Főoldal » Focisták » Grúzia focistái

Grúz focisták listája

Grúz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Givi Kvaratskhelia
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Givi Kverenchkhiladze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Givi Mukbaniani
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Givi Shalamberidze
(Merani Martvili)
Gizo Khorava
(Lesitchine)
Gizo Shengelia
(Merani Martvili)
Gizo Sitchinava
(Lesitchine)
Gocha Bregvadze
(Chiatura)
Gocha Gabitashvili
(WIT Georgia II)
Gocha Khodzhava
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Gocha Kvaratskhelia
(Kolkheti-1913)
Goga Beraia
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Goga Danelia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Goga Kvaraia
(Yednist)
Gogi Kulua
(Samtredia)
Gogi Pipia
(Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi)
Gogi Shengelia
(Lesitchine)
Gogita Gogatishvili
(Tbilisi City)
Gogita Gogua
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Grigol Bediashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Grigol Berishvili
(Mertskhali)
Grigol Dolidze
(Samgurali)
Grigol Metreveli
(Tbilisi City)
Grigol Pirtskhalava
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Gulverd Tomashvili
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Guram Adamadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Guram Chikashua
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Guram Deisadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Guram Giorbelidze
(Wolfsberger)
Guram Kashia
(San Jose Earthquakes)
Guram Lezhava
(Kolkheti-1913)
Guram Lukava
(Samtredia)
Guram Makharadze
(Kolkheti-1913)
Guram Shetsiruli
(Lesitchine)
Guram Tediashvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Iago Deisadze
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Iakob Apkhazava
(Slavia Mozyr)
Iakob Maghlaperidze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Ika Kiria
(Zugdidi)
Ilia Akhvlediani
(Samgurali)
Ilia Gamreklidze
(Samtredia)
Ilia Kandelaki
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Ilia Kerdzevadze
(Shevardeni 1906)
Ilia Pavliashvili
(Norchi Dinamoeli)
Ilia Shengelia
(Sulori Vani)
Ilia Sturua
(Samtredia)
Imeda Tkebuchava
(Samegrelo)
Ioseb Molashvili
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Irakli Asatiani
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Azarovi
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Irakli Bajelidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Irakli Bughridze
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Irakli Chirikashvili
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Devadze
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Irakli Dolidze
(Samtredia)
Irakli Dvali
(Samgurali II)
Irakli Dzaria
(Torpedo Kutaisi)

Irakli Goginashvili
(Olimpi Rustavi)
Irakli Gvetadze
(Sulori Vani)
Irakli Janjghava
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Irakli Javakhishvili
(Saburtalo U19)
Irakli Kamladze
(Chikhura)
Irakli Khuchua
(Chiatura)
Irakli Khvedelidze
(Merani Martvili)
Irakli Khvichia
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Kvekveskiri
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Irakli Lekvtadze
(Dila Gori)
Irakli Melkadze
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Irakli Modebadze
(Dila Gori)
Irakli Penderava
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Irakli Saghareishvili
(Merani Martvili)
Irakli Samkharadze
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Irakli Shalikashvili
(Baia Zugdidi)
Irakli Shanava
(Lesitchine)
Irakli Shekiladze
(Tuttocuoio)
Irakli Shonia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Irakli Sikharulidze
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Irakli Siradze
(Chikhura)
Irakli Sirbiladze
(KPV Kokkola)
Irakli Tchankvetadze
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Irakli Tchiabrishvili
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Irakli Tsakadze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Tsitskhvaia
(Merani Martvili)
Irakli Tsnobiladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Irakli Tsykolia
(Shevardeni 1906)
Irakli Zaridze
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Irakliy Tsanava
(Dinamo Batumi)
Iuri Tabatadze
(Saburtalo)
Iva Gelashvili
(Sparta Praha)
Ivane Kiladze
(Samgurali)
Ivane Tchabukiani
(Tbilisi City)
Iveri Gabunia
(Imereti)
Jaba Berianidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Jaba Dvali
(Chiatura)
Jaba Gorgadze
(Betlemi)
Jaba Ugulava
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Jambul Jighauri
(Dinamo Batumi)
Jano Ananidze
(Anorthosis)
Jemal Gabunia
(Merani Martvili)
Jemal Kanchashvili
(Kolkheti-1913)
Jemal Kiladze
(Imereti)
Jemali-Giorgi Jinjolava
(Lokomotiv Tbilisi)
Jino Retchia
(Borjomi)
Joni Sherozia
(WIT Georgia Tbiliszi)
Jumber Leshkasheli
(WIT Georgia II)
Kakhaber Aladashvili
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Kakhaber Kakashvili
(Merani Tbilisi)
Kakhaber Samsonia
(AC Kajaani)
Kakhi Makharadze
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Karlo Jikidze
(Samtredia)
Khvicha Bukia
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Khvicha Didia
(Bakhmaro)
Kichi Meliava
(Dinamo Batumi)
Koba Keburia
(Tbilisi City)
Koka Kometiani
(Baia Zugdidi)
Konstantin Zarnadze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8