Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Adam Susac
(Osnabrück)
Adnan Aganovic
(AEL Limassol)
Adrian Liber
(Rijeka)
Adrian Valentic
(Inter Zapresic)
Adrian Zenko
(NK Gorica)
Adriano Jelanovic
(Western Knights)
Ahmad Sharbini
(Hajduk Split)
Albert Nreca
(Bjelovar)
Aleksandar Darmopil
(Slavonija Pozega)
Aleksandar Kapisoda
(OFK Petrovac)
Alen Babic
(Zelina)
Alen Gluhak
(Hartberg)
Alen Grgic
(Osijek)
Alen Halilovic
(Standard Liege)
Alen Hodak
(Suhopolje)
Alen Labas
(Verzej)
Alen Lekavski
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Alen Maras
(Slaven Belupo)
Alen Matovina
(Opatija)
Alen Pamic
(Istra 1961)
Alen Subic
(Sibenik)
Alojzije Skrlec
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Andelo Srzentic
(Hauenstein)
Andre Mijatovic
(Ingolstadt)
Andrea Ottochian
(Istra 1961)
Andreas Lovrec
(Kitzbühel)
Andrej Causic
(Szeged 2011)
Andrej Keric
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Andrej Kramaric
(Hoffenheim)
Andrej Lukic
(FC Emmen)
Andrej Nemet
(Nedelisce)
Andrej Simunec
(Inter Zapresic)
Andrej Skoro
(Zmaj Blato)
Andrej Sporcic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Andrej Vuk
(Sibenik)
Andrija Balic
(Fortuna Sittard)
Andrija Vukovic
(Balikesirspor)
Anel Skiljan
(Veli Vrh)
Ante Anic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Ante Aracic
(Hajduk Split)
Ante Aralica
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ante Babic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Ante Barac
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Batarelo
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Ante Blazevic
(Celik Zenica)
Ante Budimir
(Mallorca)
Ante Bulat
(Sibenik)
Ante Capin
(RNK Split)
Ante Coric
(AS Roma)
Ante Erceg
(Bröndby)
Ante Gusic
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Hrkac
(Siroki Brijeg)
Ante Ivanisevic
(NK GOSK Dubrovnik)
Ante Knezovic
(Kristiansund)
Ante Kulusic
(Ankaragücü)
Ante Kuseta
(Martina Franca)
Ante Majstorovic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Ante Males
(Zagora)
Ante Mijic
(Zagora)
Ante Mitrovic
(Metalac)
Ante Mrmic
(Inter Zapresic)
Ante Palaversa
(Hajduk Split)
Ante Pokrajcic
(Croatia Sesvete)
Ante Prizmic
(Zmaj Blato)
Ante Puljic
(Al Faisaly)
Ante Rebic
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Ante Rezic
(Hajduk Split)
Ante Roguljic
(Trencín)
Ante Rozic
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Ante Saric
(CSMS Iasi)
Ante Simunac
(Mariehamn)
Ante Sokol
(College Europa)
Ante Solomun
(Rudar Velenje)
Ante Tomic
(Koper)
Ante Topic
(RNK Split)
Ante Vitaic
(RNK Split)
Ante Vrcic
(Sibenik)
Ante Vrgoc
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Vrljicak
(Slaven Belupo)

Ante Zivkovic
(Novigrad)
Ante Zore
(Preussen)
Ante Zurak
(GOSK Gabela)
Ante Zuzul
(RNK Split)
Anthony Seric
(Olhanense)
Anto Babic
(NS Drava)
Anto Gudelj
(NK Zágráb)
Anto Pejic
(Bela Krajina)
Anton Maglica
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Antoni Milina
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Antonio Asanovic
(Zlate Moravce)
Antonio Azinovic
(Tabor Sezana)
Antonio Borsic
(Rude Zágráb)
Antonio Bosec
(Inter Zapresic)
Antonio Culina
(Inter Zapresic)
Antonio Djuric
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Antonio Hrncevic
(Inter Zapresic)
Antonio Ivancic
(Istra 1961)
Antonio Jakolis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Antonio Jakovljevic
(Völkermarkt)
Antonio Jezina
(Royal Antwerp)
Antonio Kokot
(Vrbovec)
Antonio Kovacevic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Antonio Lukanovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Antonio Majcenic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb U19)
Antonio Marin
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Antonio Medjurecan
(Borac Imbriovec)
Antonio Milic
(Anderlecht)
Antonio Mrsic
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Antonio Pavic
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Antonio Pavlic
(NK Zágráb)
Antonio Perosevic
(Puskás Akadémia)
Antonio Regovic
(NK Zágráb)
Antonio Samac
(Novigrad)
Antonio Tkalcic
(Rude Zágráb)
Antonio Tomas
(Vukovar)
Antonio Turkalj
(Karlovac)
Antonio Vukic
(Vinogradar)
Antun Markovic
(Slaven Belupo)
Antun Palic
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Arben Buqaj
(Kosova)
Arian Agaj
(Veli Vrh)
Arian Mrsulja
(Senglea Athletic)
Arijan Ackar
(Lokomotiv Zágráb U19)
Arijan Ademi
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Armando Mance
(Zlate Moravce)
Aron Xhemajli
(Veli Vrh)
Bajram Ćeranic
(Veli Vrh)
Bartol Franjic
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Bartol Samodol
(NK Zágráb)
Benedik Mioc
(Puskás Akadémia)
Benjamin Karaula
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Benjamin Tatar
(FK Sarajevo)
Bernard Gulic
(Inter Zapresic)
Bernardo Matic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Besart Abdurahimi
(Hermannstadt)
Blaz Pazin
(Karlovac)
Blazenko
(Zagora)
Bojan Bokan
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Bojan Brlek
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Bojan Knezevic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Bojan Ljubicic
(Keflavík)
Bojan Vrucina
(Rudar Velenje)
Boris Jukic
(College Europa)
Boris Kutlesa
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Boris Leutar
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Boris Martinovic
(Nedelisce)
Boris Pesic
(Sibenik)
Boris Raic
(Sibenik)
Boris Zivkovic
(Hajduk Split)
Borko Gorgiev
(Inter Zapresic)
Borna Barisic
(Rangers FC)
Borna Miklic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Borna Petrovic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Borna Sosa
(VfB Stuttgart)
Borna Strgar
(Duga Resa)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯