Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Irakli Zaridze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Irakliy Tsanava
(Dinamo Batumi)
Iuri Tabatadze
(Saburtalo)
Iva Gelashvili
(Sparta Praha II)
Ivane Kiladze
(Samgurali)
Ivane Okropiridze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Iveri Gabunia
(Imereti)
Jaba Berianidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Jaba Dvali
(Chiatura)
Jaba Gorgadze
(Betlemi)
Jaba Kankava
(Slovan Bratislava)
Jaba Ugulava
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Jambul Jighauri
(Dinamo Batumi)
Jano Ananidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Jemal Gabunia
(Merani Martvili)
Jemal Kanchashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Jemal Kiladze
(Imereti)
Jimi Giorgadze
(Chiatura)
Jino Retchia
(Borjomi)
Joni Sherozia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Jumber Khmelidze
(Zestafoni)
Jumber Leshkasheli
(WIT Georgia II)
Jumber Sulakvelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Kakha Kakhabrishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Kakha Maghlakelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Kakhaber Aladashvili
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Kakhaber Samsonia
(AC Kajaani)
Kakhi Makharadze
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Karlo Jikidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Khvicha Bukia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Khvicha Didia
(Bakhmaro)
Kichi Meliava
(Merani Martvili)
Kirile Shvangiradze
(Samgurali II)
Koba Kapanadze
(Chiatura)
Koba Keburia
(Spaeri)
Koka Kometiani
(Baia Zugdidi)
Konstantin Zarnadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Konstantine Akhalaia
(Baia Zugdidi)
Konstantine Baramidze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Konstantine Gabashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Konstantine Ghaghanidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Konstantine Jamarishvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Konstantine Tsikalanovi
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Lado Akhalaia
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lado Morgoshia
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Lado Nadirashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lash Kasradze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Lasha Atskureli
(Chikhura)
Lasha Chaladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Lasha Chapidze
(Sapovnela)
Lasha Chelidze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Lasha Chikhladze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Lasha Dekanosidze
(Merani Martvili)
Lasha Diasamidze
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Lasha Dvali
(Ferencváros)
Lasha Dzagania
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lasha Gatendashvili
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Lasha Ghonghadze
(Tbilisi City)
Lasha Gordulava
(Merani Martvili)
Lasha Gvalia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lasha Jakobia
(Arsenal Kiev)
Lasha Japaridze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lasha Jghamaia
(Merani Martvili)

Lasha Jintcharashvili
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Lasha Kalandadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lasha Kebadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Lasha Kemukhtashvili
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Lasha Khatiashvili
(Didube 2014)
Lasha Kochladze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lasha Kokhreidze
(Saburtalo)
Lasha Kotrikadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Kukava
(Baia Zugdidi)
Lasha Kukulava
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Labadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Lasha Managadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Lasha Margvelashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lasha Mepishvili
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Lasha Mtchedlishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Lasha Naveriani
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Lasha Nikoleishvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Lasha Nozadze
(Chikhura)
Lasha Odisharia
(Merani Martvili)
Lasha Ozbetelashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Lasha Salukvadze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Lasha Sanaia
(Samegrelo)
Lasha Shindagoridze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Lasha Tsitsvidze
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Lasha Ugrekhelidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Lazare Kupatadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Lekso Kvakhadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Leon Gabunia
(Squri Tsalenjikha)
Levan Akobia
(Baia Zugdidi)
Levan Atuashvili
(Mertskhali)
Levan Bajelidze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Bakuradze
(Sapovnela)
Levan Barabadze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Levan Beruashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Levan Botkoveli
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Levan Chkhetiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Dadiani
(Legioni)
Levan Eloshvili
(Kapfenberg)
Levan Gabunia
(Sulori Vani)
Levan Gegechkori
(Dinamo Batumi)
Levan Gogenia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Levan Grdzelidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Levan Gulua
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Isergishvili
(Shevardeni 1906)
Levan Isiani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Levan Jikidze
(Tbilisi City)
Levan Jordania
(Austria Wien II)
Levan Kakubava
(Saburtalo)
Levan Kakulia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Kenia
(Saburtalo)
Levan Khidesheli
(Didube 2014)
Levan Kipiani
(Imereti)
Levan Korgalidze
(Dila Gori)
Levan Kukhaleishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Kupradze
(Tskhinvali)
Levan Kurdadze
(Samgurali)
Levan Kutalia
(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
Levan Latsuzbaia
(Volga Ulyanovsk)
Levan Liparteliani
(Samgurali II)
Levan Lomidze
(Atlantis FC)
Levan Maghradze
(Karmiotissa)
Levan Managadze
(Samgurali)
Levan Matcharashvili
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Levan Mchedlidze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Levan Mdivnishvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Levan Melkadze
(Spartaki Tskhinvali)
Levan Metreveli
(WIT Georgia II)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9