Grúz focisták listája
Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben
Tornike Dzebniauri
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Tornike Dzotsenidze
(Zemplín Michalovce)
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Tornike Gaprindashvili
(Arka Gdynia)
(Arka Gdynia)
Tornike Gobronidze
(Samgurali II)
(Samgurali II)
Tornike Gorgiashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Tornike Grigalashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Tornike Gvalia
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Tornike Jajanidze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Tornike Jangidze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Tornike Jimsheleishvili
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Tornike Kakushadze
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Tornike Kapanadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Tornike Khabazi
(Shukura II)
(Shukura II)
Tornike Kiknadze
(Aragvi Dusheti)
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Tornike Kirkitadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Tornike Kokaia
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Tornike Kuprava
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tornike Kurtanidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Tornike Kvaratskhelia
(Karvan)
(Karvan)
Tornike Matchavariani
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Tornike Megrelishvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Tornike Meparishvili
(Zana Abasha)
(Zana Abasha)
Tornike Metreveli
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Tornike Mogeladze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Tornike Molashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Tornike Morchiladze
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Tornike Mosiashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Tornike Mumladze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Tornike Muzashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Tornike Okriashvili
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Tornike Ortoidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Tornike Pailodze
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Tornike Pipia
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Tornike Shalikashvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Tornike Shekiladze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Tornike Shubitidze
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Tornike Stepniashvili
(Borjomi)
(Borjomi)
Tornike Tarkhnishvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Tornike Tchumburidze
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Tornike Tchuradze
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Tornike Tukhareli
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Tornike Zarkua
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Tskaloba Zhghenti
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Tsotne Bendianishvili
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Tsotne Bukia
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Tsotne Chikovani
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Tsotne Chkhikvadze
(Gori)
(Gori)
Tsotne Chotalishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Tsotne Kapanadze
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Tsotne Keburia
(Aragvi Dusheti)
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Tsotne Kharabadze
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Tsotne Meskhi
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Tsotne Mosiashvili
(Zhetysu)
(Zhetysu)
Tsotne Nadaraia
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Tsotne Patsatsia
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Tsotne Samushia
(Spaeri)
(Spaeri)
Ucha Burdzenadze
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Ucha Gogoladze
(Slutsk)
(Slutsk)
Ucha Lobjanidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Ucha Mamatsashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Ushang Bandzeladze
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Vajha Koridze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Vakho Bedoshvili
(Irao)
(Irao)
Vakhtang Arveladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Vakhtang Baghashvili
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Vakhtang Bezarashvili
(Silas)
(Silas)
Vakhtang Botchorishvili
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Vakhtang Jomidava
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Vakhtang Kapanadze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Vakhtang Kvaratskelia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Vakhtang Lobzhanidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Vakhtang Pantskhava
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Vakhtang Salia
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Vakhtang Tabidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Vakhtang Tchanturishvili
(Jablonec)
(Jablonec)
Vakhtang Tsenteradze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Valeri Abramidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Valeri Bolkvadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Valeri Dolidze
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Valeri Geliashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Valeri Iobashvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Valeri Kazaishvili
(Shandong Luneng)
(Shandong Luneng)
Valeri Kuridze
(Dziugas Telsiai)
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Valeri Mamaladze
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Valeri Mateshvili
(Tbilisi 2016)
(Tbilisi 2016)
Valeri Olkhovi
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Valerian Kaladze
(Saburtalo II)
(Saburtalo II)
Valerian Katsitadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Valerian Tevdoradze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Valerian Tserekashvili
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Valeriane Hviliia
(Piast Gliwice)
(Piast Gliwice)
Valiko Gakharia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Valiko Titilokashvili
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Valiko Tkemaladze
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Valter Khorguashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Vano Chargeishvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Vano Gulkhadarashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Vano Khabelashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Vano Kurdghelashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Vano Mtchedlishvili
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Vano Sharvadze
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Vano Shengelidze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Vano Shermadini
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Vano Tsilosani
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Varlam Kilasonia
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Vasiko Bachiashvili
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Vasiko Bachilava
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Vasil Gigiadze
(Tavriya Simferopol)
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vasil Gogolidze
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Vasil Kenchkhadze
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Vasil Khositashvili
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Vasil Kisievi
(WIT Georgia II)
(WIT Georgia II)
Vasil Kuntchulia
(Matchakhela)
(Matchakhela)
Vazha Ivaniadze
(Meta)
(Meta)
Vazha Khidesheli
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Vazha Kikava
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Vazha Kusrashvili
(Varketili)
(Varketili)
Vazha Lomashvili
(Shevardeni 1906)
(Shevardeni 1906)
Vazha Matiashvili
(Aragvi Dusheti)
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Vazha Merabishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Vazha Nemsadze
(Trans Narva)
(Trans Narva)
Vazha Patsatsia
(Liepaja)
(Liepaja)
Vazha Tabatadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Vazha Tarkhnishvili
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Vepkhia Tsetskhladze
(Meta)
(Meta)
Vepkhvia Muradashvili
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Vilen Tchrelashvili
(Sulori Vani)
(Sulori Vani)
Vili Isiani
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Vitali Darchidze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Vitali Khobua
(Sahdag)
(Sahdag)
Vitali Oniani
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Vladimer Jojua
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Vladimer Zeinklishvili
(Gori)
(Gori)
Vladimer Zukhbaia
(Guria Lantschuchti)
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Vladimir Burduli
(Zakarpattya)
(Zakarpattya)
Vladimir Dvalishvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Vladimir Ugrekhelidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Zaali Eliava
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Zakaria Arsenadze
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Zakaria Basilashvili
(Varketili)
(Varketili)
Zakaria Beglarishvili
(Trans Narva)
(Trans Narva)
Zamir Janashia
(Ulisses)
(Ulisses)
Zaur Goguadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Zaur Kardava
(Tbilisi City)
(Tbilisi City)
Zaur Kereleishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Zaur Khabeishvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Zaur Khatchiperadze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Zaur Sitchinava
(Rustavi)
(Rustavi)
Zaza Aianadi
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Zaza Chelidze
(Telavi)
(Telavi)
Zaza Gelashvili
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Zaza Gugeshashvili
(Meshakhte)
(Meshakhte)
Zaza Khurtsidze
(Didube 2014)
(Didube 2014)
Zaza Mamasakhlisi
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Zaza Muradashvili
(Legioni)
(Legioni)
Zaza Nadiradze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Zaza Sakhokia
(Gandzasar Kapan)
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Zaza Tsitskishvili
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Zaza Tughushi
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Zura Beridze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Zura Bezhanidze
(Shukura II)
(Shukura II)
Zura Zosiashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Zurab Abesadze
(Sapovnela)
(Sapovnela)
Zurab Arziani
(Ararat Yerevan)
(Ararat Yerevan)
Zurab Batiashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Zurab Beridze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Zurab Dzamsashvili
(Gareji)
(Gareji)
Zurab Endeladze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Zurab Eradze
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Zurab Gagnidze
(Tbilisi 2016)
(Tbilisi 2016)
Zurab Gelashvili
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Zurab Ghirdaladze
(Shukura)
(Shukura)
Zurab Gigashvili
(Samtredia)
(Samtredia)
Zurab Golubiani
(Varketili)
(Varketili)
Zurab Gugushvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Zurab Ionanidze
(Zestafoni)
(Zestafoni)
Zurab Japiashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
(Kolkheti-1913)
Zurab Kapanadze
(Chikhura)
(Chikhura)
Zurab Katamadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Zurab Kezheradze
(Betlemi)
(Betlemi)
Zurab Khizanishvili
(Inter Baku)
(Inter Baku)
Zurab Kvartskhava
(Samegrelo)
(Samegrelo)
Zurab Lataria
(Saburtalo)
(Saburtalo)
Zurab Malania
(Zugdidi)
(Zugdidi)
Zurab Mamaladze
(Merani Martvili)
(Merani Martvili)
Zurab Matozashvili
(Saburtalo U19)
(Saburtalo U19)
Zurab Menteshashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Zurab Mtskerashvili
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Zurab Museliani
(Gyeongnam)
(Gyeongnam)
Zurab Nazariani
(Tskhumi)
(Tskhumi)
Zurab Nozadze
(Chiatura)
(Chiatura)
Zurab Pantskhava
(Samgurali)
(Samgurali)
Zurab Rukhadze
(Dila Gori)
(Dila Gori)
Zurab Saghinadze
(Imereti)
(Imereti)
Zurab Sekhniashvili
(Gagra)
(Gagra)
Zurab Tchanturidze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Zurab Tchavtchanidze
(Gagra)
(Gagra)