Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Adam Benic
(Osijek II)
Adam Susac
(Osnabrück)
Adel El-Saleh
(Dubrava)
Adnan Aganovic
(AEL Limassol)
Adrian Liber
(Orijent 1919)
Adrian Valentic
(Inter Zapresic)
Adrian Zenko
(NK Gorica)
Adriano Jelanovic
(Western Knights)
Ahmad Sharbini
(Hajduk Split)
Albert Buqaj
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Albert Nreca
(Bjelovar)
Albert Vincetic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Aleksandar Darmopil
(Slavonija Pozega)
Aleksandar Kapisoda
(OFK Petrovac)
Alen Babic
(Zelina)
Alen Gluhak
(Hartberg)
Alen Grgic
(Osijek)
Alen Halilovic
(Heerenveen)
Alen Hodak
(Suhopolje)
Alen Labas
(Verzej)
Alen Lekavski
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Alen Maras
(Slaven Belupo)
Alen Matovina
(Opatija)
Alen Pamic
(Istra 1961)
Alen Subic
(Sibenik)
Alex Ladislovic
(Istra 1961)
Aljosa Vojnovic
(Kaposvár)
Alojzije Skrlec
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Amar Duracak
(Hostert)
Andelo Srzentic
(Hauenstein)
Andre Mijatovic
(Ingolstadt)
Andrea Ottochian
(Istra 1961)
Andreas Lovrec
(Kitzbühel)
Andrej Causic
(Szeged 2011)
Andrej Keric
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Andrej Kovacic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Andrej Kramaric
(Hoffenheim)
Andrej Lukic
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Andrej Nemet
(Nedelisce)
Andrej Skoro
(Zmaj Blato)
Andrej Sporcic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Andrej Vuk
(Sibenik)
Andrija Balic
(Dunaszerdahely)
Andrija Vukovic
(Balikesirspor)
Anel Skiljan
(Veli Vrh)
Ante Anic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Ante Aracic
(Hajduk Split)
Ante Aralica
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Ante Babic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Ante Barac
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Batarelo
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Ante Blazevic
(Celik Zenica)
Ante Budimir
(Mallorca)
Ante Bulat
(Sibenik)
Ante Capin
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ante Capin I
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ante Coric
(Almería)
Ante Erceg
(Esbjerg)
Ante Gusic
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Hrkac
(Siroki Brijeg)
Ante Ivanisevic
(NK GOSK Dubrovnik)
Ante Knezovic
(Kristiansund)
Ante Knezovic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Ante Kordic
(Dugopolje)
Ante Kulis
(Nitra)
Ante Kulusic
(Ankaragücü)
Ante Kuseta
(Martina Franca)
Ante Males
(Zagora)
Ante Melvan
(NS Drava)
Ante Mijic
(Zagora)
Ante Mitrovic
(Metalac)
Ante Mrmic
(Varazdin)
Ante Palaversa
(KV Oostende)
Ante Pokrajcic
(Croatia Sesvete)
Ante Prizmic
(Zmaj Blato)
Ante Puljic
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Ante Rebic
(AC Milan)
Ante Rezic
(Hajduk Split)
Ante Roguljic
(Trencín)

Ante Rozic
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Ante Saric
(CSMS Iasi)
Ante Simunac
(Mariehamn)
Ante Sokol
(College Europa)
Ante Solomun
(Rudar Velenje)
Ante Spoljaric
(Inter Zapresic)
Ante Suto
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Ante Tomic
(Koper)
Ante Topic
(Solin)
Ante Vitaic
(RNK Split)
Ante Vrcic
(Sibenik)
Ante Vrgoc
(Sloga Mravince)
Ante Vrljicak
(Slaven Belupo)
Ante Vukusic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Ante Zivkovic
(Aluminij)
Ante Zore
(Preussen)
Ante Zurak
(GOSK Gabela)
Ante Zuzul
(RNK Split)
Anthony Seric
(Olhanense)
Anto Babic
(NS Drava)
Anto Gudelj
(NK Zágráb)
Anto Pejic
(Bela Krajina)
Anton Kresic
(Padova)
Anton Maglica
(Guizhou Zhicheng)
Antoni Milina
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Antonio Asanovic
(Zlate Moravce)
Antonio Azinovic
(Tabor Sezana)
Antonio Bakula
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Antonio Bosec
(Inter Zapresic)
Antonio Demo
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Antonio Djuric
(Glentoran)
Antonio Dodlek
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Antonio Hrncevic
(Inter Zapresic)
Antonio Ivancic
(Istra 1961)
Antonio Jakolis
(APOEL Nikosia)
Antonio Jakovljevic
(Völkermarkt)
Antonio Jezina
(Slaven Belupo)
Antonio Kavelj
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Antonio Kcira
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Antonio Kokot
(Vrbovec)
Antonio Kovacevic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Antonio Lukanovic
(Jadran Dekani)
Antonio Majcenic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Antonio Marin
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Antonio Medjurecan
(Borac Imbriovec)
Antonio Milic
(Rayo Vallecano)
Antonio Mionic
(AC Milan)
Antonio Mrsic
(Balikesirspor)
Antonio Pavic
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Antonio Pavlic
(NK Zágráb)
Antonio Regovic
(NK Zágráb)
Antonio Samac
(Novigrad)
Antonio Stupar
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Antonio Tkalcic
(Rude Zágráb)
Antonio Tomas
(Vukovar)
Antonio Turkalj
(Karlovac)
Antonio Vukic
(Vinogradar)
Antonio Zezelj
(Orijent 1919)
Antun Palic
(Kaposvár)
Antun Severovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Antun Svetic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Antun Vavra
(Dubrava)
Arben Buqaj
(Kosova)
Arber Mehmetllari
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Arian Agaj
(Veli Vrh)
Arian Mrsulja
(Senglea Athletic)
Arijan Ackar
(Lokomotiv Zágráb U19)
Arijan Ademi
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Arijan Brkovic
(Slaven Belupo)
Armando Mance
(Zlate Moravce)
Armend Aliu
(Renova)
Aron Xhemajli
(Veli Vrh)
Bajram Ćeranic
(Veli Vrh)
Bartol Barisic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Bartol Franjic
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Bartol Samodol
(NK Zágráb)
Bartul Markovina
(Dugopolje)
Benedik Mioc
(Puskás Akadémia)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯