Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯
Josip Golubar
(Varazdin)
Josip Herceg
(Oriolik)
Josip Hranilovic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Josip Ivancic
(Zrinjski)
Josip Jelancic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Josip Jerneic
(Karlovac)
Josip Jokanovic
(Wacker Nordhausen)
Josip Juranovic
(Legia Warszawa)
Josip Jurendic
(RNK Split)
Josip Jurjevic
(NK GOSK Dubrovnik)
Josip Kevric
(Kustosija)
Josip Knezevic
(Puskás Akadémia)
Josip Kozic
(Bjelovar)
Josip Landeka
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Josip Lesic
(Granicar Zupanja)
Josip Ljubic
(Inter Zapresic)
Josip Lotar
(Granicar Zupanja)
Josip Maganjic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Josip Majic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Josip Males
(Sibenik)
Josip Martinovic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Josip Mihovilovic
(Junak Sinj)
Josip Mijatovic
(Hajduk Split II)
Josip Mikulic
(Chicago Fire)
Josip Milardovic
(Inter Zapresic)
Josip Misic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Josip Mitrovic
(NK Gorica)
Josip Neruda
(Slavonija Pozega)
Josip Ognjenovic
(Torpedo Kusevac)
Josip Pajvot
(Deutschlandsberg)
Josip Palic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Josip Pivaric
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Josip Posavec
(Hajduk Split)
Josip Radosevic
(Bröndby)
Josip Rajcic
(Zagora)
Josip Rakic
(Dugopolje)
Josip Rudan
(Opatija)
Josip Saric
(Croatia Sesvete)
Josip Serdarusic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Josip Silic
(Dugopolje)
Josip Simunic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Josip Soljic
(Resovia Rzeszów)
Josip Spanic
(Vinogradar)
Josip Spoljaric
(Istra 1961)
Josip Sutalo
(Istra 1961)
Josip Tadic
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Josip Tomasevic
(Istra 1961)
Josip Tomasevic
(Atromitos)
Josip Uzelac
(Istra 1961)
Josip Vidovic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Josip Vuckovic
(Junak Sinj)
Josip Zeba
(UMF Grindavik)
Josip Zivko
(Locarno)
Josko Gvardiol
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Josko Hajder
(Istra 1961)
Josko Kovac
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Josko Parac
(RNK Split)
Jozef Kuqi
(Opatija)
Jozo Marijanovic
(LASK Juniors)
Jozo Stanic
(Zwickau)
Juraga
(Opatija)
Juraj Fanton
(Bjelovar)
Juraj Grizelj
(Keflavík)
Juraj Spudic
(NK Gorica)
Jure Colak
(Shkendija)
Jure Obsivac
(Siroki Brijeg)
Jurica Bajic
(Hajduk Split II)
Jurica Buljat
(Inter Zapresic)
Jurica Golub
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Jurica Grgec
(Varazdin)
Jurica Hendija
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Jurica Jelec
(Aluminij)
Jurica Jurcec
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Jurica Karabatic
(Istra 1961)
Jurica Karan
(Ferdinandovac)
Jurica Kovacic
(Atlantas)
Jurica Njegovan
(Crikvenica)
Jurica Prsir
(NK Gorica)
Jurica Scuric
(Gaj Mace)
Juro Kovacic
(Gmünd)
Juro Pejic
(Atlantas)
K.Kovacevic
(Ermis Aradippou)
Karlo Bartolec
(FC Kobenhavn)
Karlo Belak
(Milsami)
Karlo Bilic
(Sibenik)
Karlo Borovac
(Duga Resa)

Karlo Brucic
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Karlo Buhac
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Karlo Butic
(Pordenone)
Karlo Carek
(Ferdinandovac)
Karlo Deak
(Kustosija)
Karlo Grle
(Novigrad)
Karlo Isasegi
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Karlo Ivancic
(NK Krka)
Karlo Jolic
(Lekenik)
Karlo Kamenar
(Mezőkövesd)
Karlo Kasnar
(Zelina)
Karlo Kocijan
(Nedelisce)
Karlo Kralj
(Rude Zágráb)
Karlo Lalic
(Kapfenberg)
Karlo Letica
(Sampdoria)
Karlo Lulic
(Slaven Belupo)
Karlo Lusavec
(Varazdin)
Karlo Majic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Karlo Majtanic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Karlo Maric
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Karlo Milinovic
(Orijent 1919)
Karlo Miljanic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Karlo Muhar
(Kayserispor)
Karlo Peric
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Karlo Peric
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Karlo Pjetri
(Borac Imbriovec)
Karlo Plantak
(Kustosija)
Karlo Primorac
(Istra 1961)
Karlo Sambolec
(Varazdin)
Karlo Sencar
(Orijent 1919)
Karlo Sentic
(Hajduk Split)
Karlo Simek
(Lafnitz)
Karlo Slukic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Karlo Tezak
(Varazdin)
Karlo Ziger
(Chelsea)
Karlo Zrna
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Karlo Zubic
(Zelina)
Kenan Hadzic
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Kresimir Jelic
(Krupa na Vrbasu)
Kresimir Kelez
(Rude Zágráb)
Kresimir Prgomet
(Istra 1961)
Kresimir Trepsic
(NK Zágráb)
Kreso Ljubicic
(Winterthur)
Kristian Boglic
(Orijent 1919)
Kristian Fucak
(Orijent 1919)
Kristijan Cingulin
(Inter Zapresic)
Kristijan Flego
(Orijent 1919)
Kristijan Golik
(Slavonija Pozega)
Kristijan Ipsa
(Piast Gliwice)
Kristijan Jakic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Kristijan Kahlina
(Ludogorets)
Kristijan Krajcek
(Bijelo Brdo)
Kristijan Makovec
(Kapfenberg)
Kristijan Mandic
(Allerheiligen)
Kristijan Nikolla
(FC Trollhättan)
Kristijan Preni
(Crikvenica)
Krsevan Santini
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Kruno Basic
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Kruno Ivancic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Krunoslav Hendija
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Krunoslav Jambrusic
(Croatia Grabrovnica)
Krunoslav Klepac
(Suhopolje)
Leo Andric
(Junak Sinj)
Leo Benkovic
(Kustosija)
Leo Hajdinjak
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Leo Jurisic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Leo Mikic
(Kapfenberg)
Leo Rajnovic
(Vinogradar)
Leo Vurusic
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Leon Belcar
(Varazdin)
Leon Benko
(Varazdin)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯