Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Adik Mikaberidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Akaki Dvali
(Zestafoni)
Akaki Janelidze
(Tskhinvali)
Akaki Khubutia
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Akaki Kimeridze
(Chikhura)
Akaki Kurashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Akaki Meladze
(Livyi Bereh)
Akaki Mikuchadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Akaki Ninua
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Akaki Parjikia
(Baia Zugdidi)
Akaki Shulaia
(Saburtalo)
Akvsenti Gilauri
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Aleko Gamtsemlidze
(Tskhinvali)
Aleko Natsvlishvili
(Samgurali II)
Aleko Pantskhava
(Samgurali II)
Aleksandr Amisulashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Aleksandr Batsikadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Aleksandr Iashvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Aleksandr Intskirveli
(Liakhvi Tskhinvali)
Aleksandr Kobakhidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Aleksandre Abuladze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Aleksandre Gogoberishvili
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Aleksandre Gureshidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Aleksandre Kalandadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Aleksandre Korchilava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Aleksandre Rekhviashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Aleksandre Rostiashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Aleksandre Saganelidze
(Ararat Yerevan)
Aleksandre Shengelia
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Alex Benashvili
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Alika Kalichava
(Samegrelo)
Aliko Chakvetadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Amiran Abuselidze
(Dinamo Batumi II)
Amiran Bekauri
(Didube 2014)
Amiran Dzagania
(WIT Georgia II)
Amiran Gugushvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Amiran Mujiri
(Dinamo Batumi)
Amiran Tsabria
(Kolkheti-1913)
Andria Devdariani
(Saburtalo II)
Andria Purtseladze
(Saburtalo U19)
Andro Giorgadze
(Samtredia)
Andro Nemsadze
(Dila Gori)
Anri Andghuladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Anri Kiguradze
(Rumori Calcio)
Anton Tolordava
(FCI Levadia)
Anzor Kaladze
(Tbilisi 2016)
Anzor Mekvabishvili
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Anzor Peradze
(Zestafoni)
Anzor Sukhiashvili
(Merani Tbilisi)
Anzor Tevzadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Anzor Vachiberadze
(Samgurali II)
Apolon Sarsania
(Kolkheti-1913)
Archil Alavidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Archil Basaria
(Shevardeni 1906)
Archil Gigauri
(Dila Gori)
Archil Meskhi
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Archil Tvildiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Arsen Avsajanishvili
(Merani Tbilisi)
Avtandil Bratchuli
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Avtandil Ebralidze
(Doxa Katokopia)
Avtandil Gujabidze
(Olimpi Rustavi)

Avtandil Labadze
(Khimik Svetlogorsk)
Avtandil Mirgatia
(Lesitchine)
Avtandil Siradze
(Zestafoni)
Avtandil Tokhadze
(Samgurali II)
Avto Endeladze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Avto Kapanadze
(Chikhura)
Avto Tsartsidze
(Chikhura)
Bachana Beruchashvili
(Saburtalo II)
Bachana Mikeladze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Bacho Mikava
(Zestafoni)
Bachuki Beradze
(Zestafoni)
Bachuki Kokaia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Bachuki Shengelia
(Tbilisi 2016)
Badri Demetrashvili
(Tbilisi City)
Badri Jomidava
(Samegrelo)
Badri Lolua
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Bagrat Bajelidze
(Dinamo Batumi II)
Bakar Kardava
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Bakar Laghadze
(Merani Martvili)
Bakar Mirtskhulava
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Bakur Gulua
(Sapovnela)
Bakur Nikoladze
(Sapovnela)
Beka Abzhandadze
(Zestafoni)
Beka Ashordia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Beka Belekania
(Sulori Vani)
Beka Beridze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Beka Beroshvili
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Beka Bibilashvili
(Merani Martvili)
Beka Buighlishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Beka Dartsmelia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Beka Ghirdaladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Beka Gugberidze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Beka Gvaradze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Beka Kakachia
(Zugdidi)
Beka Kakhidze
(Betlemi)
Beka Kakushadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Beka Kavtaradze
(Rotor Volgograd)
Beka Khoshtaria
(Kolkheti-1913)
Beka Kurdadze
(Samtredia)
Beka Mikeltadze
(Newcastle Jets)
Beka Mirianashvili
(Tskhinvali)
Beka Nikolashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Beka Okropiridze
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Beka Pantskhava
(Samgurali II)
Beka Pilpani
(WIT Georgia II)
Beka Shekriladze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Beka Sulaberidze
(Sapovnela)
Beka Tchkuaseli
(Dinamo Batumi)
Beka Tsikolia
(Merani Martvili)
Beka Tughushi
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Beka Zakradze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Bekar Chkhaberidze
(Merani Martvili)
Besarion Leshkasheli
(Samgurali II)
Besarion Peradze
(Zestafoni)
Besik Kardava
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Besik Liparteliani
(Tbilisi 2016)
Besik Murusidze
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Beso Darsalia
(Lesitchine)
Bidzina Gujabidze
(Didube 2014)
Bidzina Makharoblidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Bidzina Tsintsadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Boris Gujejiani
(Baia Zugdidi)
Boris Makharadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Budu Zivzivadze
(Fehérvár)
Dachi Chaduneli
(WIT Georgia II)
Dachi Popkhadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9