Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

Rezo Lomidze
(Samtredia)
Rikardo Tchaghalidze
(WIT Georgia II)
Robert Imerlishvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Roin Chkhaidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Roin Kvaskhvadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Roin Odishelidze
(Samtredia)
Roin Oniani
(Didube 2014)
Roma Beridze
(WIT Georgia II)
Roman Chachua
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Roman Gogia
(Zana Abasha)
Roman Takidze
(Shukura)
Romani Tchanturia
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Romeo Kankia
(Betlemi)
Rostom Mikautadze
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Saba Aghdgomelashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Saba Ashba
(Matchakhela)
Saba Bogveradze
(WIT Georgia II)
Saba Danelia
(Zugdidi)
Saba Gabadze
(Chiatura)
Saba Geguchadze
(Saburtalo)
Saba Gureshidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Saba Jioshvili
(Tbilisi City)
Saba Kajaia
(Merani Martvili)
Saba Kharebashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Saba Khvadagiani
(Maccabi Netanya)
Saba Kontselidze
(Shukura II)
Saba Kvitsinadze
(Varketili)
Saba Lobzhanidze
(Atlanta United)
Saba Lomia
(Spaeri)
Saba Lominadze
(Samtredia)
Saba Nadiradze
(Tskhinvali)
Saba Pipia
(Zugdidi)
Saba Piranishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Saba Samushia
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Saba Shvelidze
(Matchakhela)
Saba Sidamonidze
(Meshakhte)
Saba Tavadze
(Gareji)
Saba Tolordava
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Saba Tsabutashvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Saba Tsulaia
(Merani Martvili)
Saba Zoidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Saba-Amiko Kiknadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Sandro Altunashvili
(Wolfsberger)
Sandro Bakhia
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Sandro Chelidze
(Bellinzona)
Sandro Kezherashvili
(Tbilisi 2016)
Sandro Lominadze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Sandro Melikishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Sandro Shashiashvili
(Lokomotivi Tbilisi II)
Sandro Shelia
(Tskhumi)
Sandro Shetsiruli
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Sandro Shinjikashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Sandro Zuroshvili
(Matchakhela)
Sergi Abramishvili
(Merani Tbilisi)
Sergi Babunashvili
(Zana Abasha)
Sergo Kukhianidze
(Trans Narva)
Sergo Orbeladze
(Merani Martvili)
Sevasti Todua
(Borjomi)
Shalva Burjanadze
(Trans Narva)
Shalva Kvantaliani
(Merani Martvili)
Shalva Nadiradze
(Samtredia)
Shalva Ogbaidze
(Den Bosch)
Shalva Purtskhvanidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Shalva Sajaia
(Merani Tbilisi)
Shalva Vibliani
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Shota Apridonidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Shota Avlokhashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Shota Babunashvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Shota Bitskinashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Shota Davlashelidze
(Tbilisi City)
Shota Gabrichidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Shota Gujabidze
(Bakhmaro)
Shota Igitkhaniani
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Shota Iobidze
(Samgurali II)
Shota Jikia
(Shevardeni 1906)
Shota Kashia
(Chikhura)
Shota Kverenchkhiladze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Shota Lomia
(Egrisi)
Shota Shekiladze
(Dila Gori)
Solomon Gujabidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Solomon Kverkvelia
(Al Akhdoud)
Soso Gulua
(Rustavi)
Soso Kopaliani
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Soso Malania
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Soso Tchikaidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Spartak Gogia
(Samtredia)
Sulkhan Svianadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Tamaz Akobia
(Zugdidi)
Tamaz Babunadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Tamaz Dzagnidze
(Sulori Vani)
Tamaz Gelkhviidze
(Samgurali II)
Tamaz Kikabidze
(Meshakhte)
Tamaz Lomsadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Tamaz Makatsaria
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Tamaz Shalikashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tamaz Sharvashidze
(Merani Martvili)
Tamaz Takidze
(Shukura)
Tamaz Tsetskhladze
(Oskarshamns)
Tariel Burjanadze
(Samgurali II)
Tariel Khaindrava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Tariel Kukuladze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Tedo Kakulia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tedo Kikabidze
(Samgurali)
Tedore Grigalashvili
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Teimuraz Gabunia
(Merani Tbilisi)
Teimuraz Gakharia
(WIT Georgia II)
Teimuraz Kharshiladze
(Merani Martvili)
Teimuraz Pharulava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Temur Bekauri
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Temur Beradze
(Zestafoni)
Temur Chogadze
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Temur Dalakishvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Temur Gognadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Temur Kepuladze
(Matchakhela)
Temur Kharebava
(Chiatura)
Temur Nadiradze
(Chiatura)
Temur Nozadze
(Dila Gori)
Temur Purtukhia
(Sapovnela)
Temur Vachandze
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Temuri Dzadzamia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tengiz Bregvadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Tengiz Bughadze
(Chikhura)
Tengiz Chikviladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tengiz Gergedava
(Baia Zugdidi)
Tengiz Gorozia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tengiz Jomidava
(Zana Abasha)
Tengiz Tolordava
(Varketili)
Tengo Pipia
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Till Schwarz
(Erfurt)