Tarnovo)
Lovre Rogic
(Sibenik)
Lovre Spadina
(Sibenik)
Lovre Vulin
(Kapfenberg)
Lovro Anic
(Osijek)
Lovro Cvek
(Zorya Lugansk)
Lovro De Villa
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Lovro Juric
(Istra 1961)
Lovro Majer
(Stade Rennes)
Lovro Majkic
(Istra 1961)
Lovro Medic
(NK Zágráb)
Lovro Scrbec
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Lovro Simic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Lovro Sindik
(Greifswalder)
Lovro Zvonarek
(Slaven Belupo)
Luigi Misevic
(Hajduk Split U19)
Luka Bacinger
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Luka Basar
(Kustosija)
Luka Batur
(Koper)
Luka Begonja
(Siroki Brijeg)
Luka Bilesic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Bilobrk
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Luka Blazina
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Bogdan
(Salernitana)
Luka Bogdanovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Bogovic
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Luka Botic
(Dugopolje)
Luka Bradaric
(Hajduk Split U19)
Luka Bransteter
(Osijek II)
Luka Brkic
(Krsko)
Luka Brlenic
(Nedelisce)
Luka Buble
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Budic
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Luka Bulic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Luka Burcul
(Osijek II)
Luka Cagalj
(Aluminij)
Luka Cakaric
(Vinogradar)
Luka Cakarun
(Novigrad)
Luka Cankovic
(Opatija)
Luka Capan
(Bursaspor)
Luka Celic
(Sibenik)
Luka Dadic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Dajcer
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Luka Derek
(Oriolik)
Luka Djakovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Dominic
(Kaposvár)
Luka Domjan
(NS Drava)
Luka Dumancic
(Inter Zapresic)
Luka Duvnjak
(Brezice)
Luka Dzaja
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Franic
(Dugopolje)
Luka Fustin
(Junak Sinj)
Luka Garac
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Grabic
(Zelina)
Luka Grgic
(Lekenik)
Luka Grubisic
(Hajduk Split II)
Luka Gusic
(Wiener SC)
Luka Hadzic
(Siauliai)
Luka Hodak
(Nehaj)
Luka Hodak
(Rude Zágráb)
Luka Hrebak
(Bednja)
Luka Hujber
(Istra 1961)
Luka Ivanusec
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Luka Ivekovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Jagacic
(Njardvik)
Luka Jakara
(Ritzing)
Luka Jancic
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Luka Jasenko
(Ferdinandovac)
Luka Kapetanovic
(RNK Split)
Luka Kekez
(Dugopolje)
Luka Kelihar
(NK Gorica)
Luka Kovac
(Inter Zapresic)
Luka Kozic
(Opatija)
Luka Kujundzija
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Luka Kukic
(Zrinjski)
Luka Kunstic
(Inter Zapresic)
Luka Leko
(Koper)
Luka Liklin
(Slaven Belupo)
Luka Lucic
(Posusje)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯