Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯
Jurica Jelec
(Aluminij)
Jurica Jurcec
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Jurica Karabatic
(Istra 1961)
Jurica Kovacic
(Atlantas)
Jurica Prsir
(Hajduk Split)
Juro Pejic
(Atlantas)
K.Kovacevic
(Lafnitz)
Karlo Bartolec
(FC Kobenhavn)
Karlo Belak
(Milsami)
Karlo Bilic
(Sibenik)
Karlo Borovac
(Duga Resa)
Karlo Brucic
(Dinamo Minsk)
Karlo Buhac
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Karlo Butic
(Cesena)
Karlo Deak
(Kustosija)
Karlo Grle
(Novigrad)
Karlo Isasegi
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Karlo Ivancic
(NK Krka)
Karlo Jolic
(Lekenik)
Karlo Kamenar
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Karlo Kasnar
(Zelina)
Karlo Kocijan
(Nedelisce)
Karlo Lalic
(Kapfenberg)
Karlo Lulic
(Slaven Belupo)
Karlo Lusavec
(Varazdin)
Karlo Majic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Karlo Majtanic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Karlo Maric
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Karlo Miljanic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Karlo Muhar
(Lech Poznan)
Karlo Peric
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Karlo Pjetri
(Borac Imbriovec)
Karlo Primorac
(Istra 1961)
Karlo Sambolec
(Varazdin)
Karlo Sentic
(Hajduk Split)
Karlo Simek
(Lafnitz)
Karlo Slukic
(Slaven Belupo)
Karlo Tezak
(Varazdin)
Karlo Ziger
(Chelsea U19)
Karlo Zubic
(Zelina)
Kenan Hadzic
(Zeljeznicar Sarajevo)
Kresimir Jelic
(Krupa na Vrbasu)
Kresimir Kelez
(Zlate Moravce)
Kresimir Prgomet
(Istra 1961)
Kresimir Trepsic
(NK Zágráb)
Kreso Ljubicic
(Winterthur)
Kristian Boglic
(Novigrad)
Kristian Fucak
(Orijent 1919)
Kristijan Bistrovic
(CSKA Moszkva)
Kristijan Cingulin
(Inter Zapresic)
Kristijan Flego
(Orijent 1919)
Kristijan Golik
(Slavonija Pozega)
Kristijan Ipsa
(Piast Gliwice)
Kristijan Jakic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Kristijan Krajcek
(Bijelo Brdo)
Kristijan Makovec
(Kapfenberg)
Kristijan Mandic
(Allerheiligen)
Krsevan Santini
(Jagiellonia)
Kruno Ivancic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Krunoslav Hendija
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Krunoslav Jambrusic
(Croatia Grabrovnica)
Krunoslav Klepac
(Suhopolje)
Leo Andric
(Junak Sinj)
Leo Benkovic
(Kustosija)
Leo Hajdinjak
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Leo Jurisic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)

Leo Mikic
(Kapfenberg)
Leo Rajnovic
(Vinogradar)
Leon Benko
(Varazdin)
Leon Bosilj
(Bednja)
Leon Isek
(NK Gorica)
Leon Krekovic
(Hajduk Split)
Leon Kukec
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Leon Marojevic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Leon Martincevic
(Allerheiligen)
Leon Sipos
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Leon-Habib Ernst
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Leonard Mesaric
(Rude Zágráb)
Leonard Vuk
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Leonardo Barnjak
(St. Johann)
Leopold Novak
(ACS Poli Timisoara)
Livio Biscan
(Duga Resa)
Ljuban Crepulja
(Astra Giurgiu)
Loren Maruzin
(Orijent 1919)
Lorenco Simic
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Lovre Grbic
(Rude Zágráb)
Lovre Kalinic
(Toulouse)
Lovre Knezevic
(Arda Kardzhali)
Lovre Rogic
(Sibenik)
Lovre Spadina
(Sibenik)
Lovre Vulin
(Kapfenberg)
Lovro Anic
(Osijek)
Lovro Cvek
(Zorya Lugansk)
Lovro De Villa
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Lovro Dobric
(Dugopolje)
Lovro Juric
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Lovro Majer
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Lovro Majkic
(Istra 1961)
Lovro Medic
(NK Zágráb)
Lovro Scrbec
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Lovro Simic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Lovro Sindik
(Babelsberg)
Luka Bacinger
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Luka Basar
(Kustosija)
Luka Batur
(Koper)
Luka Begonja
(Siroki Brijeg)
Luka Bilesic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Blazina
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Bogdan
(Livorno)
Luka Bogdanovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Bogovic
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Luka Brkic
(Krsko)
Luka Brlenic
(Nedelisce)
Luka Buble
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Budic
(Rielasingen-Arlen)
Luka Bulic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Luka Cagalj
(Aluminij)
Luka Cakaric
(Vinogradar)
Luka Cakarun
(Novigrad)
Luka Cankovic
(Opatija)
Luka Capan
(Rijeka)
Luka Celic
(Sibenik)
Luka Dadic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Derek
(Oriolik)
Luka Djakovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Dominic
(Kaposvár)
Luka Domjan
(NS Drava)
Luka Dumancic
(Gozzano)
Luka Duvnjak
(Brezice)
Luka Dzaja
(Dugopolje)
Luka Franic
(Dugopolje)
Luka Fustin
(Junak Sinj)
Luka Garac
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Luka Grabic
(Zelina)
Luka Grgic
(Lekenik)
Luka Grubisic
(Hajduk Split II)
Luka Gusic
(Wiener SC)
Luka Hadzic
(Siauliai)
Luka Hodak
(Nehaj)
Luka Hodak
(Rude Zágráb)
Luka Hrebak
(Bednja)
Luka Hujber
(Istra 1961)
Luka Ivanusec
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Luka Ivekovic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Luka Jagacic
(Njardvik)
Luka Jakara
(Ritzing)
Luka Jancic
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Luka Kapetanovic
(RNK Split)
Luka Kelihar
(NK Gorica)
Luka Kozic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Luka Kujundzija
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Luka Kukic
(Korona Kielce)
Luka Kunstic
(Inter Zapresic)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯