Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Lado Akhalaia
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lado Morgoshia
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Lado Nadirashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lash Kasradze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Lasha Chaladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Lasha Chapidze
(Sapovnela)
Lasha Chelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Lasha Dekanosidze
(Merani Martvili)
Lasha Diasamidze
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Lasha Dvali
(Ferencváros)
Lasha Dzagania
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lasha Gatendashvili
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Lasha Ghonghadze
(Tbilisi City)
Lasha Gordulava
(Bakhmaro)
Lasha Gvalia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lasha Jakobia
(Arsenal Kiev)
Lasha Japaridze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lasha Jghamaia
(Samgurali)
Lasha Kalandadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lasha Kebadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Lasha Kemukhtashvili
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Lasha Khatiashvili
(Tskhinvali)
Lasha Kochladze
(Samtredia)
Lasha Kotrikadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Kukava
(Baia Zugdidi)
Lasha Kukulava
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Labadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Lezhava
(Rustavi)
Lasha Managadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lasha Margvelashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lasha Mepishvili
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Lasha Mtchedlishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lasha Nanobashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lasha Naveriani
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Lasha Nikoleishvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Lasha Nozadze
(Chikhura)
Lasha Ozbetelashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Lasha Salukvadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Lasha Sanaia
(Samegrelo)
Lasha Shergelashvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Lasha Shindagoridze
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Lasha Totadze
(Samtredia)
Lasha Tsitsvidze
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Lasha Ugrekhelidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lazare Kupatadze
(Saburtalo)
Lekso Kvakhadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Leon Gabunia
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Levan Akobia
(Baia Zugdidi)
Levan Atuashvili
(Mertskhali)
Levan Bajelidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Bakuradze
(Sapovnela)
Levan Barabadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Levan Beruashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Levan Chkhetiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Dadiani
(Legioni)
Levan Eloshvili
(Kapfenberg)
Levan Gabunia
(Sulori Vani)
Levan Gegechkori
(Dinamo Batumi)
Levan Gogenia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Levan Grdzelidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Levan Gulua
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Ingorokva
(Isparta Davrazspor)
Levan Isergishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Levan Isiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Jikidze
(Tbilisi City)
Levan Jordania
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Levan Kakubava
(Saburtalo)
Levan Kakulia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Kaldani
(Tbilisi City)
Levan Kenia
(Saburtalo)
Levan Khmaladze
(Sioni Bolnisi)

Levan Kipiani
(Imereti)
Levan Korgalidze
(Dila Gori)
Levan Kukhaleishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Kupradze
(Tskhinvali)
Levan Kurdadze
(Samgurali)
Levan Kutalia
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Levan Latsuzbaia
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Levan Liparteliani
(Samgurali II)
Levan Lomidze
(Atlantis FC)
Levan Maghradze
(Karmiotissa)
Levan Managadze
(Samgurali)
Levan Mchedlidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Levan Mdivnishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Melkadze
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Levan Metreveli
(WIT Georgia II)
Levan Papava
(Spaeri)
Levan Sabadze
(Shukura)
Levan Sharikadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Levan Shavgulidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Shengelia
(Konyaspor)
Levan Shovnadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Levan Tchapodze
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Levan Tediashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Tkebuchava
(Baia Zugdidi)
Levan Tsikhelishvili
(Tbilisi City)
Levan Tsotsonava
(Merani Martvili)
Levan Vartagava
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Levani Kharabadze
(FC Zürich)
Luca Tatkhashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lucas Hufnagel
(Unterhaching)
Luka Asatiani
(Samgurali)
Luka Bliadze
(Saburtalo)
Luka Chavchidze
(Samgurali II)
Luka Elbakidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Gadrani
(Shahin Bushehr)
Luka Gagnidze
(Legioni)
Luka Gogidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Gugeshashvili
(Granada II)
Luka Guguchia
(Bartinspor)
Luka Gurieli
(Iberia)
Luka Imnadze
(Samtredia)
Luka Jamarauli
(Tskhinvali)
Luka Janashia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Janelidze
(Bakhmaro)
Luka Kapianidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Kharatishvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Luka Khvichia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Kikabidze
(Chikhura)
Luka Koberidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Kuntelia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Kutaladze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Luka Lakvekheliani
(Mezőkövesd)
Luka Lochoshvili
(Wolfsberger)
Luka Makharadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Makhatchashvili
(Tbilisi City)
Luka Mikaia
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Mzhavanadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Luka Nadiradze
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Luka Nanava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Luka Nemsadze
(Shukura)
Luka Pipia
(Betlemi)
Luka Pochkhua
(Shevardeni 1906)
Luka Razmadze
(Samgurali)
Luka Rekhviashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Robakidze
(Samtredia)
Luka Sherozia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Luka Silagadze
(Valmieras)
Luka Sosiashvili
(Dinamo Batumi II)
Luka Tolordava
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Luka Vardzelashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8