Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Giorgi Targamadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Giorgi Tchaava
(Aragvi Dusheti)
Giorgi Tchedia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Giorgi Tchurgulashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Giorgi Tevzadze
(Samgurali)
Giorgi Tigishvili
(Tbilisi City)
Giorgi Tkemaladze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Giorgi Todua
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Giorgi Tsaava
(Lesitchine)
Giorgi Tskhadaia
(Liakhvi Tskhinvali)
Giorgi Tukhashvili
(Chkherimela)
Giorgi Ugrekhelidze I
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Giorgi Ugrekhelidze II
(Merani Tbilisi)
Giorgi Vasadze
(Merani Tbilisi)
Giorgi Vazagashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Giorgi Zaria
(Dinamo Batumi)
Giorgi Zoidze
(Betlemi)
Giorgi Zviadadze
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Givi Didava
(Merani Martvili)
Givi Dzadzamia
(Dinamo Batumi II)
Givi Gogeishvili
(Samtredia)
Givi Ioseliani
(Samtredia)
Givi Karkuzashvili
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Givi Khetsuriani
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Givi Kvaratskhelia
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Givi Kverenchkhiladze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Givi Lashkhi
(Chiatura)
Givi Mukbaniani
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Givi Shalamberidze
(Merani Martvili)
Gizo Khorava
(Lesitchine)
Gizo Mamageishvili
(Saburtalo II)
Gizo Shengelia
(Merani Martvili)
Gizo Sitchinava
(Lesitchine)
Gocha Bregvadze
(Chiatura)
Gocha Gabitashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Gocha Khodzhava
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Gocha Kvaratskhelia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Goga Beraia
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Goga Danelia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Goga Kvaraia
(Yednist)
Gogi Kulua
(Samtredia)
Gogi Pipia
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Gogi Shengelia
(Lesitchine)
Gogita Gogatishvili
(Tbilisi City)
Gogita Gogua
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Grigol Bediashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Grigol Berishvili
(Mertskhali)
Grigol Chabradze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Grigol Dolidze
(Samgurali)
Grigol Metreveli
(Tbilisi City)
Grigol Pirtskhalava
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Guga Tlashadze
(Dila Gori)
Gulverd Tomashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Guram Adamadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Guram Chikashua
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Guram Deisadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Guram Giorbelidze
(Wolfsberger)
Guram Ivanelashvili
(Didube 2014)
Guram Japaridze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Guram Kashia
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)

Guram Khvedelidze
(Saburtalo II)
Guram Lezhava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Guram Lukava
(Samtredia)
Guram Makharadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Guram Shetsiruli
(Lesitchine)
Guram Tediashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Iago Deisadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Iakob Apkhazava
(Slavia Mozyr)
Iakob Maghlaperidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Ika Kiria
(Zugdidi)
Ilia Akhvlediani
(Samgurali II)
Ilia Gamreklidze
(Samtredia)
Ilia Gulisashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Ilia Kandelaki
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Ilia Kerdzevadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Ilia Pavliashvili
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Ilia Rekhviashvili
(Shevardeni 1906)
Ilia Shengelia
(Sulori Vani)
Ilia Sturua
(Samtredia)
Imeda Tkebuchava
(Samegrelo)
Ioseb Turashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Irakli Asatiani
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Azarovi
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Bajelidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Irakli Bughridze
(Dila Gori)
Irakli Burnadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Irakli Chirikashvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Devadze
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Irakli Dolidze
(Samtredia)
Irakli Dvali
(Samgurali II)
Irakli Dzaria
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Irakli Goginashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Irakli Gvetadze
(Sulori Vani)
Irakli Iakobidze
(Dinamo Tbilisi II)
Irakli Janjghava
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Irakli Javakhishvili
(Saburtalo U19)
Irakli Kamladze
(Merani Tbilisi)
Irakli Khuchua
(Chiatura)
Irakli Khvedelidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Irakli Khvichia
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Kvekveskiri
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Irakli Lekvtadze
(Samgurali)
Irakli Melkadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Irakli Modebadze
(Dila Gori)
Irakli Penderava
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Irakli Rukhadze
(Samtredia)
Irakli Samkharadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Irakli Shalikashvili
(Baia Zugdidi)
Irakli Shanava
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Shekiladze
(Tuttocuoio)
Irakli Shonia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Irakli Sikharulidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Irakli Siradze
(Chikhura)
Irakli Sirbiladze
(KPV Kokkola)
Irakli Tchankvetadze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Irakli Tchiabrishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Irakli Tsakadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Tsitskhvaia
(Merani Martvili)
Irakli Tsnobiladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Tsykolia
(Shevardeni 1906)
Irakli Zaridze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Irakliy Tsanava
(Dinamo Batumi)
Iuri Tabatadze
(Saburtalo)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9