Főoldal » Focisták » Horvátország focistái

Horvát focisták listája

Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben

Nino Patafta
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Nino Pintaric
(Nedelisce)
Nino Stojanovic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Nino Vizinger
(Nedelisce)
Nino Vukasovic
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Ninoslav Parmakovic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Noa Zuliani
(Rijeka)
Ognjen Vukojevic
(Austria Wien)
Oliver Petrak
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Oliver Tole
(Turnu Severin)
Oliver Zelenika
(Varazdin)
Osman Primeca
(Granicar Zupanja)
Paolo Grbac
(Fermana)
Paolo Matteoni
(Kustosija)
Pasko Stanic
(Sibenik)
Patrick Stanic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Patrik Braun
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Patrik Dzalto
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Patrik Kovac
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Patrik Mijic
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Patrik Mohorovic
(Rude Zágráb)
Patrik Perisa
(Bijelo Brdo)
Patrik Posavec
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Patrik Prsa
(Radnik Sesvete)
Patrik Srzentic
(Orijent 1919)
Patrik Valjak
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Patrik Vujica
(Veli Vrh)
Pavao Pervan
(Wolfsburg)
Pavao Vugdelija
(Hajduk Split)
Pavao Vugdelija
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Pejo Kupresak
(Bjelovar)
Pejo Pejic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Perica Sare
(Sibenik)
Pero Menalo
(GOSK Gabela)
Pero Pejic
(Slaven Belupo)
Petar Basic
(Celik Zenica)
Petar Basic-Sisko
(Junak Sinj)
Petar Berac
(Granicar Zupanja)
Petar Bockaj
(Osijek)
Petar Bosancic
(Istra 1961)
Petar Botica
(Junak Sinj)
Petar Bracevic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb U19)
Petar Brlek
(Osijek)
Petar Ceko
(Solin)
Petar Cuic
(Sporting Kansas City II)
Petar Curek
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Petar Duran
(Dugopolje)
Petar Franjic
(Radnik Sesvete)
Petar Friscic
(Jalzabet)
Petar Gavric
(Zelina)
Petar Hrebak
(Bednja)
Petar Jovic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Petar Kostadinovich
(Ancona 1905)
Petar Kralj
(Zelina)
Petar Lela
(Slaven Belupo)
Petar Mamic
(Podbeskidzie)
Petar Melezovic
(Drassburg)
Petar Mikulic
(Widzew Lódz)
Petar Milicic
(Granicar Zupanja)
Petar Misic
(Tuzla City)
Petar Musa
(Union Berlin)
Petar Paric
(Kalsdorf)
Petar Raguz
(Siroki Brijeg)
Petar Ratajec
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Petar Rubic
(Dugopolje)
Petar Sardelic
(Zmaj Blato)
Petar Simic
(Zagora)
Petar Simunic
(Kustosija)
Petar Sliskovic
(Türkgücü-Ataspor)
Petar Tencic
(Jalzabet)
Petar Tomic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Petar Turkovic
(Kustosija)
Petar Zubak
(Grazer)
Plumb Jusufi
(Poprad)
Pomper
(Jalzabet)
Pono Pintaric
(NK Zágráb)
Predrag Pocuca
(Klaksvík)
Puljiz Roko
(Brezice)
Raul Brasileiro
(Corinthians)
Raul Milinovic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Renato Josipovic
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Renato Kelic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Renato Meglaj
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Renato Pantalon
(Aluminij)
Renato Rako
(Motala)
Renato Zupan
(Suhopolje)
Rene Ljuboja
(Inter Zapresic)
Rene Saric
(Rude Zágráb)
Ricard Rajcanji
(Bjelovar)
Ricardo Bagadur
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)

Rino Kliskic
(Sloga Mravince)
Robert Alviz
(Khazar Lankaran)
Robert Brdar
(Orijent 1919)
Robert Ćosic
(Rude Zágráb)
Robert Cupic
(Vukovar)
Robert Dadic
(Novigrad)
Robert Deak
(Istra 1961)
Robert Grbavac
(GOSK Gabela)
Robert Horvatic
(Jalzabet)
Robert Jandrek
(Junak Sinj)
Robert Jug
(Opatija)
Robert Kovac
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Robert Kozar
(Ferdinandovac)
Robert Milanovic
(Dugopolje)
Robert Muric
(Rijeka)
Robert Pecolaj
(Vinogradar)
Roberto Puncec
(Sporting Kansas City)
Roberto Skoliber
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Robin Zanjko
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Rocco Coza
(Krsko)
Roko Babun
(Zagora)
Roko Baturina
(Ferencváros)
Roko Biuk
(Sloga Mravince)
Roko Culina
(Opatija)
Roko Horvatic
(Jalzabet)
Roko Ivankovic
(Kustosija)
Roko Jurisic
(Rijeka)
Roko Klemencic
(Kustosija)
Roko Kurtovic
(Dugopolje)
Roko Mislov
(Hertha Wels)
Roko Nakic
(Junak Sinj)
Roko Prsa
(Aluminij)
Roko Simic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Roko Skomrlj
(Zagora)
Roman Piccolo
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Romano Benulic
(Orijent 1919)
Romano Lisjak
(Radnik Sesvete)
Ronald Siklic
(Slavia Praha)
Ruben Kotlar
(Delémont)
Ryan Nasri
(Kustosija)
Samuel Spudic
(Suhopolje)
Sandi Krizman
(PAS Giannina)
Sandro Gavric
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Sandro Kizlin
(NK Krka)
Sandro Ugrina
(RNK Split)
Sanin Muminovic
(Krupa na Vrbasu)
Sasa Djuricic
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Sasa Dreven
(Istra 1961)
Sasa Hojski
(Varteks)
Sasa Kolic
(Opatija)
Sasa Kuburic
(Bijelo Brdo)
Sasa Mus
(Zvijezda)
Sasa Novakovic
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Sasa Strujic
(Steinbach)
Sasa Urosevic
(Istra 1961)
Sebastijan Antic
(Orijent 1919)
Silvestar Stahan
(Ostrc Zlatar)
Silvije Begic
(Rubin Kazan)
Silvije Cavlina
(Inter Zapresic)
Silvio Anocic
(Sibenik)
Silvio Gorican
(Inter Zapresic)
Silvio Mihic
(Sloga Nova Gradiska)
Silvio Rodic
(Waitakere)
Sime Gregov
(Tractor Sazi)
Sime Grzan
(Istra 1961)
Sime Maruna
(Sibenik)
Sime Vrsaljko
(Atlético Madrid)
Sime Zuzul
(Deutschlandsberg)
Sime-Josip Pedisic
(Zmaj Blato)
Simun Caktas
(Sloga Mravince)
Sinisa Djipalo
(Ferdinandovac)
Sinisa Linic
(Istra 1961)
Sinisa Rozman
(Kustosija)
Sinisa Zugec
(Jalzabet)