Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

Matija Spicic
(Varazdin)
Matija Svetic
(Crikvenica)
Matija Ulemek
(Veli Vrh)
Matija Vidas
(Orijent 1919)
Matija Vladic
(Zell am See)
Matija Zadravec
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Matko Babic
(AEL Limassol)
Matko Djarmati
(Kastrioti)
Matko Kasac
(Bijelo Brdo)
Matko Perdijic
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
Matko Zirdum
(ND Gorica)
Mato Grgic
(Rude Zágráb)
Mato Jajalo
(Udinese)
Mato Lukacevic
(Granicar Zupanja)
Mato Milos
(Osijek)
Mato Tadic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Matteo Fakin
(Veli Vrh)
Matteo Pranic
(Sibenik)
Matteo Tomicek
(ND Gorica)
Mauro Perkovic
(Istra 1961)
Michael Paradzikovic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Michele Sego
(Dugopolje)
Mihael Bencic
(Inter Zapresic)
Mihael Bezic
(Lekenik)
Mihael Briski
(Tabor Sezana)
Mihael Klepac
(NS Mura)
Mihael Kupresak
(Osijek II)
Mihael Medven
(Vinogradar)
Mihael Mikic
(Shonan Bellmare)
Mihael Mladen
(Dubrava)
Mihael Mlinaric
(ND Gorica)
Mihael Sopcic
(Karlovac)
Mihael Zaper
(Osijek)
Mihael Zrinscak
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Mihovil Geljic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Mihovil Rasic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Mijo Caktas
(Hajduk Split)
Mijo Dadic
(Opatija)
Mijo Juric
(Zelina)
Mijo Juricic
(Sloga Mravince)
Mijo Sabic
(Siroki Brijeg)
Mijo Stojak
(Zagora)
Milan Pavlicic
(Radnicki Nis)
Milan Rapaic
(Standard Liege)
Mile Caleta
(Zagora)
Mile Pavelic
(Slavonija Pozega)
Mile Skoric
(Osijek)
Mile Zelenika
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Milivoj Govorko
(NK Zágráb)
Miljenko Bosnjak
(GOSK Gabela)
Miljenko Mumlek
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Miran Horvat
(Bijelo Brdo)
Mirko Kramaric
(Radomlje)
Mirko Livaja
(NK Gorica)
Mirko Oremus
(FK Sarajevo)
Mirko Plantic
(Istra 1961)
Mirko Sugic
(Dubrava)
Miro Bakula
(Osijek II)
Miro Slavica
(Sibenik)
Miro Varvodic
(Zrinjski)
Miron Kobasevic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Miroslav Ilicic
(Slaven Belupo)
Miroslav Konopek
(Breitenrain)
Miroslav Kopric
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Mislav Andjelkovic
(Rudar Velenje)
Mislav Bagaric
(Torpedo Kusevac)
Mislav Cuncic
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Mislav Glavinic
(NK GOSK Dubrovnik)
Mislav Karoglan
(HNK Rijeka)
Mislav Komorski
(Radnik Sesvete)
Mislav Leko
(Fredrikstad)
Mislav Orsic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Mislav Sakac
(Jalzabet)
Mislav Vcelik
(Slavonija Pozega)
Mladen Filipovic
(Nedelisce)
Mladen Matkovic
(Inter Zapresic)
Mladen Pelaic
(NK Zágráb)
Mladen Petric
(Panathinaikosz)

Moreno Merle
(Crikvenica)
Moreno Vuskovic
(Inter Zapresic)
Moreno Zivkovic
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Moris Valincic
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Nebojsa Popovic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nediljko Kovacevic
(Slavia Szófia)
Nedjeljko Amic
(Karlovac)
Nedjeljko Kaleb
(Zmaj Blato)
Nedo Eres
(Sindri)
Nemanja Doric
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nenad Eric
(Flota Swinoujscie)
Nenad Vibovec
(Nedelisce)
Neven Cuturilo
(Primorje)
Neven Durasek
(Varazdin)
Neven Hlisc
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Neven Vukman
(Istra 1961)
Neven Vuljanko
(Inter Zapresic)
Nevio Berdi
(Slavonija Pozega)
Nikica Jelavic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Niko Hajnal
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Niko Havelka
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Niko Jankovic
(Slaven Belupo)
Niko Kovac
(Salzburg)
Niko Kranjcar
(Rangers FC)
Niko Rak
(Sibenik)
Niko Tokic
(NK Zágráb)
Niko Tolj
(Kustosija)
Nikola Badrov
(Istra 1961)
Nikola Buckovic
(Vinogradar)
Nikola Buric
(Legnano)
Nikola Carek
(Ferdinandovac)
Nikola Cavlina
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Nikola Curcija
(Le Havre)
Nikola Gacesa
(Syrianska FC)
Nikola Gataric
(Ermis Aradippou)
Nikola Grabar
(Slaven Belupo)
Nikola Ilincic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nikola Jambor
(Rio Ave)
Nikola Kalinic
(Hellas Verona)
Nikola Katic
(Rangers FC)
Nikola Kozic
(Bjelovar)
Nikola Lesar
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Nikola Mandic
(Krupa na Vrbasu)
Nikola Maric
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Nikola Matas
(Istra 1961)
Nikola Melnjak
(Baumgarten)
Nikola Menegati
(Suhopolje)
Nikola Moro
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Nikola Pokrivac
(Slaven Belupo)
Nikola Prelcec
(Rabotnicki)
Nikola Rak
(Sibenik)
Nikola Salinovic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Nikola Schreng
(GOSK Gabela)
Nikola Soldo
(Inter Zapresic)
Nikola Tkalcic
(Varazdin)
Nikola Valjak
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Nikola Vlasic
(CSKA Moszkva)
Nikola Zeba
(Slavonija Pozega)
Nikola Zizic
(Larisa)
Nikola Zvonar
(Ferdinandovac)
Niksa Vukic
(Zagora)
Nino Brckovic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Nino Bule
(Lokomotiv Zagreb)
Nino Buzina
(Borac Imbriovec)
Nino Galovic
(Rijeka)
Nino Patafta
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Nino Pintaric
(Nedelisce)
Nino Stojanovic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Nino Vizinger
(Nedelisce)
Nino Vukasovic
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Ninoslav Parmakovic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Noa Zuliani
(Rijeka)