Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

Nikola Lesar
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Nikola Macolic
(Orijent 1919)
Nikola Mandic
(Posusje)
Nikola Maric
(Zrinjski)
Nikola Matas
(Istra 1961)
Nikola Melnjak
(Baumgarten)
Nikola Menegati
(Suhopolje)
Nikola Moro
(Bologna)
Nikola Nesic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nikola Pavlovic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Nikola Pervan
(Dugopolje)
Nikola Plavsic
(Pitomaca)
Nikola Pokrivac
(Slaven Belupo)
Nikola Prelcec
(Rabotnicki)
Nikola Rak
(Inter Zapresic)
Nikola Salinovic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Nikola Schreng
(GOSK Gabela)
Nikola Soldo
(Kaiserslautern)
Nikola Valjak
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Nikola Zeba
(Slavonija Pozega)
Nikola Zizic
(Larisa)
Nikola Zvonar
(Ferdinandovac)
Niksa Vukic
(Zagora)
Nino Brckovic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Nino Bule
(Lokomotiv Zagreb)
Nino Buzina
(Borac Imbriovec)
Nino Domazet
(NK Sesvete)
Nino Duic
(Hajduk Split U19)
Nino Galovic
(Arouca)
Nino Gjaja
(Rude Zágráb)
Nino Mohorovicic
(Orijent 1919)
Nino Patafta
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Nino Pintaric
(Nedelisce)
Nino Stojanovic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Nino Vizinger
(Nedelisce)
Nino Vukasovic
(NK Sesvete)
Ninoslav Parmakovic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Noa Kljajic
(Mainz U19)
Noa Majdek
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Noa Mikic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Noa Skoko
(Hajduk Split)
Noa Vugrinec
(Dubrava)
Noa Zuliani
(Orijent 1919)
Noah Pesch
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Noel Bilic
(Radomlje)
Noel Bodetic
(Orijent 1919)
Noel Jakac
(Rijeka)
Noz Kristaj
(Karlovac 1919)
Ognjen Vukojevic
(Austria Wien)
Oliver Petrak
(NK Sesvete)
Oliver Tole
(Turnu Severin)
Oliver Zelenika
(Varazdin)
Osman Primeca
(Granicar Zupanja)
Paolo Grbac
(Opatija)
Paolo Matteoni
(Rude Zágráb)
Pasko Stanic
(Sibenik)
Patrick Pejic
(Zrinski Jurjevac)
Patrick Stanic
(Zrinski Jurjevac)
Patrik Babic
(Pitomaca)
Patrik Braun
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Patrik Crnolatec
(NK Gorica)
Patrik Dzalto
(Bregalnica Stip)
Patrik Jug
(Beltinci)
Patrik Klancir
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Patrik Kovac
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Patrik Majdandzic
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Patrik Maric
(Slaven Belupo)
Patrik Mijic
(Rogaska)
Patrik Mohorovic
(Orijent 1919)
Patrik Perisa
(Bijelo Brdo)
Patrik Posavec
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Patrik Prsa
(Radnik Sesvete)
Patrik Srzentic
(Orijent 1919)
Patrik Valjak
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Patrik Vujica
(Veli Vrh)
Pavao Pervan
(Wolfsburg)
Pavao Vugdelija
(Hajduk Split)
Pavao Vugdelija
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Pejo Kupresak
(Bjelovar)
Pejo Pejic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Perica Sare
(Sibenik)
Pero Menalo
(GOSK Gabela)
Pero Pejic
(Slaven Belupo)
Petar Basic
(Celik Zenica)
Petar Basic-Sisko
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Petar Berac
(Granicar Zupanja)
Petar Bockaj
(Paphos FC)
Petar Botica
(Junak Sinj)
Petar Bracevic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb U19)
Petar Brlek
(Osijek)
Petar Ceko
(Solin)
Petar Cuic
(Fuzinar)
Petar Curek
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Petar Duran
(Dugopolje)
Petar Durin
(Digenis Ypsonas)
Petar Franjic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Petar Friscic
(Jalzabet)
Petar Gavric
(Zelina)
Petar Hrebak
(Bednja)
Petar Jovic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Petar Korov
(Zrinski Jurjevac)
Petar Kostadinovich
(Ancona 1905)
Petar Kralj
(Zelina)
Petar Lela
(Babelsberg)
Petar Mamic
(CFR Cluj)
Petar Mikulic
(Dugopolje)
Petar Milicic
(Granicar Zupanja)
Petar Misic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Petar Musa
(FC Dallas)
Petar Paric
(Kalsdorf)
Petar Raguz
(Siroki Brijeg)
Petar Ratajec
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Petar Rubic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Petar Sardelic
(Zmaj Blato)
Petar Simic
(Zagora)
Petar Simunic
(Stripfing)
Petar Skrinjar
(Pitomaca)
Petar Sliskovic
(Gostivar)
Petar Tankosic
(Osijek II)
Petar Tencic
(Jalzabet)
Petar Tomic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Petar Tomic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Petar Turkovic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Petar Vidas
(Gurten)
Petar Zubak
(Dila Gori)
Plumb Jusufi
(Poprad)
Pomper
(Jalzabet)
Pono Pintaric
(NK Zágráb)
Predrag Pocuca
(Klaksvík)
Puljiz Roko
(Brezice)
Rafael Stojanovic
(Jadran Dekani)
Raul Bezeljak
(Hajduk Split)
Raul Brasileiro
(Corinthians)
Raul Kumar
(Istra 1961)
Raul Milinovic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Renato Babic
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Renato Josipovic
(Paphos FC)
Renato Kelic
(Bangkok Glass)
Renato Meglaj
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Renato Rako
(Borens)
Renato Zupan
(Suhopolje)
Rene Ljuboja
(Inter Zapresic)
Rene Saric
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Ricard Rajcanji
(Bjelovar)
Ricardo Bagadur
(Orijent 1919)
Rino Kliskic
(Sloga Mravince)
Robert Alviz
(Khazar Lankaran)
Robert Brdar
(Orijent 1919)
Robert Ćosic
(ND Gorica)
Robert Cupic
(Vukovar)
Robert Dadic
(Novigrad)
Robert Deak
(Istra 1961)
Robert Grbavac
(GOSK Gabela)
Robert Horvatic
(Jalzabet)
Robert Janjis
(Dubrava)
Robert Jug
(Opatija)
Robert Kovac
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Robert Kozar
(Ferdinandovac)
Robert Milanovic
(Dugopolje)
Robert Mudrazija
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Robert Muric
(Slaven Belupo)
Robert Pecolaj
(Vinogradar)
Roberto Nicoletti
(Jadran Dekani)