Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Fran Marusic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Fran Sutalo
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Fran Terihaj
(Dubrava)
Fran Tomek
(NK Gorica)
Fran Topic
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Fran Tudor
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Fran Vibovec
(Nedelisce)
Fran Vujnovic
(Istra 1961)
Fran Vukelic
(Kustosija)
Fran Zilinski
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Frane Barbic
(Dugopolje)
Frane Cacic
(Lechia Gdansk)
Frane Cirjak
(FK Sarajevo)
Frane Ikic
(Velez Mostar)
Frane Lojic
(RNK Split)
Frane Maglica
(Posusje)
Frane Siljic
(Virtus Francavilla)
Frane Vidovic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Frane Vitajic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Frane Vojkovic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Franjo Berisic
(Croatia Sesvete)
Franjo Dramac
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Franjo Jakovic
(Bjelovar)
Franjo Lazar
(Hajduk Split U19)
Franjo Pintaric
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Franjo Tepuric
(Istra 1961)
Franko Andrijasevic
(Zhejiang Professional)
Franko Borovcak
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Franko Bosancic
(Orijent 1919)
Franko Knez
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Franko Kolic
(Osijek II)
Franko Lalic
(Thróttur Reykjavík)
Frano Buhovac
(Bahlinger)
Frano Mlinar
(Istra 1961)
Gabriel Groznica
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Gabriel Krnjic
(Reichenau)
Gabriel Marusic
(Bayern München)
Gabriel Vidovic
(Bayern München)
Gabrijel Rukavina
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Gavro Bagic
(Osijek)
Giovanni Rosso
(Hajduk Split)
Giuliano Popovic
(Orijent 1919)
Giulijano Pierobon
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Goran Aleksic
(Austria Kärnten)
Goran Barbir
(Jadran LP)
Goran Barisic
(Varazdin)
Goran Basic
(Vinogradar)
Goran Blazevic
(Hajduk Split)
Goran Bosnjak
(Pitomaca)
Goran Erseg
(Baumgarten)
Goran Jerkovic
(Tauras Taurage)
Goran Juric
(Oriolik)
Goran Kusljic
(FK Rudar)
Goran Malec
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Goran Medumurac
(Nedelisce)
Goran Milovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Goran Paracki
(Slaven Belupo)
Goran Perak
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Goran Perakovic
(Duga Resa)
Goran Petkovic
(NK Zagreb)
Goran Radnic
(RNK Split)
Goran Roce
(Istra 1961)
Goran Rubil
(Asteras Tripolis)
Goran Sablic
(Dinamo Kiev)
Goran Tarandek
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Goran Urosevic
(Veli Vrh)
Gordan Baric
(Rude Zágráb)
Gordan Golik
(Lech Poznan)
Gordan Vuk
(Vllaznia)
Gordon Schildenfeld
(Aris Limassol)
Gregor Gulisija
(Zrinjski)
Grga Stimac
(Kustosija)
Grgo Zivkovic
(Sibenik)
Halid Alghoul
(Kustosija)
Haris Mehmedagic
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Haris Zizak
(Veli Vrh)
Hasan Kacic
(Istra 1961)
Herdi Prenga
(Budapest Honvéd)
Hisa Ramadani
(Istra 1961)
Hrvoje Baci
(Borac Imbriovec)
Hrvoje Barisic
(Zrinjski)
Hrvoje Bubalo
(Karlovac)
Hrvoje Bukvic
(Titograd Podgorica)
Hrvoje Cale
(Inter Zapresic)
Hrvoje Cindric
(NK Zágráb)
Hrvoje Crncec
(Aluminij)
Hrvoje Cubic
(Junak Sinj)
Hrvoje Dzijan
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Hrvoje Grcic
(Duga Resa)
Hrvoje Hodak
(Granicar Zupanja)
Hrvoje Ilic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Hrvoje Jakovljevic
(Klagenfurt)
Hrvoje Jancetic
(NK Gorica)
Hrvoje Javorovic
(Suhopolje)
Hrvoje Markovic
(Torpedo Kusevac)
Hrvoje Milic
(Esteghlal)
Hrvoje Milicevic
(AEK Larnaka)
Hrvoje Milicevic
(Granicar Zupanja)
Hrvoje Misic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Hrvoje Plazanic
(College Europa)
Hrvoje Plum
(Glentoran)
Hrvoje Roncevic
(Junak Sinj)
Hrvoje Smolcic
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Hrvoje Spahija
(Ordabasy)
Hrvoje Strok
(NK Gorica)
Hrvoje Sunara
(RNK Split)
Hrvoje Tokic
(Selfoss)
Hrvoje Visic
(RNK Split)
Hrvoje Zdelar
(Pitomaca)
Ian Cvek Sekuljica
(Istra 1961)
Ian Ganzulic
(Slaven Belupo)
Ian Regvar
(Krsko)
Igor Banovic
(Isloch)
Igor Baricevic
(Crikvenica)
Igor Belli
(Veli Vrh)
Igor Biscan
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Igor Blagojevic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Igor Bosnjak
(Eugendorf)
Igor Bubnjic
(Hibernians)
Igor Budan
(Palermo)
Igor Budisa
(RNK Split)
Igor Cerina
(Dugopolje)
Igor Gal
(Koper)
Igor Hajduk
(Strasbourg)
Igor Klaric
(Wiener SC)
Igor Konta
(Karlovac)
Igor Lepinjica
(Jadran Porec)
Igor Lovric
(NK Zágráb)
Igor Macesic
(Vinogradar)
Igor Novakovic
(Karlovac)
Igor Postonjski
(Varazdin)
Igor Prahic
(NS Drava)
Igor Prijic
(Vinogradar)
Igor Simic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Igor Vidakovic
(NK Zágráb)
Igor Vidovic
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Igor Zivkovic
(Vukovar)
Ilan Pejic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Ilija Dilas
(Bijelo Brdo)
Ilija Kovacic
(FC Schaffhausen)
Ilija Radovac
(RNK Split)
Ilija Raic
(GOSK Gabela)
Ilija Sivonjic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Ivan Abramovic
(Inter Zapresic)
Ivan Aleksic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Ivan Atlija
(Bjelovar)
Ivan Babic
(Kastrioti)
Ivan Bakovic
(Osijek II)
Ivan Banic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Ivan Baraban
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Ivan Begovic
(Pitomaca)
Ivan Benic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Ivan Benko
(Vrbovec)
Ivan Bikic
(Sibenik)
Ivan Biskupovic
(Orijent 1919)
Ivan Blaskic
(Seacoast United Phantoms)
Ivan Blatancic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Ivan Blazevic
(Hibernians)
Ivan Bojcic
(Vrbovec)
Ivan Boko
(Sloga Mravince)
Ivan Boras
(Dinamo Zágráb)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯