Horvát focisták listája
Horvát játékosok ABC sorrendben
Mihael Pongracic
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Mihael Rebernik
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Mihael Rovis
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Mihael Sopcic
(Karlovac)
(Karlovac)
Mihael Stipic
(Rude Zágráb)
(Rude Zágráb)
Mihael Zaper
(Hajduk Split)
(Hajduk Split)
Mihael Zorica
(Inter Zapresic)
(Inter Zapresic)
Mihael Zrinscak
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Mihovil Geljic
(NK Sesvete)
(NK Sesvete)
Mihovil Rasic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Mihovil Sutalo
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Mihovil-Jeronim Klapan
(Opatija)
(Opatija)
Mijo Caktas
(Sivasspor)
(Sivasspor)
Mijo Dadic
(Opatija)
(Opatija)
Mijo Juric
(Zelina)
(Zelina)
Mijo Juricic
(Sloga Mravince)
(Sloga Mravince)
Mijo Sabic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Mijo Stojak
(Zagora)
(Zagora)
Milan Badelj
(Genoa)
(Genoa)
Milan Pavlicic
(Radnicki Nis)
(Radnicki Nis)
Milan Rapaic
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Mile Caleta
(Zagora)
(Zagora)
Mile Pavelic
(Slavonija Pozega)
(Slavonija Pozega)
Mile Skoric
(Tianjin Teda)
(Tianjin Teda)
Mile Zelenika
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Miliam Guerrib
(Bad Schallerbach)
(Bad Schallerbach)
Milivoj Govorko
(NK Zágráb)
(NK Zágráb)
Miljenko Bosnjak
(GOSK Gabela)
(GOSK Gabela)
Miljenko Mumlek
(Podravina Ludbreg)
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Miran Horvat
(Bijelo Brdo)
(Bijelo Brdo)
Mirko Kramaric
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Mirko Livaja
(NK Gorica)
(NK Gorica)
Mirko Maric
(Rijeka)
(Rijeka)
Mirko Oremus
(Igman Konjic)
(Igman Konjic)
Mirko Plantic
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Mirko Sugic
(Dubrava)
(Dubrava)
Mirko Susak
(NK Sesvete)
(NK Sesvete)
Miro Bakula
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Miro Kovacic
(Solin)
(Solin)
Miro Slavica
(Sibenik)
(Sibenik)
Miro Varvodic
(Dugopolje)
(Dugopolje)
Miron Kobasevic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Miroslav Ilicic
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Miroslav Konopek
(Breitenrain)
(Breitenrain)
Miroslav Kopric
(Medimurje Cakovec)
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Miroslav Pejic
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Miroslav Prkic
(Vukovar)
(Vukovar)
Miroslav Saric
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Mislav Andjelkovic
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Mislav Bagaric
(Torpedo Kusevac)
(Torpedo Kusevac)
Mislav Cuncic
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
(Udarnik Kurilovec)
Mislav Glavinic
(NK GOSK Dubrovnik)
(NK GOSK Dubrovnik)
Mislav Karoglan
(HNK Rijeka)
(HNK Rijeka)
Mislav Komorski
(Radnik Sesvete)
(Radnik Sesvete)
Mislav Leko
(Fredrikstad)
(Fredrikstad)
Mislav Matic
(Siroki Brijeg)
(Siroki Brijeg)
Mislav Orsic
(Trabzonspor)
(Trabzonspor)
Mislav Pezo
(Solin)
(Solin)
Mislav Sakac
(Jalzabet)
(Jalzabet)
Mislav Vcelik
(Slavonija Pozega)
(Slavonija Pozega)
Mislav Zadro
(Aris Limassol)
(Aris Limassol)
Mladen Bartulovic
(Inhulets)
(Inhulets)
Mladen Filipovic
(Nedelisce)
(Nedelisce)
Mladen Matkovic
(Inter Zapresic)
(Inter Zapresic)
Mladen Pelaic
(NK Zágráb)
(NK Zágráb)
Mladen Petric
(Panathinaikosz)
(Panathinaikosz)
Mladen Stipkovic
(Weiz)
(Weiz)
Moreno Merle
(Crikvenica)
(Crikvenica)
Moreno Milenkovic
(Opatija)
(Opatija)
Moreno Vuskovic
(Inter Zapresic)
(Inter Zapresic)
Moreno Zivkovic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Moris Valincic
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Muhamed Alghoul
(Keflavík)
(Keflavík)
Nardi Lazaric
(Frauental)
(Frauental)
Nathan Cruce-Corcy
(NK Gorica)
(NK Gorica)
Nebojsa Popovic
(Bijelo Brdo)
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nediljko Kovacevic
(Slavia Szófia)
(Slavia Szófia)
Nediljko Labrovic
(Rijeka)
(Rijeka)
Nedjeljko Amic
(Karlovac)
(Karlovac)
Nedjeljko Kaleb
(Zmaj Blato)
(Zmaj Blato)
Nedo Eres
(Sindri)
(Sindri)
Nemanja Doric
(Bijelo Brdo)
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nenad Dedic
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Nenad Eric
(Flota Swinoujscie)
(Flota Swinoujscie)
Nenad Vibovec
(Nedelisce)
(Nedelisce)
Neven Cuturilo
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Neven Durasek
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Neven Hlisc
(Medimurje Cakovec)
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Neven Spiranac
(Gaflenz)
(Gaflenz)
Neven Vukman
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Neven Vuljanko
(Inter Zapresic)
(Inter Zapresic)
Nevio Berdi
(Slavonija Pozega)
(Slavonija Pozega)
Nicholás Llanos
(Siroki Brijeg)
(Siroki Brijeg)
Nick Ocvirek
(Varazdin)
(Varazdin)
Nikica Filipovic
(Novigrad)
(Novigrad)
Nikica Jelavic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Niko Cindric
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Niko Datkovic
(Nea Salamina)
(Nea Salamina)
Niko Dolonga
(Hajduk Split)
(Hajduk Split)
Niko Domjanic
(Varazdin)
(Varazdin)
Niko Gajzler
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Niko Hajnal
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Niko Havelka
(Virs Bistrica)
(Virs Bistrica)
Niko Jankovic
(Rijeka)
(Rijeka)
Niko Kovac
(Salzburg)
(Salzburg)
Niko Kranjcar
(Rangers FC)
(Rangers FC)
Niko Mihalinec
(Krizevci)
(Krizevci)
Niko Miocic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Niko Pavic
(Hajduk Split U19)
(Hajduk Split U19)
Niko Rak
(Konyaspor)
(Konyaspor)
Niko Stanusic
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Niko Tokic
(NK Zágráb)
(NK Zágráb)
Niko Tolj
(Kustosija)
(Kustosija)
Nikola Antolic
(Videm)
(Videm)
Nikola Badrov
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Nikola Barisic
(Dubrava)
(Dubrava)
Nikola Buckovic
(Vinogradar)
(Vinogradar)
Nikola Buric
(Legnano)
(Legnano)
Nikola Carek
(Ferdinandovac)
(Ferdinandovac)
Nikola Cavlina
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Nikola Curcija
(Koper)
(Koper)
Nikola Djurdjek
(Lekenik)
(Lekenik)
Nikola Eller
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Nikola Frljuzec
(Lafnitz)
(Lafnitz)
Nikola Gacesa
(Syrianska FC)
(Syrianska FC)
Nikola Gataric
(Stripfing)
(Stripfing)
Nikola Gavric
(Radnik Sesvete)
(Radnik Sesvete)
Nikola Grabar
(Slaven Belupo)
(Slaven Belupo)
Nikola Grujic
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Nikola Ilincic
(Dubrava)
(Dubrava)
Nikola Jakovljevic
(Dubrava)
(Dubrava)
Nikola Jambor
(Hajer Club)
(Hajer Club)
Nikola Jendris
(Vrbovec)
(Vrbovec)
Nikola Kalinic
(Hajduk Split)
(Hajduk Split)
Nikola Katic
(FC Zürich)
(FC Zürich)
Nikola Kefelja
(Bednja)
(Bednja)
Nikola Kolarek
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Nikola Kozic
(Bjelovar)
(Bjelovar)
Nikola Krajinovic
(Koper)
(Koper)
Nikola Kuseta
(Solin)
(Solin)
Nikola Lesar
(Medimurje Cakovec)
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Nikola Macolic
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Nikola Mandic
(Posusje)
(Posusje)
Nikola Maric
(Zrinjski)
(Zrinjski)
Nikola Matas
(Istra 1961)
(Istra 1961)
Nikola Melnjak
(Baumgarten)
(Baumgarten)
Nikola Menegati
(Suhopolje)
(Suhopolje)
Nikola Moro
(Bologna)
(Bologna)
Nikola Nesic
(Bijelo Brdo)
(Bijelo Brdo)
Nikola Olujic
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Nikola Pavlovic
(Radnik Sesvete)
(Radnik Sesvete)
Nikola Pervan
(Dugopolje)
(Dugopolje)
Nikola Plavsic
(Pitomaca)
(Pitomaca)
Nikola Pokrivac
(Slaven Belupo)
(Slaven Belupo)
Nikola Posavec
(Zelina)
(Zelina)
Nikola Prelcec
(Rabotnicki)
(Rabotnicki)
Nikola Rak
(Inter Zapresic)
(Inter Zapresic)
Nikola Safaric
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Nikola Salinovic
(Croatia Zmijavci)
(Croatia Zmijavci)
Nikola Schreng
(GOSK Gabela)
(GOSK Gabela)
Nikola Slatina
(Bednja)
(Bednja)
Nikola Soldo
(Kaiserslautern)
(Kaiserslautern)
Nikola Tkalcic
(Sylvia)
(Sylvia)
Nikola Valjak
(Podravina Ludbreg)
(Podravina Ludbreg)
Nikola Vlasic
(Torino)
(Torino)
Nikola Zeba
(Slavonija Pozega)
(Slavonija Pozega)
Nikola Zizic
(Larisa)
(Larisa)
Nikola Zvonar
(Ferdinandovac)
(Ferdinandovac)
Niksa Petrovic
(Osijek)
(Osijek)
Niksa Vukic
(Zagora)
(Zagora)
Nino Brckovic
(Medimurje Cakovec)
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Nino Bule
(Lokomotiv Zagreb)
(Lokomotiv Zagreb)
Nino Buzina
(Borac Imbriovec)
(Borac Imbriovec)
Nino Duic
(Hajduk Split U19)
(Hajduk Split U19)
Nino Galovic
(Arouca)
(Arouca)
Nino Gjaja
(Rude Zágráb)
(Rude Zágráb)
Nino Majdov
(Solin)
(Solin)
Nino Mohorovicic
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Nino Patafta
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
(Rudar Mursko Sredisaee)
Nino Pintaric
(Nedelisce)
(Nedelisce)
Nino Stojanovic
(Radnik Sesvete)
(Radnik Sesvete)
Nino Vizinger
(Nedelisce)
(Nedelisce)
Nino Vucemilovic
(Zagora)
(Zagora)
Nino Vukasovic
(NK Sesvete)
(NK Sesvete)
Ninoslav Parmakovic
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
(Cibalia Vinkovci)
Noa Kljajic
(Mainz U19)
(Mainz U19)
Noa Majdek
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Noa Mikic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Noa Skoko
(Hajduk Split U19)
(Hajduk Split U19)
Noa Vugrinec
(Varazdin)
(Varazdin)
Noa Zuliani
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Noa-Gabriel Simic
(Erfurt)
(Erfurt)
Noah Pesch
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
(Bayer Leverkusen U19)
Noel Bilic
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Noel Bodetic
(Orijent 1919)
(Orijent 1919)
Noz Kristaj
(Karlovac 1919)
(Karlovac 1919)
Ognjen Vukojevic
(Austria Wien)
(Austria Wien)
Oliver Petrak
(NK Sesvete)
(NK Sesvete)
Oliver Tole
(Turnu Severin)
(Turnu Severin)